Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1842-08-22 Anna Sjulsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1842-08-22 Sjul Larsson Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Anna Sara Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Birgitta Matthea Månsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1842-08-26 Anna Dorotea Nilsdotter Strauka Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-08-28 Maren Marie Bendigtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1842-08-28 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1842-09-04 Erik Anton Olofsson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1842-09-06 Hans Paulson Ruderaas Vefsn Norge
1842-09-09 Lars Mattias Andersson Skonseng Mo Norge
1842-09-25 Nils Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-09-28 Margareta Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-09-28 Sigrid Kristina Mattsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1842-10-03 Anders Sivert Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1842-10-08 Johan Israelsson Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1842-10-08 Tomas Larsson Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-10-11 Margreta Katarina Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1842-10-11 Sigrid Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-10-12 Kristoffer Valfrid Långberg Gran Sorsele
1842-10-16 Israel Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1842-10-18 Nils Johansson Lillselet Junsele
1842-10-20 Margareta Mikaelsdotter Krutfjell Vapsten Norge
1842-10-24 Nils Olof Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1842-10-30 Sivert Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-10-31 Olof Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1842-11-02 Hans Nilsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1842-11-05 Inga Sophia Jonsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1842-11-10 Ingrid Kristina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-11-17 Sjul Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-19 Jonas Aron Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-26 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Forsvik Stensele
1842-11-28 Dödfödd Gosse Häggås Sorsele
1842-11-30 Anders Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1842-11 Jonas Aron Tomasson Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-12-07 Jon Jonsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-12-11 Abraham Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1842-12-16 Anna Margareta Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-12-18 Brita Lisa Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-12-24 Johannes Esaias Esaiasson Gardsjön Stensele
1842-12-25 Johan Johansson Lindsköld Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1842-12-26 Östen Johannes Johansson Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1842-12-27 Jon Jonsson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1842-12-30 Napoleon Fjellner Kyrkbyn Sorsele
1842-12 Sivert Jonsson Tjötta Norge
1842 Anders Jonsson Nursfjell Nursfjell Norge
1842 Anna Brita Maria Persdotter
1842 Brita Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1842 Brita Sigrid Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1842 Else Brita Eriksdotter Virvatn Mo Norge
1842 Ingrid Margreta Larsdotter Sorsele
1842 Karen Andersdotter Jukkasjärvi
1842 Katarina Margreta Renström Fårträsk Arvidsjaur
1842 Lars Jonsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842 Lars Larsson Näslund Vilhelmina
1842 Margreta Malena Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1842 Maria Andersdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1842 Ole Pedersen Dahl Melhus Guldalen Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1842 Tomas Pålsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1843-01-15 Lars Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1843-01-18 Kristina Katarina Kristoffersdotter Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1843-01-22 Daniel Johansson Nordlund Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-02-02 Lars Magnus Hansson Strömberg Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-02-04 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Börgefjell Vilhelmina
1843-02-06 Elsa Maria Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Fredrika
1843-02-11 Brita Stina Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1843-02-13 Salomon Andersson Gran Sorsele
1843-02-15 Karin Petrina Jakobsdotter Finsaas Vefsn Norge
1843-02-19 Ole Erland Larsson Nöstvik Brönö Norge
1843-02-21 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1843-02-23 Anna Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1843-02-27 Karin Kristina Pedersdotter Buneset Rödö Norge
1843-02-27 Lars Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1843-03-02 Katarina Johanna Mårtensdotter Långbäck Stensele
1843-03-06 Eva Katarina Andersdotter Krim Vilhelmina
1843-03-08 Anders Mattias Johansson Ausen Vevelstad Tjötta Norge
1843-03-08 Gunnil Maja Mårtensdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-03-11 Kristoffer Sundström Volgsele Vilhelmina
1843-03-12 Anna Margreta Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1843-03-19 Anders Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1843-03-20 Anders Larsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1843-03-20 Anna Maria Vilhelmina Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1843-03-21 Flicka Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-03-25 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Ånäs Mo Norge
1843-03-25 Mats Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1843-03-25 Nils Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1843-03-29 Anders Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1843-04-07 Anders Pedersen Rösaa Hemnäs Norge
1843-04-16 Jonas Tursson Stensele Vilhelmina
1843-05-01 Anna Maria Johansdotter Arjeplog Arjeplog
1843-05-07 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Bruemark Nöstvik Norge
1843-05-08 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1843-05-10 Anders Tomasson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1843-05-13 Anders Andersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1843-05-13 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Lillselet Junsele
1843-05-14 Johan Fredrik Johansson Bastuträsk Stensele
1843-05-18 Erik Gustaf Nilsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1843-05-21 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Tärnafors Stensele
1843-05-23 Maria Magdalena Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1843-06-05 Mats Mattson Runeåberg Helgum
1843-06-07 Anders Hansson Vännäs Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03