Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1845-04-14 Magdalena Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1845-04-23 Eva Cajsa Eriksdotter Lillselet Junsele
1845-04-28 Anders Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1845-05-04 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1845-05-09 Magnus Karlsson Joeström Stensele
1845-05-10 Olof Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1845-05-11 Anders Andersson Björkberg Lycksele
1845-05-11 Emma Kristina Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1845-05-16 Johanna Zakarina Johansdotter Yttre Kilen Tjötö Norge
1845-05-16 Sigri Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1845-05-17 Berit Marie Benonisdotter Brennäs Rödö Norge
1845-05-18 Erika Johanna Johansdotter Långbäcken Fredrika
1845-05-26 Johan Fredrik Karlsson Björksele Lycksele
1845-05-28 Margreta Magdalena Nilsdotter Gorek Susendal Vefsn Norge
1845-05-29 Brita Katarina Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1845-05-31 Sjul Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1845-06-08 Axel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1845-06-08 Margareta Kristina Andersdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1845-06-10 Hans Mattias Olofsson Vatsaas Norge
1845-06-20 John Nilsson Qweita Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1845-06-23 Elsa Margareta Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1845-06-25 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1845-06-27 Erik Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1845-07-04 Jonas Anton Öhman Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1845-07-08 Anders Johan Andersson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1845-07-17 Elsa Margreta Persdotter Brakfjell Vefsn Norge
1845-07-19 Sigrid Maria Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1845-07-20 Anna Sigrid Sjulsdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1845-07-28 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1845-07-29 Lars Olai Olofsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1845-07-30 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1845-07-30 Nils Olof Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1845-07 Maria Gabrielsdotter Krapfjeld Mo Norge
1845-08-10 Fredrika Charlotta Nilsdotter Brattfors Lycksele
1845-08-13 Margareta Andersdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1845-08-13 Måns Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1845-08-16 Nils Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1845-09-02 Per Larsson Raukasjö Frostviken
1845-09-17 Kristina Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1845-09-20 Sjul Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1845-09-24 Karolina Norberg Bjurholm
1845-09-25 Bendigt Kristian Tomasson Vogfjeld Vefsen Norge
1845-09-26 Anna Brita Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1845-09-26 Lars Jonsson Häggås Sorsele
1845-09-30 Mikael Mattson Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
1845-10-01 Karl Johan Karlsson Linder Lycksele
1845-10-03 Inger Maria Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1845-10-05 Lars Levander Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1845-10-08 Nils Kristian Zahl Johansson Moeaas Vefsen Norge
1845-10-18 Nils Johan Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1845-10-24 Tomas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1845-10-28 Karl Forsmark Forsbacka Sorsele
1845-11-02 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1845-11-03 Paulus Karlsson Sjödin Svannäs Vilhelmina
1845-11-08 Elias Nilsson Oxdal Bindalen Norge
1845-11-08 Margreta Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1845-11-15 Sara Kristina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1845-11-18 Jon Andersson Gran Sorsele
1845-11-25 Maria Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1845-11-26 Elsa Margreta Larsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1845-11-28 Anders Eliasson Kvitfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1845-12-01 Anders Oskar Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1845-12-09 Nils Johan Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1845-12-11 Sjul Lars Larsson Gran Sorsele
1845-12-13 Kristina Maria Hansdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1845-12-16 Tomas Mårtensson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1845-12-22 Katarina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1845-12-26 Daniel Mannelkvist Latikberg Vilhelmina
1845-12-27 Brita Stina Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1845 Anders Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1845 Anna Lovisa Mattsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1845 Jonas Petter Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1845 Karin Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1845 Maren Hansen Tjötta Norge
1846-01-01 Brita Stina Pålsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1846-01-01 Per Nilsson Bals Lainovuoma Karesuando
1846-01-02 Magdalena Kristoffersdotter Gran Giltjaur Sorsele
1846-01-03 Brita Katarina Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1846-01-13 Erik Nilsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1846-01-16 Sara Greta Kristoffersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1846-01-17 Peder Andreas Andersson Skonseng Mo Norge
1846-01-18 Anders Frans Oskar Tomasson Umnäs Stensele
1846-01-25 Nils Johansson Nordlund Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-02-06 Dorotea Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1846-02-08 Anders Nilsson Sluonk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-02-11 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1846-02-14 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1846-02-15 Dödfödd Flicka Umbyn Stensele
1846-02-18 Gertrud Sofia Tursdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1846-02-20 Eucharius Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1846-02-24 Nils Kristian Bendigtsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1846-02-25 Anna Ulrika Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1846-02-27 Abraham Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1846-03-01 Lars Tomasson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-03-06 Brita Maja Månsdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1846-03-11 Olea Karen Larsdotter Vassvik Rödö Norge
1846-03-14 Maria Magdalena Tomasdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge
1846-03-18 Märta Magdalena Tomasdotter Latikberg Norra Vilhelmina
1846-03-23 Axel Tomasson V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1846-03-25 Anna Brita Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lapp

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03