Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1846-04-03 Gertrud Maria Olofsdotter Ran Sorsele
1846-04-05 Brita Andersdr Bonta Artfjell Vapsten Stensele
1846-04-10 Kristina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1846-04-10 Nils Jakob Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1846-04-11 Anna Brita Gustafsdotter Joeström Stensele
1846-04-11 Sara Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1846-04-26 Kristina Katarina Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1846-04-26 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1846-04-28 Ingrid Persdotter Wasara Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1846-05-02 Kristina Andersdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-11 Jonas Montery Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-12 Maria Kristina Esaiasdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1846-05-12 Tomas Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-15 Emma Karolina Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1846-05-20 Nils Jonsson Glunk V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-20 Olof Jonsson Glounk Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-21 Brita Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1846-05-26 Kristina Olofsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-05-27 Brita Katarina Lindström Jerfojaur Arvidsjaur
1846-05-27 Petter Reinhold Andersson Ängesdal Stensele
1846-05-28 Martinus Teodor Johansson Oldernäset Hemnäs Norge
1846-05-29 Anna Stina Johansdotter Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1846-06-01 Lars Larsson Klip Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-06-14 Kristina Johanna Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1846-06-16 Anna Sara Jonsdotter Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1846-06-16 Kristina Margareta Stenmark Umfors Stensele
1846-06-17 Nils Nilsson Sivert Ran Sorsele
1846-06-25 Berit Kristina Paulsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-06-26 Eva Johanna Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1846-06-27 Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1846-06-29 Paulus Nilsson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1846-07-01 Anders Andersson Gargnäs Sorsele
1846-07-01 Gunilla Magdalena Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-07-06 Dödfödd flicka Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1846-07-10 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-07-13 Fredrika Samuelsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1846-07-19 Ella Kajsa Nilsdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1846-07-22 Lars Tomasson Laula Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1846-07-23 Johanna Karolina Eriksdotter Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1846-07-30 Karl Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1846-08-02 Kajsa Lovisa Jonsdotter Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1846-08-04 Lars Persson Spjelok Semisjaur Arjeplog
1846-08-09 Nils Andreas Nilsson Valla Hemnäs Norge
1846-08-14 Johannes Larsson Sundnäs Arjeplog
1846-08-16 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1846-08-19 Magdalena Sjulsdotter Hagberg Semisjaur Arjeplog
1846-08-24 Brita Kristina Jonsdotter Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1846-08-25 Bengt Torkelsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1846-08-26 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1846-08-26 Samuel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1846-08-30 Ole Israelsson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1846-09-01 Maria Charlotta Israelsdotter Stensund Stensele
1846-09-02 Lars Johan Nilsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1846-09-04 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-09-07 Anna Karolina Abrahamsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1846-09-07 Else Andersdotter Vågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-09-15 Anna Brita Sjulsdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1846-09-15 Cecilia Kajsa Jonsdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1846-09-17 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-09-19 Olof Petter Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1846-09-22 Erik Andreas Persson Bastansjö Stensele
1846-09-23 Andreas Olai Dass Nikolaisen Alstahaug Norge
1846-09-23 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1846-09-28 Mikael Sjulsson Njajta Ran Stensele
1846-10-06 Bendigt Andreas Kristensson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1846-10-06 Berit Kristina Bengtsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-10-13 Sara Katarina Andersdotter Släppträsk Malå
1846-10-16 Peder Abel Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1846-10-16 Tomas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1846-10-20 Anders Clemetsson Börgfjell Grong Norge
1846-10-24 Anders Fredrik Mattson Lilla Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-10-30 Anna Brita Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1846-11-07 Jonas Pålsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1846-11-13 Nicoline Andrea Marie Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1846-11-16 Död gåsse Ran Stensele
1846-11-24 Kristoffer Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1846-11-24 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1846-11-25 Lars Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1846-11-28 Ole Mattias Jonsson Robernes Tjötta Norge
1846-12-01 Lovisa Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1846-12-06 Anna Erika Mårtensdotter Rörvik Norge
1846-12-11 Johan Petter Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1846-12-15 Olof Petter Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1846-12-16 Sigrid Anna Andersdotter Vatsaas Norge
1846-12-21 Anna Maria Pedersdotter Buneset Rödö Norge
1846 Anders Mattias Nilsson Stensundslandet Åsele
1846 Davine Petronella Andersdotter Mo Norge
1846 E Ole Petersson Melö Rödö Norge
1846 Jonas August Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1846 Kristian Tanke Larsson Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1846 Magdalena Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1846 Margreta Larsdotter Grebfjeld Vefsen Norge
1846 Maria Katarina Månsdotter Arjeplog
1846 Natanael Hansson Melö Norge
1846 Nils Petter Mårtensson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1846 Peter Johan Mårtensson Grong Norge
1846 Serine Nilsdotter Brönö Norge
1847-01-14 Maria Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1847-01-16 Sara Olivia Renström Granlund Arvidsjaur
1847-01-22 Johan Ludvig Jonsson Gran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03