Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1847-01-22 Nils Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-01 Nils Kristian Persson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-02-04 Nils Henrik Jonsson Marsfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1847-02-06 Dorotea Sjulsdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1847-02-07 Brita Maria Mattsdotter Runeåberg Helgum
1847-02-10 Katarina Margareta Nilsdotter Forsheden Arvidsjaur
1847-02-20 Brita Katarina Mattsdotter Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1847-02-21 Måns Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1847-02-21 Nils Johan Eriksson Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1847-02-25 Jonas Aron Nilsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1847-02-27 Nils Benedigt Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1847-04-01 Kristina Ulrika Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1847-04-08 Eva Greta Karlsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1847-04-10 Anders Hesekiel Svensson Areplog by Arjeplog
1847-04-10 Gustava Johanna Vänstedt Vännäs Lycksele
1847-04-10 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1847-04-14 Maria Sigrid Jonsdotter Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-04-20 Anna Amalia Fredriksdotter Lotträsk Sorsele
1847-04-20 Kristina Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1847-04-20 Lars Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1847-04-22 Lars Petter Lindström Jerfesjaur Arvidsjaur
1847-04-30 Johan Jonsson Holmsjö Lycksele
1847-05-05 Sigrid Nilsdotter Barruk Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1847-05-09 Elisabet Katarina Andersdotter Löfsjön Dorotea
1847-05-15 Brita Kajsa Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-05-15 Johan Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1847-06-02 Margreta Eriksdotter Lillselet Junsele
1847-06-16 Tomas Johan Olofsson Kilofjeld Bindalen Norge
1847-06-20 Kristian Peder Larsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-06-22 Erik Fogel Sunnersta Boteå
1847-06-24 Kristina Johanna Månsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1847-06-27 Karolus Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1847-07-02 Anton Johan Månsson Brennes Rödö Norge
1847-07-02 Maria Magdalena Karlsdotter Ankarsund Stensele
1847-07-09 Nils Bendix Tomasson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-07-11 Benedigte Marie Olofsdotter Elsvand Vefsn Norge
1847-07-11 Margreta Persdotter Brakfjell Vefsn Stensele
1847-07-12 Maria Josefina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1847-07-16 Tomas Reinhold Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-08-11 Elin Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1847-08-11 Maja Lisa Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1847-08-17 Olof Johansson Aha Sorsele
1847-08-20 Paul Benedikt Nilsson Bergli Susendal Vefsen Norge
1847-08-26 Dödfödd pige Apfjeld Vefsen Norge
1847-08-29 Olof Johan Stenberg Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-03 Gunhild Marie Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1847-09-07 Anna Margareta Olofsdotter Vapsten Gardfjäll Stensele
1847-09-07 Maria Regina Nilsdotter Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-09-10 Lars Mattson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-10 Nils Olof Moberg Ramsele
1847-09-12 Märta Kristina Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1847-09-17 Nils Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1847-09-20 Gunnar Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1847-09-25 Sivert Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-29 Karl Johan Karlsson Bäckmark Stensele
1847-10-01 Anna Margreta Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1847-10-01 Elisabet Pålsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-10-01 Kristina Johansdotter Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1847-10-04 Oskar Granberg Hedberget Arvidsjaur
1847-10-08 Anna Maria Antonsdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-10-15 Sofia Albertina Tomasdotter Jerfsjön Stensele
1847-10-16 Jonas Anton Lindgren Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1847-10-16 Nils Valfrid Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-10-19 Anna Sofia Larsdotter Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1847-10-22 Maja Stina Nilsdotter Ran Stensele
1847-10 Kristen Kristensson Krutfjell Vefsen Norge
1847-11-01 Per Henrik Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-11-02 Brita Kristina Jonsdotter Juobb Vapsten Stensele
1847-11-05 Nils Johan Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1847-11-06 Sofia Josefina Charlotta Nilsdotter Brattfors Lycksele
1847-11-09 Kristina Margareta Larsdotter Gorek Klipfjäll Åsele
1847-11-10 Maria Aurora Bonnedal Lycksele
1847-11-11 Johan Fredrik Persson Tömmerdal Rödö Norge
1847-11-16 Kristina Andersdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1847-11-20 Anders Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1847-11-23 Jonas Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1847-11-28 Anders Mattson Stensundslandet Åsele
1847-11-30 Maja Stina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1847-12-01 Johan Angel Jonsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1847-12-09 Lars Magnus Olofsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-15 Kristoffer Jonsson Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-21 Maria Julia Nilsdotter Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-22 Kristina Josefina Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-26 Karl Fredrik Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1847-12-26 Kristina Johansdotter Björkfors Stensele
1847-12-29 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1847-12-29 Lars Johan Jonsson Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1847 Anders Sjulsson Lokteå Arjeplog
1847 Anna Hansdotter Melö Norge
1847 Anna P. J. Olofsdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1847 Erik Johan Johansson Lillselet Junsele
1847 Gunhild Mari Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847 Sara Greta Larsdotter Arjeplog
1848-01-04 Anders Larsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1848-01-04 Jonette Eliasdotter Qvikfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1848-01-07 Torkel Jonas Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1848-01-13 Elsa Sofia Sjulsdotter Vallgren Rönnbäck Stensele
1848-01-14 Kristina Margreta Jonsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1848-01-15 Mats Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1848-01-18 Anna Märta Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03