Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1848-02-02 Nils Lars Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-02-06 Maja Stina Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1848-02-08 Brita Pedersdotter Daergafjell Grong Norge
1848-02-08 Elen Maria Ulrika Gabrielsdotter Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1848-02-10 Eva Johanna Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1848-02-11 Nils Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-02-11 Nils Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-02-16 Tomas Tomasson Skum Saarivuoma Norge
1848-02-19 Erik Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1848-02-22 Kristina Elisabet Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1848-02-23 Nils Eriksson Baktoberg Vilhelmina
1848-02-27 Anders Andersson Gran Sorsele
1848-02-29 Lars Henriksson Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-03-02 Katarina Maria Persdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1848-03-14 Johan Olofsson Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-03-18 Sara Maria Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-03-26 Maja Lisa Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1848-04-04 Nils Nilsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-04-08 Olof Daniel Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1848-04-11 Else Nilsdotter Susendal Norge
1848-04-13 Sara Samuella Israelsdotter Luspen Stensele
1848-04-14 Anders Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1848-04-14 Måns Andreas Mattson Tängvattnet Stensele
1848-04-17 Elias Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1848-04-17 Per Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1848-04-21 Anders Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-21 Erik Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-24 Brita Stina Larsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-25 Paulus Nilsson Slunk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-04-29 Siri Marith Olofsdotter Neljefjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-05-03 Sven Olofsson Rödvattnet Anundsjö
1848-05-15 Jörgen Eriksson Kongsvold Opdal
1848-05-16 Kristina Sofia Nilsdotter Umbyn Stensele
1848-05-18 Jon Jonsson Storsele Vilhelmina
1848-05-19 Mattias Lars Tursson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1848-05-28 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1848-05-31 Anna Petronella Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-06-01 Magdalena Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1848-06-06 Nils Gustaf Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1848-06-06 Olof Tomasson Vinklumpsfjäll Föllinge
1848-06-14 Anton Alfred Olofsson Yxsjö Åsele
1848-06-21 Kristoffer Jonsson Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1848-06-22 Margreta Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1848-06-23 Mårten Mårtensson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1848-06-26 Anna Jeremia Johansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-06-26 Jakob Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1848-07-03 Kristoffer Nilsson Sandqvist Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1848-07-08 Nils Erik Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1848-07-09 Anna Benedikte Israelsdotter Hatfjell Hattfjelldal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-12 Karl Herrman Jonsson Ammerfjäll Gran Sorsele
1848-07-14 Jensine Katarina Petrusdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1848-07-19 Jonas Ulrik Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1848-07-20 Erik Johan Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-20 Per Mattias Jonsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1848-07-21 Maria Erika Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-07-27 Anne Marie Sofia Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-30 Sigrid Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-07 Tomas Tomasson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-08-05 Sigrid Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-08-11 Jonas Nikanor Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1848-08-18 Peder Persson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-08-24 Anna Sara Esaiasdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1848-08-24 Eva Margreta Jonsdotter Sandsele Sorsele
1848-08-28 Pål Larsson Raukasjö Frostviken
1848-09-04 Kristina Lovisa Danielsdotter Rödingfors Stensele
1848-09-25 Per Johan Tomasson Umnäs Stensele
1848-09-26 Sven Anton Göransson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1848-09-28 Maria Kristina Kristoffersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1848-10-01 Ingrid Maria Jonsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1848-10-05 Edvard Olai Olofsson Brennäs Rödö Norge
1848-10-10 Dorotea Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Norge
1848-10-22 Klara Severina Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-10-24 Anna Margareta Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1848-10-25 Nils Mattias Nilsson Valla Hemnäs Norge
1848-11-04 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1848-11-06 Clemet Gustaf Clemetsson Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1848-11-10 Anders Nilsson Qweita Börgefjell Norge
1848-11-11 Elsa Margareta Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1848-11-22 Maria Brita Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1848-11-22 Maria Margreta Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1848-11-24 Nils Persson Fjellström Umbyn Stensele
1848-11-28 Johanna Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1848-12-05 Kristina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1848-12-07 Kristina Sofia Johansdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-12-12 Jonas Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1848-12-20 Anders Pålsson Frostvik Föllinge
1848-12-20 Maria Persdotter Fagerjorddalen Mo Norge
1848-12-22 Elsa Brita Larsdotter Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1848-12-27 Sjul Nilsson Ran Stensele
1848-12-29 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge
1848-12-31 Elsa Sara Sjulsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1848 Albert Petersson Melö Rödö Norge
1848 Eva Karolina Persdotter Malå
1848 Johan Lambert Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1848 Kornelius Olofson Melö Rödö Norge
1848 Lars Larsson Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1848 Lars Peder Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1848 Mats Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1848 Samuel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1848 Saras Henriksson Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03