Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1849-01-02 Erika Charlotta Persdotter Nedre Björknäs Stensele
1849-01-05 Johannes Sjulsson Lindgren Kroksjön Lycksele
1849-01-14 Johan Anton Långberg Gran Sorsele
1849-01-18 Maria Magdalena Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1849-01-18 Mikael Anton Månsson Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1849-01-20 Lars Johan Tomasson Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1849-02-06 Peder Tobias Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1849-02-08 Nils Sjulsson Österdal Mo Norge
1849-02-11 Brita Margareta Jonsdotter Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1849-02-16 Daniel Jönsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1849-02-18 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1849-02-19 Jonas Nikanor Stenvall Gransele Arvidsjaur
1849-02-21 Paulus Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1849-02-27 Maria Helena Larsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-03-01 Inga Kristina Jonsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1849-03-03 Per Johan Mattias Eriksson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1849-03-11 Lars Larsson Jaamafjeld Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1849-03-12 Lars Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1849-03-13 Lovise Birgitte Larsdotter Vassvik Rödö Norge
1849-03-13 Per Kristian Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1849-03-14 Johan Olof Almrot Stenselekroken Åsele
1849-03-15 Josefina Jonsdotter Tavle Lycksele
1849-03-15 Kristina Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1849-03-15 Nils Petter Baudin Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1849-03-26 Gertrud Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1849-03-26 Mattias Axel Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1849-03-28 Anders Olof Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1849-03-29 Lars Jonas Sjulsson Grundträsk Arvidsjaur
1849-03-30 Jonas Jonsson Holmsjö Lycksele
1849-03-31 Gertrud Kristina Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1849-04-04 Karolina Albertina Tomine Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1849-04-06 Johanna Vilhelmina Jonsdotter Harrvik Stensele
1849-04-06 Sigvard Nilsson Fjällström Ljusfjäll Åsele
1849-04-07 Nils Johan Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1849-04-10 Maria Sofia Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1849-04-11 Petrus Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1849-04-12 Mats Kristian Andersson Stor Björgen Nöstvik Norge
1849-04-24 Maria Albertina Johansdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1849-04-29 Maria Charlotta Vallström Arjeplog
1849-05-02 Julius Petrussen Fugelstrand Hemnäs Norge
1849-05-02 Nils Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1849-05-06 Anna Johanna Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1849-05-09 Emma Kristina Persdotter Woutner Arvidsjaur
1849-05-10 Albertina Vilhelmina From Norsjö Lycksele
1849-05-10 Anna Petronella Selin Åsele
1849-05-12 Elisabet Magdalena Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1849-05-13 Emma Kristina Larsdotter Lundbacka Jörn
1849-05-13 Kristina Nilsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1849-05-24 Anders Samuel Samuelsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1849-05-27 Johanne Petrine Nilsdotter Vefsen Norge
1849-05-29 Maja Brita Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1849-05-31 Benedigt Nilsson Barruk Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-06-04 Jon Nilsson Gorek Ö Vardofjäll Vilhemina
1849-06-04 Lars Andreas Petrussen Bjurselmo Hemnäs Norge
1849-06-11 Anders Persson Spjelok Semisjaur Arjeplog
1849-06-14 Gunilla Maria Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1849-06-21 Clemet Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-22 Nils Andreas Andersson Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1849-06-25 Kristina Sofia Mårtensdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1849-06-26 Jonas Jeremias Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-26 Sjul Jonsson Häggås Sorsele
1849-06-28 Anders Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-28 Elisabet Brita Andersdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-06-30 Ingrid Maria Arvidsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1849-07-04 Paulus Johansson Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1849-07-10 Gertrud Margareta Nilsdotter Nordansjö Vilhelmina
1849-07-10 Lars Nilsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1849-07-14 Anna Greta Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1849-07-16 Anna Margreta Kristoffersdotter Dorotea
1849-07-19 Nils Kristian Olofsson Brakkfjell Vefsn Norge
1849-07-27 Kristen Kristensson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1849-07-29 Olavus Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1849-07-29 Sara Fredrika Jonsdotter Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1849-07-31 Maja Brita Sjulsdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1849-08-04 Abraham Larsson Gran Sorsele
1849-08-07 Lars Mathias Andersson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-08-11 Daniel Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-08-15 Zakarias Larsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-08-18 Anders Jonsson Juobb Vapsten Stensele
1849-08-19 Berit Kristina Gabrielsdotter Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1849-08-20 Lisbet Jonsdotter Jåma Grong Norge
1849-08-21 Olof Jonsson Stinnebom Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1849-08-27 Anna Samelia Jonsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1849-08-29 Nils Johan Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-09-03 Olof Kristian Olofsson Tosfjeldet Vatsaas Norge
1849-09-03 Torkel Mårtensson Börrefjeld Röyrvik Grong Norge
1849-09-04 Nils Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1849-09-08 Tomas Kristensson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1849-09-12 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Otterås Stensele
1849-09-13 Hans Jonsson Gahn Hallin Östertanne Bergsjö (X)
1849-09-13 Katarina Elisabet Eliasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1849-09-17 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Joeström Stensele
1849-09-18 Johannes Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1849-09-20 Anna Greta Jakobsdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1849-09-24 Tekla Karolina Salomonsdotter Malgovik Vilhelmina
1849-09-27 Anna Stina Mårtensdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1849-09-28 Sivert Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1849-10-05 Sofia Johanna Linder Rågoliden Sorsele
1849-10-12 Elisabet Maria Andersdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1849-10-15 Johan Mikael Zakrisson Aabjörgfjeldet Vatsaas Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03