Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1852-12-21 Maria Cecilia Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1852-12-23 Jakob Pedersen Daerga Börgefjell Grong Norge
1852-12-25 Margareta Kristina Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1852-12-25 Maria Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1852 Edvard Jörginus Rönning Trondheim Norge
1852 Justina Larsdotter Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1852 Lavine Birgitte Gautesdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1852 Mariana Persdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1852 Sigrid Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1853-01-02 Per Kristian Granberg Grannäs Stensele
1853-01-10 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1853-01-14 Gunilla Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1853-01-22 Nils Johan Gavelin Fiandberg Vilhelmina
1853-01-26 Per Kristian Stenmark Umfors Tärna
cirka 1853-01-30 Inger Maria Torkelsdotter Börrefjell Rörvik Grong Norge
1853-01-30 Jonas David Frank Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1853-02-01 Lars Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1853-02-02 Elsa Sofia Olofsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-02-14 Anna Katarina Nilsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1853-02-16 Nils Nilsson Sluonk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-02-22 Nils Nilsson Winka Vapsten Stensele
1853-02-23 Bengt Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-02-24 Anders Sjulsson Vapsten Bjurholm
1853-02-26 Erik Mattias Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1853-03-09 Anna Brita Svensdotter Arjeplogs by Arjeplog
1853-03-16 Anne Elisabeth Abrahamsdotter Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-03-21 Gertrud Kristina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1853-03-24 Abelona Maria Larsdotter Vekthaugkrog Hemnäs Norge
1853-03-28 Marlcus Olofsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1853-04-08 Jonas Pehr Petrus Henriksson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1853-04-09 Johan Arent Mathias Jonsson Tjötta Norge
1853-04-17 Sigrid Andersdotter Vapsten-Löffjäll Tärna
1853-04-28 Anders Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-05-03 Sjul Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1853-05-06 Maria Tomasdotter Laula Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-05-12 Benedikte Malene Zakariasdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1853-05-19 Anders Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1853-05-20 Anna Karolina Andersdotter Sjönäs Tärna
1853-05-21 Jonas Aron Sjölund Vikenäs Vilhelmina
1853-05-31 Torkel Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-06 Lars Nilsson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1853-06-07 Johan Abraham Persson Andfjeldet Mo Norge
1853-06-08 Maria Brita Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1853-06-16 Bendigt Elias Mathias Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1853-06-17 Kristina Helena Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1853-06-23 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-28 Anne Pernilla Jonsdotter Flostrand Nesna Norge
1853-06-30 Per Kristian Esaiasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1853-07-02 Lars Nilsson Gorek Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1853-07-07 Sara Margreta Fredrika Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1853-07-08 Erik Vilhelm Brännlund Holmsjö Lycksele
1853-07-14 Selma Lovisa Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1853-07-18 Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1853-07-19 Nils Tomasson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-07-21 Elsa Sjulsdotter Skalmodal Tärna
1853-07-23 Nils Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-07-27 Gustaf Alexander Varodell Nydahl Lycksele
1853-07-27 Maja Brita Gustafsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1853-08-01 Sigrid Elisabet Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-08 Lisa Sofia Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-09 Bergitte Kristine Petronelle Månsdotter Oldervik Rödö Norge
1853-08-10 Per Gustaf Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-12 Sivert Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1853-08-14 Gabriel Mårtensson Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1853-08-15 Elias Ludvig Skytt Degerfors
1853-08-16 Nils Mattson Njajta Väritoppfjäll Tärna
1853-08-22 Margreta Enarsdotter Ståntje Lokteå Arjeplog
1853-08-23 Hans Hansson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-08-26 Lars Johan Larsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1853-08-28 Nils Paul Tomasson Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-09-01 Jonas Petter Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1853-09-06 Erik Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1853-09-17 Lars Mårtensson Frostviken Föllinge
1853-09-19 Jonas August Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1853-09-23 Brita Erika Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1853-09-25 Anna Erika Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1853-09-26 Lars Petter Nilsson Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1853-10-08 Per Johansson Lindblom Norsjö
1853-10-11 Anna Katarina Olofsotter Risbäck Dorotea
1853-10-15 Kristen Tomasson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-10-21 Anna Antonia Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1853-10-24 Frans Amos Zakrisson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1853-11-04 Margareta Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-11-07 Inga Kristina Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1853-11-13 Gustaf Jonsson Joubb Vapsten Stensele
1853-11-17 Tomas Fjällström Saxnäs Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-11-21 Johan Isaksson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1853-11-26 Jonas Larsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1853-11-27 Gustaf Reinhold Uppenberg Skarvsjö Stensele
1853-11-27 Inga Kristina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1853-12-02 Nils Erik Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1853-12-06 Petrus Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1853-12-08 Jon Nilsson Pulper Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1853-12-17 Margareta Mårtensdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1853-12-22 Nils Josef Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-12-23 Marta Fredrika Nilsdotter Jörn
1853-12-24 Erik Olof Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1853-12-24 Gunilla Sofia Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1853-12-30 Brita Katarina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1853 Anna Regina Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20