Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1849-10-18 Sara Maria Johansdotter Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-10-21 Anna Karolina Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1849-10-30 Anna Nilsdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-11-10 Abraham Larsson Stengren Gran Sorsele
1849-11-17 Maja Stina Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1849-11-17 Paulus Pålsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1849-11-18 Anna Lisa Ivarsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1849-11-18 Henrik Granvall Gransele Arvidsjaur
1849-11-21 Anders Vilhelm Öman Lycksele Lycksele
1849-12-06 Tomas Nilsson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-12-08 Anna Kristina Isaksdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1849-12-08 Sofia Karolina Borgström Knaften Lycksele
1849-12-11 Kristina Margreta Kristoffersdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1849-12-13 Maria Margreta Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1849-12-17 Anna Greta Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1849-12-25 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1849-12-26 Sigrid Larsdotter Mellansjö Stensele
1849-12-29 Erik Olof Eriksson Hedlund Örnäs Sorsele
1849-12-29 Joakim Jonsson Halsfiorden Tjötta Norge
1849 Daniel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1849 Elias Eliasson Fosnäs Norge
1849 Elisabet Johanna Abrahamsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1849 Herman Ludvig Hansson Vilhelmina
1849 Tekla Kristofera Margareta Nilsdotter Brattfors Lycksele
1850-01-12 Anders Månsson Gran Sorsele
1850-01-22 Jon Tomasson Sletfjell Vefsen Norge
1850-01-24 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1850-01-27 Nils Magnus Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1850-01-29 Sivert Jonas Olofsson Boman Daunevare Vilhelmina
1850-01-30 Nils Eriksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1850-02-04 Anders Eriksson Björkfjäll Gran Sorsele
1850-02-05 Peder Benjamin Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1850-02-17 Elsa Brita Maria Andersdotter Skonseng Mo Norge
1850-02-17 Johan Andersson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1850-02-19 Maja Brita Jonsdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1850-02-23 Torkel Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1850-02-28 Maria Brita Sjulsdotter Skalmodal Stensele
1850-03-02 Jakob Mattias Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1850-03-07 Elsa Margreta Maria Nilsdotter Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-03-07 Gunhild Maria Lisabet Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-03-15 Maria Karolina Ingasdotter Matsdal Vilhelmina
1850-03-15 Maria Karolina Olofsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1850-03-17 Nils Petter Mattson Tängvattnet Stensele
1850-03-20 John Pederssen Daergafjell Hartfjeld Sverige
1850-03-28 Mats Sjulsson Njajta Ran Lycksele
1850-03-30 Anna Maria Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1850-03-30 Maria Kristina Hansdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-03-31 Eva Johanna Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1850-04-10 Lars Petter Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1850-04-12 Anna Erika Mårtensdotter Långbäck Stensele
1850-04-12 Anna Katarina Israelsdotter Stensund Stensele
1850-04-21 Eva Margreta Tomasdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1850-04-27 Gustaf Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1850-04-28 Karl Fredrik Zimmerman Hede Tännäs
1850-05-01 Jon Larsson Stinnerbom Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-05-03 Nils Petter Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1850-05-08 Anna Jonsdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-05-09 Peder Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-05-11 Lars Eriksson Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1850-05-21 Margareta Konstantina Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1850-06-01 Brita Erika Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1850-06-01 Johannes Larsson Gran Sorsele
1850-06-03 Nils Paul Kristensson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1850-06-05 Kristense Tomasdotter Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-06-10 Nils Andersson Susendal Norge
1850-06-16 Göran Olof Jonsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1850-06-20 Johan Abraham Olof Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1850-06-20 Lars Petter Granström Pauträsk Stensele
1850-06-21 Fredrika Kristina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1850-06-22 Magnus Johan Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-06-22 Marta Jonsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1850-06-22 Olof Pedersen Näs Susendal Norge
1850-07-03 Ole Johan Enarsson Brennäs Rödö Norge
1850-07-11 Nils Peter Nolander Lafsjön Åsele
1850-07-17 Anders Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1850-07-18 Johan Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1850-07-18 Johan Andersson Söderström Latikberg Södra Vilhelmina
1850-07-18 Sara Johanna Nilsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1850-07-21 Erik Petter Åström Hälla Åsele
1850-07-22 Anders Mathias Abrahamsson Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-07-26 Nils Jeremias Andersson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-07-28 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1850-07-28 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-07-31 Sofia Johansdotter Björkfors Tärna
1850-08-03 Paulus Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1850-08-10 Jon Jonsson Klöjs Daunevare Vilhelmina
1850-08-13 Nils Mårtensson Frostviken Föllinge
1850-08-15 Lars Kristian Andreas Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1850-08-17 Mats Nilsson Slounk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-09-02 Maria Kristense Olofsdotter Krudfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-09-02 Oline Christense Bengtsdotter Slætfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-09-02 Paulus Larsson Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1850-09-06 Beret Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1850-09-10 Johan Kristian Kristensson Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1850-09-13 Maja Stina Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1850-09-17 Petronella Eriksdotter Lillselet Junsele
1850-09-18 Margareta Elisabet Torkelsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-09-21 Johan Petter Hansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1850-09-21 Sara Israelsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-09-22 Anna Kristina Långberg Gran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03