Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1853 Gustav Larsson Norge
1853 Ivar Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1853 Johan Nikolaus Knutsson Norge
1853 Jonas Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1853 Jonas Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1853 Kaja Sofia Mårtensdotter Skistad Overhalden Norge
1853 Katarina Oline Gautesdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1853 Kristina Jonsdotter Jåma Grong Norge
1853 Lisa Juliana Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-01-06 Maria Mikelsdotter Utsi Karesuando
1854-01-16 Emma Elisabet Andersdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1854-01-21 Kristina Eugenia Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1854-01-24 Dödfödd flicka Susendal Vefsn Norge
1854-01-31 Johan Larsson Gautsträsk Sorsele
1854-02-03 Lars Johan Olofsson Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1854-02-11 Jonas Petter Andersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1854-02-11 Kristoffer Eriksson Skerfsta Sollefteå
1854-02-12 Eva Eulalia Jonsdotter Latikberg Södra Vilhelmina
1854-02-14 Jon Kristenssen Sletfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-02-15 Elomine Christense Tvele Olofsdotter Brennäs Rödö Norge
1854-02-22 Marta Kristina Mattsdotter Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1854-02-23 Karl Olof Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1854-03-04 Clemet Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1854-03-06 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-03-08 Anna Sara Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1854-03-15 Mårten Kristoffer Persson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1854-03-23 Anders Tomasson Strauka Slettfjäll
1854-03-23 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1854-04-03 Nils Jonsson Häggås Sorsele
1854-04-08 Sara Matilda Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1854-04-09 Anna Julie Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1854-04-10 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Virfjäll Tärna
1854-04-11 Kerstin Mikaela Bengtsdotter Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-04-13 Kristina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-04-18 Sjul Jonsson Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1854-04-19 Sigrid Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1854-04-24 Johan Lundgren Nordmaling
1854-05-02 Petronella Olivia Persdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1854-05-06 Jonas Alfred Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1854-05-10 Jonetta Andersdotter Stor Björgen Nöstvik Norge
1854-05-16 Maria Karolina Kolbengtsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1854-05-23 Olaus Andreas Nilsson Svartkjönli Hemnäs Norge
1854-05-24 Anders Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1854-05-29 Johan Lindström Jerfesjaur Arvidsjaur
1854-05-31 Maren Abelone Andersdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1854-06-01 Alexandra Maria Olofsdotter Kaskeluokt Stensele
1854-06-02 Sara Maria Sjulsdotter Ståkke Lokteå-Stokke Arjeplog
1854-06-04 Per Persson Atjiken Fjellsjö Stensele
1854-06-07 Nils Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-06-18 Kristina Agata Arvidsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1854-06-18 Maria Gustava Andersdotter Bygdsiljum Burträsk
1854-06-20 Fredrik Johan Nilsson Flottedalsfjell Röyrvik Norge
1854-06-25 Susanna Fredrika Jonsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1854-06-28 Olof Johan Kristensson Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1854-07-01 Ivar Sverdrup Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1854-07-01 Tomina Marie Gautesdotter Sandvig Melö Norge
1854-07-03 Lars Antonius Wennerberg Djupdal Vilhelmina
1854-07-04 Albertina Gustava Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1854-07-08 Nils Johan Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1854-07-10 Katarina Persdotter Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1854-07-14 Jonas Petter Nilsson Byn Fors
1854-07-18 Per Jonsson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-07-20 Gulle Peder Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1854-07-20 Nils Johannes Nilsson Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1854-07-22 Johan Ludvig Lidström Lillögda Åsele
1854-07-24 Kristina Sofia Månsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1854-07-29 Jonas Olof Samuelsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1854-08-07 Brita Elisabet Johansdotter Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-08-09 Mariana Potentina Persdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1854-08-11 Lars Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-08-13 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1854-08-13 Kristina Abrahamsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-08-21 Torkel Josef Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-08-22 Erik Persson Kikkejaur Arvidsjaur
1854-09-04 Sigrid Kristina Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1854-09-07 Anton Johan Persson Kilvik Melö Norge
1854-09-14 Clemet Olofsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1854-09-16 Lars Olai Solandsson Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1854-09-22 Kristoffer Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1854-09-23 Anders Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1854-09-27 Margareta Sjulsdotter Njajta Ran Tärna
1854-09-28 Anders Jonsson Fjellner Södra Fjellnäs Tärna
1854-09-30 Jakob Stefanus Jakobsson Gitsfjäll Båtas Vilhelmina
1854-10-01 Anders Mikael Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-10-02 Anna Brita Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1854-10-02 Jonas Ludvig Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-10-02 Katarina Kristina Wilhelmina Nilsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-10-05 Lars Mattias Nilsson Gäumo Vilhelmina
1854-10-07 Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1854-10-13 Olof Nilsson Lundberg Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1854-10-14 Gunilla Vilhelmina Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-10-23 Elsa Brita Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1854-10-23 Johan Kristian Bang Abrahamsson Spilleren Melö Norge
1854-11-04 Lars Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1854-11-05 Anna Magdalena Hansdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-11-06 Anders Kristoffersson Långsele Dorotea
1854-11-08 Anders August Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1854-11-16 Johan Eriksson Norman Åskilje Stensele
1854-11-26 Isak Anton Krut Bygdsiljum Burträsk
1854-11-30 Olof Andersson Kobdok Burgfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20