Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1852-07-09 Gunilla Gertrud Tomasdotter Lövlund Stensele
1852-07-09 Kristina Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1852-07-11 Johan Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1852-07-13 Anders Nilsson Krutfjell Vapsten Norge
1852-07-17 Daniel Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1852-07-19 Zakarias Nilsson Vapsten Tärna
1852-07-20 Jonas Kristoffersson Grannäs Sorsele
1852-07-28 Kristina Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1852-07-28 Marie Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1852-08-03 Gustaf Johan Näslund Högåker Malå
1852-08-03 Kristense Elisabet Petrusdotter Gjetvik Hemnäs Norge
1852-08-04 Anund Aristarkus Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1852-08-08 Tomas Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Tärna
1852-08-10 Malena Nilsdotter Nurtsfjeld Röyrvik Norge
1852-08-16 Jonas Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Långudden Arvidsjaur
1852-08-18 Nils Johansson Långberg Gran Sorsele
1852-08-22 John Johnsson Jåma Jaamafjell Röyrvik Norge
1852-08-23 Anna Maria Eriksdotter Keppejaur Malå
1852-08-30 Anna Sara Jonsdotter Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1852-09-07 Klara Johanna Fjällström Vägsele Lycksele
1852-09-07 Marith Jonsdotter Tiplingvand Vefsn Norge
1852-09-09 Jonas Aron Kristensen Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1852-09-15 Ole Mathias Andersson Arifjell Vefsn Norge
1852-09-16 Elen Olofsdotter Vatsaas Norge
1852-09-16 Mårtensson Börrefjeld Röyrvik Grong Norge
1852-09-29 Margreta Kristina Andersdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1852-10-18 Jonas Nilsson Gräsfjeld Mo Norge
1852-10-25 Nils Johansson Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1852-10-28 Eva Karolina Jonsdotter Tavle Lycksele
1852-11-09 Johan Teodor Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1852-11-12 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Wuovosjaur Sorsele
1852-11-13 Brita Katarina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1852-11-13 Jonas Kristian Nilsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1852-11-22 Brita Kristina Andersdotter Vogfjeld Vefsn Norge
1852-11-22 Katarina Sofia Charlotta Jonsdotter Vilasund Stensele
1852-11-27 Johannes Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1852-12-01 Jakob Eliasson Flatanger Norge
1852-12-12 Maria Kristina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1852-12-13 Lars Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1852-12-15 Sara Greta Larsdotter Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1852-12-17 Lars Petter Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1852-12-18 Sjul Abraham Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1852-12-20 Anna Maria Andersdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1852-12-21 Maria Cecilia Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1852-12-23 Jakob Pedersen Daerga Börgefjell Grong Norge
1852-12-25 Margareta Kristina Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1852-12-25 Maria Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1852 Edvard Jörginus Rönning Trondheim Norge
1852 Erik Oskar Eriksson Lillselet Junsele
1852 Justina Larsdotter Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1852 Lavine Birgitte Gautesdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1852 Mariana Persdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1852 Sigrid Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1853-01-02 Per Kristian Granberg Grannäs Stensele
1853-01-10 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1853-01-14 Gunilla Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1853-01-22 Nils Johan Gavelin Fiandberg Vilhelmina
1853-01-26 Per Kristian Stenmark Umfors Tärna
cirka 1853-01-30 Inger Maria Torkelsdotter Börrefjell Rörvik Grong Norge
1853-01-30 Jonas David Frank Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1853-02-01 Lars Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1853-02-02 Elsa Sofia Olofsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-02-14 Anna Katarina Nilsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1853-02-16 Nils Nilsson Sluonk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-02-22 Nils Nilsson Winka Vapsten Stensele
1853-02-23 Bengt Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-02-24 Anders Sjulsson Vapsten Bjurholm
1853-02-26 Erik Mattias Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1853-03-09 Anna Brita Svensdotter Arjeplogs by Arjeplog
1853-03-16 Anne Elisabeth Abrahamsdotter Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-03-21 Gertrud Kristina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1853-03-24 Abelona Maria Larsdotter Vekthaugkrog Hemnäs Norge
1853-03-28 Marlcus Olofsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1853-04-08 Jonas Pehr Petrus Henriksson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1853-04-09 Johan Arent Mathias Jonsson Tjötta Norge
1853-04-17 Sigrid Andersdotter Vapsten-Löffjäll Tärna
1853-04-28 Anders Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-05-03 Sjul Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1853-05-06 Maria Tomasdotter Laula Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-05-12 Benedikte Malene Zakariasdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1853-05-19 Anders Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1853-05-20 Anna Karolina Andersdotter Sjönäs Tärna
1853-05-21 Jonas Aron Sjölund Vikenäs Vilhelmina
1853-05-31 Torkel Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-06 Lars Nilsson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1853-06-07 Johan Abraham Persson Andfjeldet Mo Norge
1853-06-08 Maria Brita Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1853-06-16 Bendigt Elias Mathias Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1853-06-17 Kristina Helena Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1853-06-23 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-28 Anne Pernilla Jonsdotter Flostrand Nesna Norge
1853-06-30 Per Kristian Esaiasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1853-07-02 Lars Nilsson Gorek Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1853-07-07 Sara Margreta Fredrika Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1853-07-08 Erik Vilhelm Brännlund Holmsjö Lycksele
1853-07-11 Enna Eleonora Lillselet Junsele
1853-07-14 Selma Lovisa Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1853-07-18 Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1853-07-19 Nils Tomasson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-07-21 Elsa Sjulsdotter Skalmodal Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03