Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1856-09-03 Daaret Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Grong Norge
1856-09-05 Ulrika Wilhelmina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1856-09-06 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Arifjell Vefsn Norge
1856-09-06 Sigrid Stina Nilsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-09-06 Sofia Nilsdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1856-09-07 Jonas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1856-09-13 Kirsti Marie Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1856-09-24 Kristina Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1856-10-01 Elias Persson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1856-10-03 Anna Katarina Hällsten Latikberg Norra Vilhelmina
1856-10-06 Abraham August Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1856-10-10 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1856-10-11 Johan Valfrid Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1856-10-31 Anna Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-01 Anna Greta Andersdotter Granåker Sorsele
1856-11-02 Erik Wilhelm Olofsson Börgefjell Vilhelmina
1856-11-06 Sara Sofia Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1856-11-08 Jonas Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-08 Lars Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-11 Nils Zakrisson Aabjörgfjeldet Vatsaas Bindalen
1856-11-14 Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1856-11-30 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-12-04 Emma Kristina Lundmark Vågträsk Vallen Arvidsjaur
1856-12-06 Nils Isaksson Gran Sorsele
1856-12-06 Sara Agata Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1856-12-10 Elias Persson Holmgren Hattfjelldal Norge
1856-12-12 Elsa Brita Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1856-12-12 Erik Näslund Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1856-12-20 Elsa Brita Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1856-12-23 Sivert Persson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1856-12-24 Nils Ulrik Mosén Västanbäck Åsele
1856-12-27 Johanna Josefina Nilsdotter Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
enligt åldersuppgift 1856 Else Juliana Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1856 Erik Anton Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1856 Erik Edvard Åström Hälla Åsele
1856 Gulle Johan Iversson Oksfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1856 Jakobia A Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1856 Johan Johansson Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1856 Jonas Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1856 Lisa Albertina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1856 Per Kristian Karlsson Åskilje Stensele
1856 Sara Maria Larsdotter Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1857--01-05 Johannes Renström Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF
1857-01-08 Nils Nikolaus Nilsson Wardo Gäumo Vilhelmina
1857-01-09 Anders Gustaf Gustafsson Holmträsk Stensele
1857-01-14 Wilhelm Andreas Wessel Örland ST Norge
1857-01-23 Per Erik Samuelsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1857-01-26 Emma Vilhelmina Persdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1857-02-05 Else Johanna Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1857-02-05 Jonas Edvard Levander Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1857-02-06 Edvard Norlund Sandfors Sorsele
1857-02-13 Anne Birgitte Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1857-02-15 Mikael Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1857-02-16 Elsa Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1857-02-18 Anne Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1857-02-27 Per Erik Grönlund Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1857-03-10 Jonas Erik Jönsson Lavsjön Dorotea
1857-03-11 Anna Stina Mattsdotter Malmesjaur Arvidsjaur
1857-03-12 Erik Lars Zakrisson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1857-03-13 Anna Brita Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1857-03-13 Inga Matilda Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1857-03-15 Dödfödt barn Laxvand Tjötta Norge
1857-03-22 Anna Karolina Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1857-03-26 Erika Vilhelmina Persdotter Brattåker Stensele
1857-03-27 Katarina Magdalena Johansdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1857-04-13 Katarina Lovisa Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1857-04-17 Hulda Johanna Johansdotter Norsjö
1857-04-18 Jon Kristian Persson Björgfjeld Nöstvik Norge
1857-04-18 Per August Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1857-04-19 Anna Margreta Andersdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1857-04-19 Anna Maria Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1857-05-01 Anna Benedikta Torkelsdotter Börrefjell Rörvik Grong Norge
1857-05-02 Johan Jonsson Nysätra
1857-05-05 Regina Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1857-05-11 Maria Greta Larsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1857-05-11 Tomas Mikael Olofsson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1857-05-13 Anna Margareta Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1857-05-15 Olivia Katarina Justina Nerpin Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1857-05-20 Cecilia Karolina Stenberg Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1857-06-01 Elisabet Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1857-06-02 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1857-06-10 Inga Katarina Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1857-06-17 Kristina Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1857-06-18 Israel Karlsson Statsås Vilhelmina
1857-06-22 Sara Sofia Gustafsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1857-06-22 Sjul Sigvard Paulinus Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1857-07-01 Brita Jonsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1857-07-01 Sigrid Jonsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1857-07-06 Erik Mattias Forsgren Torviksele Sorsele
1857-07-14 Berit Kristina Tomasdotter Örjedal Vefsn Norge
1857-07-20 Lisa Magdalena Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1857-07-21 Sigrid Regina Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1857-07-27 Anna Maria Johanna Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1857-08-08 Maria Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Grong Grong
1857-08-12 Östen Gjertinus Persson Stormdalen Mo Norge
1857-08-14 Kristoffer August Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1857-08-17 Fredrik Edvard Andersson Gärdsjö Åsele
1857-08-21 Johan August Ek Fårträsk Arvidsjaur
1857-08-27 Johan August Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1857-08-28 Erika Matilda Nilsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20