Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1857-09-04 Kristina Magdalena Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1857-09-14 Nils Oskar Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1857-09-15 Olivia Maria Viklund Kristineberg Vilhelmina
1857-09-16 Mats Tomas Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1857-09-16 Nils Enok Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1857-09-19 Nils Larsson Ran Sorsele
1857-09-20 Anne Marie Abrahamsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1857-09-22 Anders Gustaf Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1857-10-02 Brita Regina Olofsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1857-10-03 Kristina Magdalena Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1857-10-05 Jonas Nilsson Slunk Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1857-10-09 Kristoffer Andreas Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1857-10-10 Maja Brita Johansdotter Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1857-10-25 Gertrud Katarina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1857-10-29 Brita Nilsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1857-11-01 Kristina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1857-11-05 Lars Andersson Spuot Lokteå Arjeplog
1857-11-06 Brita Gustava Månsdotter Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1857-11-06 Peder Jonsson Jåma Flaat Grong Norge
1857-11-11 Erik Samuel Johansson Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1857-11-14 Kristina Sofia Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1857-11-17 Margreta Sjulsdotter Ran-Brantsfjäll Tärna
1857-11-20 Amalia Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1857-11-20 Lars Jonsson Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1857-11-24 Brita Kajsa Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1857-11-29 Mattias Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1857-12-06 Johan Andersson Storbäck Dorotea
1857-12-07 Anna Brita Stocke Lokteå Arjeplog
1857-12-15 Nils Johan Hällgren Tjulträsk Sorsele
1857-12-17 Kristoffer Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1857-12-17 Lars Nilsson Bergli Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1857-12-17 Sigrid Kristina Olofsotter Risbäck Dorotea
1857-12-31 Per August Hansson Latikberg södra Vilhelmina
1857 Sjul Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1857 Thomas Eliasson Fosnäs Norge
1858-01-04 Hans Anders Benjamin Andersson Säteränget Melö Norge
1858-01-07 Anders August Nordfjell Gran Sorsele
1858-01-09 Anna Magdalena Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-01-10 Sofia Josefina Persdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1858-01-15 Margreta Maria Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1858-01-18 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-01-18 Jonas Gustaf Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1858-01-22 Kristina Gunilla Maria Sjulsdotter Iltjaur Gran Sorsele
1858-01-23 Lars Kristian Andreas Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1858-01-24 Anders Fredrik Persson Tjernberg Lycksele
1858-02-02 Gunhild Gustava Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1858-02-02 Karl Andersson Gran Sorsele
1858-02-04 Tone Örnefjeld Örnefjeld Bykle Norge
1858-02-06 Sara Greta Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1858-02-12 Jakob Mikael Nilsson Joesjö Stensele
1858-02-13 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1858-02-14 Maria Helena Isaksdotter Gran Sorsele
1858-02-18 Per Persson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1858-02-24 Anna Karolina Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1858-02-26 Sigrid Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-02-28 Kristina Fredrika Nilsdotter Bergnäs Stensele
1858-03-03 Sara Marie Månsdotter Oldervik Rödö Norge
1858-03-06 Mats Petter Ottosson Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1858-03-07 Emma Kristina Persdotter Bergbacka Vilhelmina
1858-03-07 Lydia Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1858-03-08 Katarina Johanna Eriksdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1858-03-08 Sivert Oskar Sivertsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1858-03-09 Eva Kristina Evasdotter Lafsjön Dorotea
1858-03-15 Henrik Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1858-03-23 Nils Jonas Nilsson Ribovare Gran Sorsele
1858-03-31 Anders Nilsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1858-03-31 Peder Olai Andersson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1858-04-02 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1858-04-02 Erik Ferdinand Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1858-04-05 Per Olof Johansson Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1858-04-09 Kristen Johan Jonsson Vildmo Hemnäs Norge
1858-04-09 Sara Margareta Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1858-04-16 Per Rönnlund Lövliden Vilhelmina
1858-04-19 Sven Magnus Persson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1858-04-21 Sara Kajsa Aronsdotter Häggnäset Frostviken
1858-04-26 Johanna Albertina Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1858-04-27 Jonas Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1858-05-01 Anders Wilhelm Annasson Gran Sorsele
1858-05-03 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-06 Anders Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1858-05-11 Sara Sofia Amalgunda Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1858-05-12 Brita Kajsa Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1858-05-20 Jakob Konstantin Eriksson Norråker Vilhelmina
1858-05-22 Sara Kristina Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-23 Berit Johansdotter Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-23 Tomas Primus Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-24 Johan Anton Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1858-05-24 Kristense Maria Nilsdotter Vesterbekmoen Hemnäs Norge
1858-05-25 Jon Jonsson Stroika Burgfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-27 Pernille Jörgine Karstensdotter Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1858-06-01 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Tärna
1858-06-04 Berit Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1858-06-04 Sara Maria Larsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-06 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Löffjäll Tärna
1858-06-07 Markus Markusson Bodum
1858-06-09 Jonas Olof Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1858-06-11 Jonas Andersson Gran Sorsele
1858-06-13 Nils Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-13 Paulus Jonsson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-06-16 Kristina Elisabet Eriksdotter Sandvik Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20