Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1861-04-30 Johan Fritiof Näslund Orrberg Fredrika
1861-04-30 Nils Johan Jonsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1861-05-02 Bror Petrus Lundmark Brunnäs Strömfors Malå
1861-05-04 Anna Pedersén Silaadal Mo i Rana Norge
1861-05-15 Elin Oline Andersdotter Fagermo Mo Norge
1861-05-17 Erik Eriksson Yxsjön Åsele
1861-05-17 Justina Jonsdotter Långsele Dorotea
1861-05-24 Jens Christian Michael Rotbol Friis Danmark
1861-05-26 Gustaf Leonard Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1861-06-04 Lars Bernhard Levander Vågträsk Arvidsjaur
1861-06-11 Anne Severine Nilsdotter Elvebakken Mo Norge
1861-06-12 Anna Sara Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-06-12 Nils Mattias Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1861-06-24 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Hällfors Vilhelmina
1861-06-26 Anders Peder Nilsson Mo Norge
1861-06-29 Maria Cecilia Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1861-07-04 Eva Agata Olofsdotter Lövstrand Vilhelmina
1861-07-12 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1861-07-13 Hansine Johanna Mårtensdotter Fiplingvatne Grane Norge
1861-07-13 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-07-18 Anne Fredrikke Olofsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1861-07-20 Anders Nilsson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1861-07-29 Anna Margreta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1861-08-06 Kristina Sofia Johansdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-08-07 Anna Kristina Persdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1861-08-15 Maria Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1861-08-21 Josefina Maria Rebecca Jonsdotter Vallenäs Fräkenvik Tärna
1861-08-25 Elias Anton Eliasson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1861-08-31 Per Johan Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1861-09-02 Abba Elisabet Olofsotter Risbäck Dorotea
1861-09-11 Anders Brosius Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1861-09-11 Anna Kristina Matsdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1861-09-12 Gustaf Eriksson Gadd Staggträsk Sorsele
1861-09-13 Nikolaus Edvard Severin Flåttefjell Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1861-09-17 Karen Johanne Iversdotter Kjärringhals Hemnäs Norge
1861-09-19 Per Johan Nilsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1861-09-28 Mikael Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-09-28 Siri Marie Tomasdotter Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1861-10-01 Anders Johan Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1861-10-02 Anna Lovisa Häggström Häggås Sorsele
1861-10-04 Sjul Johan Frans Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1861-10-07 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Juffa Ådalsliden Ådalsliden
1861-10-11 Nils Johan Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1861-10-22 Lars Nilsson Börgefjell Norge
1861-10-23 Anna Severina Larsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1861-10-25 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1861-10-25 Johan Olof Olofsson Hällnäs Sörberget Sorsele
1861-11-01 Elsa Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1861-11-08 Anna Kristina Eliasdotter Tullnär Norrstrand Jokkmokk
1861-11-13 Anna Kristina Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1861-11-15 Erik August Eriksson Råsele Vilhelmina
1861-11-17 Brita Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1861-11-18 Fredrik Gustafsson Vännäs Sorsele
1861-11-20 Sara Kristina Olofsdotter Byn Fors
1861-11-21 Katarina Sofia Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1861-11-22 Beda Josefina Andersdotter Aspliden Lycksele
1861-11-27 Kristina Charlotta Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1861-11-28 Anna Albertina Andersdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-11-29 Lars Persson Nordfjell Salhus Brönnöy Norge
1861-12-03 Elisabet Magdalena Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-12-11 Dorotea Elisabet Olausdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1861-12-22 Lars Johan Jonsson Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1861-12-24 Tomas Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1861-12-28 Anna Johanna Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-12-31 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1861 Adolf Augustsson Sverige
1861 Anna Marie Abrahamsdotter Spilleren Övre Melö Norge
1861 Anselma Kristina Andersdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1861 August Vilhelm Jonsson Brännäs Lycksele
1861 Elen Peternille Marie Pedersdotter Holand Vega Norge
1861 Helena Lovisa Johansdotter Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1861 Johan Larsson Jerpbak Hemnäs Norge
1861 Johan Ulrik Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1861 Kristina Johansdotter Saelstad Melö Norge
1861 Maria Karolina Eliasdotter Solberg Junsele
1861 Marith Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1861 Mikael Andreas Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-01-01 Brita Maria Andersdotter Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1862-01-05 Anna Charlotta Forss Umeå
1862-01-06 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1862-01-07 Lars Erik Nilsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-11 Anna Marie Persdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-01-12 Aron Arkadius Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1862-01-12 John Nilsson Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge
1862-01-15 Eva Maria Stenlund Långnäs Stensele
1862-01-17 Sven Oskar Sjulsson-Skerdin Kroksjön Lycksele
1862-01-19 Sivert Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-22 Anders Jeremias Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1862-01-25 Ingeborg Anna Persdotter Furuhei Mo Norge
1862-01-26 Daniel August Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-01-29 Axel Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1862-01-30 Marie Kristine Kristensdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-01 Sara Greta Udtjeman Bastunäs Malå
1862-02-03 Maria Mathilda Fredriksdotter Rödingfors Tärna
1862-02-04 Eva Sofia Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1862-02-05 Elisabet Andrietta Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-02-08 Kristina Maria Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhemina
1862-02-09 Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-10 Israel Johansson-Gran Källbäck-Gran Sorsele
1862-02-15 Kristina Mårtensdotter Njarg Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20