Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1858-10-01 Anna Maria Andersdotter Vapsten Virifjäll Stensele
1858-10-11 Jonas Luterus Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1858-10-13 Johan Simon Mattson Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1858-10-14 Anna Stina Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Anders Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858-10-18 Anders Johansson Sliktfjell Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Sörene Lovise Petrusdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1858-10-24 Johan Petter Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1858-10-30 Nils Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjell Nöstvik Norge
1858-10-30 Tomas Larsson Strauka Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-11-02 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1858-11-03 Erik Samuel Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-05 Margreta Katarina Mårtensdotter Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1858-11-06 Gustaf Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-18 Johannes Henriksson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1858-11-23 Clemet Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-23 Lovisa Karolina Persdotter Gavelin Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-24 Amalia Lovisa Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1858-11-27 Maria Andrietta Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-28 Jonas Nilsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-30 Paulus Anders Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1858-12-04 Anna Gunilla Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1858-12-13 Anna Margreta Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1858-12-21 Kristoffer Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1858-12-22 Anders Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858 Anders Magnus Åström Hälla Åsele
1858 Brita Sjulsdotter Börgefjell Norge
1858 Elsa Maria Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858 Erik Eriksson Lillselet Junsele
1858 Helena B E Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1858 Ingel August Gustafsson Lillögda Fredrika
1858 Johan Erik Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1858 Jon Andersson Gäddede Frostviken
1858 Jonas Larsson Sörli Brandsfjället Norge
1858 Karolina Vilhelmina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1858 Konstanse Dorthea Kristensdatter Hemnäs
1858 Magdalena Larsdotter Sandnäs Vefsen Norge
1858 Mårten Persson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858 Per August Svensson Ålsta Näs
1858 Per Ludvig Persson Skog Vilhelmina
1858 Sophia Ulrica Persdotter Bäckmark Stensele
1859-01-01 Lars Aron Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-01-07 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1859-01-19 Elsa Katarina Hansdotter Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-01-19 Sara Maria Lundmark Vågträsk Vallen Arvidsjaur
1859-01-22 Greta Kajsa Mårtensdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1859-01-25 Tomas Paulus Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1859-01-29 Ulrika Johanna Nilsdotter Hällfors Vilhelmina
1859-02-01 Katarina Elisabet Maximilia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-02-03 Maria Helena Andrietta Larsdotter Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-03-11 Anders Carolus Andersson Langfjeld Mo Norge
1859-03-17 Jonas Edvard Sjulsson Bonta Gran Sorsele
1859-03-24 Gertrud Emelia Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1859-03-27 Erika Albertina Eriksdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1859-03-30 Hansine Johanna Mårtensdotter Kjerringvatne Vefsen Norge
1859-04-01 Hans Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-04-07 Gertrud Kristina Nilsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1859-04-08 Inga Märta Persdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1859-04-10 Johan Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-04-15 Kristina Olivia Jonsdotter Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1859-04-16 Saras Martin Johan Månsson Oldervik Rödö Norge
1859-04-19 Karin Mattsdotter Sjunka Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1859-04-20 Anders Fredrik Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1859-04-20 Karl Jakob Tomasson Gradin Umnäs Stensele
1859-04-26 Jonas Jonsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1859-04-26 Jonas Ludvig Mosén Västanbäck Åsele
1859-05-01 Nils Tomasson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1859-05-02 Erika Petronella Kristoffersdotter Almsele Åsele
1859-05-05 Olivia Olofsdotter Idliden Vilhelmina
1859-05-09 Johan Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1859-05-17 Lars Andersson Norska Ran Umeå
1859-05-22 Anna Magdalena Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1859-05-25 Axel Mikael Sjulsson Vapsten Björkvattnet Tärna
1859-05-25 Mårten Johan Paulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1859-05-27 Lars Mattias Olofsson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1859-05-29 Brita Karolina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1859-05-29 Gabriel Zakariasson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1859-05-31 Marit Kristensdotter Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1859-06-03 Jonas Petter Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1859-06-03 Malena Kristina Nilsdotter Flottefjell Grong Norge
1859-06-09 Anna Kristina Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1859-06-15 Maria Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-06-20 Anders Florentin Persson Fjellsjö Stensele
1859-06-22 Lars Johan Jonsson Stenfjell Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1859-07-01 Nils Aron Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1859-07-16 Hans Erik Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1859-07-21 Gustaf Adolf Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-07-24 Maja Sofia Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1859-07-31 Nils Johan Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1859-08-01 Per Mikkelson Utsi Kautokeino
1859-08-07 Kristina Albertina Almrot Stenselekroken Åsele
1859-08-22 Salomon Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1859-08-24 Anders Bartolomeus Johansson Grahn Källbäck Sorsele
1859-08-25 Lars Johan Nilsson Skott Neljefjeld Vefsn Norge
1859-09-02 Maria Amalia Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-09-06 Anders Tomasson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-09-09 August Andersson Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1859-09-12 Tekla Lovisa Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1859-09-15 Jonas Benedictus Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-09-16 August Teodor Lidström Lillögda Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26