Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859-11-12 Lars Oskar Vallgren Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-11-14 Katarina Johanna Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1859-11-17 Kristina Severina Lundström Levattnet Malå
1859-11-20 Brita Greta Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-11-23 Johannes Sjulsson Brantsfjäll Tärna
1859-11-27 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Wuorbejaur Lycksele
1859-12-03 Bror Oskar Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1859-12-05 Olof Mikael Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1859-12-07 Johan Petter Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1859-12-13 Sara Stina Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1859-12-21 Elisabet Dorotea Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-12-22 Maja Brita Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1859-12-25 Augusta Kristina Persdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1859 Anna Greta Månsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1859 Anna Josefina Annasdotter Vapsten Tärna
1859 Hans Kornelius Åström Hälla Åsele
1859 Inger Elisabet Nilsdotter Kalvand Sverige
1859 Ivar Nikolai Johannesen Bindalen Norge
1859 Marie Magdalena Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1859 Nils Erik Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1859 Peter Olsen Skoven Saxhaug Inderöen Norge
1859 Sevald Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1859 Zakarina Maria Olofsdotter Randalen Mo Norge
1860-01-01 Edvard Johan Hagen Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1860-01-01 Sigrid Marta Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1860-01-02 Jonas Kristoffer Kristoffersson Ran Sorsele
1860-01-06 Lars Andreas Abrahamsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1860-01-16 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1860-01-23 Daniel Petter Abrahamsson Vilhelmina
1860-01-26 Benedikt Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Vefsn Norge
1860-02-02 Brita Cajsa Häggström Auktsjaur Arvidsjaur
1860-02-03 Anna Kristina Frank Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1860-02-04 Maria Cecilia Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1860-02-09 Kristina Amalia Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1860-02-10 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-02-11 Nils Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1860-02-12 Sofia Helena Nilsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1860-02-13 Kristina Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1860-02-17 Jon Larsson Torteid Vefsn Norge
1860-03-10 Abraham Persson Sappetavan Sorsele
1860-03-10 Elias Eliasson Granliden Dorotea
1860-03-11 Nils Persson Kansa Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1860-03-12 Katarina Kristina Kajsasdotter Guxås Helgum
1860-03-15 Sigrid Regina Andersdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-03-26 Johan Olof Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-02 Johan Ferdinand Kong Björkfors Tärna
1860-04-02 Tomas Tomasson Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge
1860-04-04 Anne Gurine Jonsdotter Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1860-04-04 Kristian Zahl Solandsson Moaas Vefsn Norge
1860-04-06 Lars Johan Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1860-04-12 Gertrud Erika Eriksdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1860-04-14 Nils Johan Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-17 Dina Lydia Persdotter Granli Mo Norge
1860-04-18 Maria Amalia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-19 Kristina Juliana Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-22 Israel August Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1860-04-27 Elsa Sigrid Kristina Olofsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-05-05 Johanna Noaksdotter Sjöland Vilhelmina
1860-05-16 Jonas Vilhelm Karlsson Umnäs Stensele
1860-05-18 Katarina Erika Elisabet Eriksdotter Keppejaur Malå
1860-05-20 Ludvig Johan Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1860-05-27 Anna Stina Renberg Renträsk Arvidsjaur
1860-05-27 Erik Vilhelm Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1860-05-30 Per Andersson Storbäck Dorotea
1860-06-01 Lasse Mårtensson Börrefjeld Röyrvik Grong Norge
1860-06-02 Daniel Mårtensson Verdal Vuko Norge
1860-06-04 Lars Larsson Nöstvik Brönö Norge
1860-06-04 Lars Nils Sjulsson Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-06-05 Nils Persson Nöstvik Norge
1860-06-08 Anna Matilda Persdotter Bergbacka Vilhelmina
1860-06-12 Katarina Vilhelmina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1860-06-22 Jon Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1860-06-22 Kristina Maria Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1860-06-28 Per Erik Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1860-07-07 Anna Kajsa Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1860-07-08 Emma Karolina Hansdotter Latikberg södra Vilhelmina
1860-07-17 Axel Leonard Renström Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF
1860-07-19 Per Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1860-08-07 Sjul Johan Nilsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-08-15 Hans Fritiof Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1860-08-18 Anna Eugenia Johansdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1860-08-19 Kristense Olava Jonsdotter Drevvasbugt Hemnäs Norge
1860-08-22 Fredrik Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1860-08-24 Siri Anna Andersdotter Ariefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-09-01 Jonas Lars Gustafsson Silbotne Mo Norge
1860-09-07 Kristina Regina Nilsdotter Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-09-08 Karl Oskar Lundgren Soloåive Arvidsjaur
1860-09-13 Anders Fredrik Andersson Hälla Åsele
1860-09-17 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Iltjaur Gran Sorsele
1860-09-19 Lars Kristensson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-09-20 Sigrid Johanna Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1860-09-26 Olof Cyprianus Vestin Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1860-09-30 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1860-10-02 Anna Stina Persdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1860-10-06 Anna Maria Vikström Svarttjärn Sorsele
1860-10-06 Elisabet Magdalena Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lappförs
1860-10-09 Inga Karolina Eriksdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1860-10-10 Anna Lisa Nilsdotter Ormsjöland Dorotea
1860-10-10 Sigrid Larsdotter Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-10-11 Tomas Hansson Fjällberg Marsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03