Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1860-10-13 Sven Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1860-10-16 Lisa Maria Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1860-10-19 Erik Rönnlund Lövliden Vilhelmina
1860-10-28 Jonas Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1860-11-08 Sigrid Margreta Tobiasdotter Runeåberg Helgum
1860-11-10 Anna Lisa Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1860-11-10 Eva Johanna Charlotta Jonsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1860-11-22 Samuel Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1860-11-24 Margreta Nilsdotter Labba Könkämä Karesuando
1860-11-29 Sara Albertina Isaksdotter Gran Sorsele
1860-12-02 Sigvard Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1860-12-05 Frans Oskar Stenlund Skäppträsk Arvidsjaur
1860-12-05 Olof Petter Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1860-12-12 Kristina Månsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1860-12-14 Anna Erika Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1860-12-18 Gunilla Maria Nilsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-12-21 Zakarias Robert Zakrisson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1860-12-31 Brita Marie Stinnerbom Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1860 Hans Erik Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1860 Ingeborg Marie Petersdotter Silvik Rödö Norge
1860 Jens Andreas Kristensson Kjerringhals Hemnäs Norge
1860 Johan Albert Persson Skog Vilhelmina
1860 Karolina Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1860 Kornelius Hansson Melö Norge
1860 Kristina Magdalena Åström Hälla Åsele
1860 Maria Tomasdotter Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
1860 Sara Erika Grubbström Forsmark Stensele
1861-01-01 Lars Adolf Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-01-02 Sigrid Brita Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lapp
1861-01-04 Elisabet Sofia Johanna Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1861-01-05 Ole Johan Nilsen Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1861-02-05 Nils Johan Abrahamsson Laxvik Tärna
1861-02-06 Anne Katarina Andersdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1861-02-11 Gustava Eufrosyna Johansdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1861-02-23 Kristina Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1861-02-23 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-02-27 Anna Agata Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1861-03-01 Katarina Magdalena Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1861-03-08 Kristina Margareta Larsdotter Fjellmark Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-03-20 Sigrid Magdalena Andersdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1861-03-27 Brita Greta Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1861-03-27 Kristina Magdalena Helenasdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-03-31 Abel Andreas Johan Nilsson Selfors Mo Norge
1861-04-01 Sigrid Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1861-04-02 Lars Henrik Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1861-04-04 Eva Katarina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1861-04-16 Olof Edvard Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1861-04-17 Erik Vilhelm Mosén Västanbäck Åsele
1861-04-30 Johan Fritiof Näslund Orrberg Fredrika
1861-04-30 Nils Johan Jonsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1861-05-02 Bror Petrus Lundmark Brunnäs Strömfors Malå
1861-05-04 Anna Pedersén Silaadal Mo i Rana Norge
1861-05-15 Elin Oline Andersdotter Fagermo Mo Norge
1861-05-17 Erik Eriksson Yxsjön Åsele
1861-05-17 Justina Jonsdotter Långsele Dorotea
1861-05-24 Jens Christian Michael Rotbol Friis Danmark
1861-05-26 Gustaf Leonard Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1861-06-04 Lars Bernhard Levander Vågträsk Arvidsjaur
1861-06-11 Anne Severine Nilsdotter Elvebakken Mo Norge
1861-06-12 Anna Sara Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-06-12 Nils Mattias Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1861-06-24 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Hällfors Vilhelmina
1861-06-26 Anders Peder Nilsson Mo Norge
1861-06-29 Maria Cecilia Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1861-07-04 Eva Agata Olofsdotter Lövstrand Vilhelmina
1861-07-12 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1861-07-13 Hansine Johanna Mårtensdotter Fiplingvatne Grane Norge
1861-07-13 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-07-18 Anne Fredrikke Olofsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1861-07-20 Anders Nilsson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1861-07-29 Anna Margreta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1861-08-06 Kristina Sofia Johansdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-08-07 Anna Kristina Persdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1861-08-15 Maria Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1861-08-21 Josefina Maria Rebecca Jonsdotter Vallenäs Fräkenvik Tärna
1861-08-25 Elias Anton Eliasson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1861-08-31 Per Johan Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1861-09-02 Abba Elisabet Olofsotter Risbäck Dorotea
1861-09-11 Anders Brosius Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1861-09-11 Anna Kristina Matsdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1861-09-12 Gustaf Eriksson Gadd Staggträsk Sorsele
1861-09-13 Nikolaus Edvard Severin Flåttefjell Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1861-09-17 Karen Johanne Iversdotter Kjärringhals Hemnäs Norge
1861-09-19 Per Johan Nilsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1861-09-28 Mikael Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-09-28 Siri Marie Tomasdotter Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1861-10-01 Anders Johan Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1861-10-02 Anna Lovisa Häggström Häggås Sorsele
1861-10-04 Sjul Johan Frans Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1861-10-07 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Juffa Ådalsliden Ådalsliden
1861-10-11 Nils Johan Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1861-10-22 Lars Nilsson Börgefjell Norge
1861-10-23 Anna Severina Larsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1861-10-25 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1861-10-25 Johan Olof Olofsson Hällnäs Sörberget Sorsele
1861-11-01 Elsa Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1861-11-08 Anna Kristina Eliasdotter Tullnär Norrstrand Jokkmokk
1861-11-13 Anna Kristina Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1861-11-15 Erik August Eriksson Råsele Vilhelmina
1861-11-17 Brita Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03