Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1861-11-18 Fredrik Gustafsson Vännäs Sorsele
1861-11-20 Sara Kristina Olofsdotter Byn Fors
1861-11-21 Katarina Sofia Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1861-11-22 Beda Josefina Andersdotter Aspliden Lycksele
1861-11-27 Kristina Charlotta Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1861-11-28 Anna Albertina Andersdotter Vapsten Tärna
1861-11-29 Lars Persson Nordfjell Salhus Brönnöy Norge
1861-12-03 Elisabet Magdalena Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-12-11 Dorotea Elisabet Olausdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1861-12-22 Lars Johan Jonsson Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1861-12-24 Tomas Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1861-12-28 Anna Johanna Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1861-12-31 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1861 Adolf Augustsson Sverige
1861 Anna Marie Abrahamsdotter Spilleren Övre Melö Norge
1861 Anselma Kristina Andersdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1861 August Vilhelm Jonsson Brännäs Lycksele
1861 Elen Peternille Marie Pedersdotter Holand Vega Norge
1861 Helena Lovisa Johansdotter Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1861 Johan Larsson Jerpbak Hemnäs Norge
1861 Johan Ulrik Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1861 Kristina Johansdotter Saelstad Melö Norge
1861 Maria Karolina Eliasdotter Solberg Junsele
1861 Marith Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1861 Mikael Andreas Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-01-01 Brita Maria Andersdotter Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1862-01-05 Anna Charlotta Forss Umeå
1862-01-06 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1862-01-07 Lars Erik Nilsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-11 Anna Marie Persdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-01-12 Aron Arkadius Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1862-01-12 John Nilsson Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge
1862-01-15 Eva Maria Stenlund Långnäs Stensele
1862-01-17 Sven Oskar Sjulsson-Skerdin Kroksjön Lycksele
1862-01-19 Sivert Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-22 Anders Jeremias Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1862-01-25 Ingeborg Anna Persdotter Furuhei Mo Norge
1862-01-26 Daniel August Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-01-29 Axel Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1862-01-30 Marie Kristine Kristensdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-01 Sara Greta Udtjeman Bastunäs Malå
1862-02-03 Maria Mathilda Fredriksdotter Rödingfors Tärna
1862-02-04 Eva Sofia Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1862-02-05 Elisabet Andrietta Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-02-08 Kristina Maria Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhemina
1862-02-09 Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-10 Israel Johansson-Gran Källbäck-Gran Sorsele
1862-02-15 Kristina Mårtensdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1862-02-15 Nils Henrik Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-02-17 Katarina Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-02-18 Anna Konkordia Bonta Källbäck Sorsele
1862-02-22 Nils Johan Nilsson Vapsten och Udskarpen Hemnäs Norge
1862-02-27 Anders Jonsson Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1862-02-28 Nils Olof Sjulsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1862-03-03 Abraham Johansson Gran Sorsele
1862-03-03 Elsa Kristina Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1862-03-08 Marit Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Norge
1862-03-14 Margreta Magdalena Jonsdotter Morengsbakken Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-16 Elias Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1862-03-20 Nils Jakob Myhre Johansson Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-20 Nilsine Zakariasdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1862-03-23 Nils Olof Axel Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-03-25 Jonas Sjul Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1862-03-28 Brita Aqvelina Henriksdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-03-30 Eva Kristina Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-04-02 Erik Enok Andersson Svanabyn Dorotea
1862-04-03 Greta Lisa Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1862-04-06 Peder Johan Andersson Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-09 Matilda Albertina Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-04-10 Johan Andreas Andersson Strömsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-10 Johanna Josefina Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1862-04-15 Lotta Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1862-04-18 Inga Kajsa Pålsdotter Svanabyn Dorotea
1862-05-01 Olivia Bertina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1862-05-05 Josefina Erika Nilsdotter Vännäs Arvidsjaur
1862-05-08 Anders Andersson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1862-05-12 Ragnhild Margrete Tomasdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-05-13 Nils Johan Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-16 Karolina Cederlund Nynäs Lycksele
1862-05-16 Paulus Johannes Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1862-05-18 Hulda Kristina Petronella Larsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1862-05-20 Maria Sjulsdotter Ran-Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1862-05-21 Anna Margareta Johansson Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-30 Nils Basilius Andersson Dåresvare Sorsele
1862-06-02 Kristine Johanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-06-06 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-06 Bror Axel Andreas Kristoffersson Vapsten Tärna
1862-06-14 Tomas Vilhelm Abrahamsson Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1862-06-19 Paulus Anders Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-28 Johanna Vilhelmina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1862-06-30 Berit Kristina Jonsdotter Örfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Anne Persdotter Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Jonas Erik Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1862-07-05 Sigrid Katarina Johansdotter Fälltjäl Anundsjö
1862-07-07 Jonas Petter Nilsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1862-07-08 Anne Birgitte Larsdotter Fiplingvatn Vefsn Norge
1862-07-08 Nils Joel Sjulsson Racknäs Sorsele
1862-07-09 Kajsa Gunilla Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1862-07-20 Jonas Andersson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1862-07-22 Gustava Johanna Renström Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03