Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1863-05-12 Nils Kristian Nilsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-05-15 Per August Stenvall Långbäck Stensele
1863-05-19 Sigrid Maria Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-05-23 Albert Mikael Månsson Oldervik Rödö Norge
1863-05-24 Akvelina Rönnlund Lövliden Vilhelmina
1863-05-25 Anna Sofia Annasdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1863-05-29 Ida Kristina Mariana Mosén Västanbäck Åsele
1863-06-06 Anders Gustaf Sarasson Storsjö Sorsele
1863-06-14 Sigrid Anna Nilsdotter Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-06-20 Mats Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lappförs
1863-06-22 Karl August Karlsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1863-06-24 Birgitta Nilsdotter Nedre Kummermo Vefsen Norge
1863-06-25 Elsa Zakarina Jonsdotter Drevvasbugt Hemnäs Norge
1863-06-30 Nils Johan Nilsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1863-07-06 Brita Kristina Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1863-07-07 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Ormsjöland Dorotea
1863-07-14 Nils Joel Nilsson Duoldemjaur Malå
1863-07-18 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1863-07-19 Anders Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1863-07-20 Margreta Johanna Stinnerbom Smalaas Vefsen
1863-07-24 Sara Julia Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-07-30 Hansine Marie Mårtensdotter Fiplingvatne Grane Norge
1863-08-08 Johan David Sjulsson Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1863-08-10 Elisabet Erika Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1863-08-20 Sjul Benedikt Tomasson Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-08-29 Kristian Anton Bernhof Olsen Kilen Tjöttö Norge
1863-08-30 Sara Kristina Levander Lainejaur Malå
1863-09-04 Jonas Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-09-05 Johanna Augusta Eliasdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-09-07 Karin Dorotea Larsdotter Melfjord Rödö Norge
1863-09-18 Leonard Eriksson Norrkulla Lycksele
1863-09-20 Margreta Olofsdotter Meråker Övre Stjördal Nord Tröndelag Norge
1863-09-26 Jörgine Amalia Pedersdotter Skogsmo Hemnäs Norge
1863-09-28 Sofia Charlotta Olofsdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1863-10-03 Anna Margareta Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-10-04 Anders Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-10-06 Anders Kristoffer Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-10-09 Anders Mattias Kristensson Forsdal Nesna Norge
1863-10-09 Margreta Johanna Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1863-10-16 Lars Zakarias larsson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-10-26 Kristoffer Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1863-11-06 Nils Gustaf Adolf Sjulsson Keppejaur Malå
1863-11-09 Nils Nilsson Nordin Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-11-20 Erik Johan Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1863-11-22 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-11-24 Johan Emanuel Eliasson Dorris Vilhelmina
1863-11-27 Jonas Aron Jonsson Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1863-11-28 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1863-11-28 Karl Johan Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1863-12-01 Erik Samuel Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-01 Jonas Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-04 Brita Kristina Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-04 Jonas Petter Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-05 Brita Maria Persdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-07 Maria Kristina Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1863-12-10 Ivar Albert Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-13 Karl Johansson Kauppi Kauppi Kukkola Karl Gustaf
1863-12-22 Karl Johan Olausson Fräkenvik Tärna
1863-12-28 Elisabet Olivia Näslund Orrberg Fredrika
1863 Anna Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1863 Brita Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1863 Ingeborg Israelsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1863 Johan Benjaminsson Gjerseth Rödö Norge
1863 Johanna Kristensdotter Vatsaas Norge
1863 Karin Larsdotter Malung
1863 Ole Benjamin Hieronymusen Nybrotten Hattfjelldal Norge
1863 Saras Larsson Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1864-01-06 Anna Nikolina Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1864-01-06 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1864-01-07 Karolina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1864-01-11 Nils Johan Wilks Kjernback Frostviken
1864-01-19 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1864-01-20 Andrine Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-01-21 Anna Olivia Eriksdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1864-02-01 Anders Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1864-02-07 Brita Kristina Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1864-02-07 Tomas Mattias Nilsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-02-08 Eva Johanna Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1864-02-12 Jonas Mattias Persson Gransele Malå
1864-02-12 Jonas Olof Olofsson Bispgården Fors
1864-02-12 Ole Iverin Greger Olsen Guldhav Målselv Norge
1864-02-12 Per Ambrosius Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1864-02-15 Anna Augusta Northman Betsele Lycksele
1864-02-16 Nils Sigfrid Alexander Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-02-19 Sigvard Lars Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-03-02 Johan Anton Markström Sunnanå Skellefteå lf
1864-03-07 Jonetta Kristina Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1864-03-09 Anna Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1864-03-10 Axel Amandus Eriksson Norråker Vilhelmina
1864-03-20 Else Olofsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-03-20 Erik Peter Olofsson Trångmon Frostviken
1864-03-22 Elisabet Sofia Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1864-03-25 Sofia Amalia Renström Rengård Sorsele
1864-03-31 Clemet Robert Larsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1864-04-01 Anders Olaus Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-04-06 Maria Vilhelmina Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhemina
1864-04-16 Erik Anshelm Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1864-04-17 Nils Gustaf Gustafsson Bertejaur Sorsele
1864-04-18 Arvid Edvard Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1864-04-24 Albert Jonsson Frank Keppejaur Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03