Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1864-04-26 Märta Gustava Hansdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1864-04-29 Dorotea Sofie Kristensdotter Svartvatn Grane Vefsen Norge
1864-05-05 Brita Kristina Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1864-05-21 Jon Isaksson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1864-05-26 Anders Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1864-05-27 Dödfödd Flicka Asp Asplunda Malå
1864-05-31 Johan Petter Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1864-06-01 Anna Magdalena Vestin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1864-06-01 Nils Erik Persson Rönäs Tärna
1864-06-03 Elsa Margareta Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-06-05 Johan August Persson Forsheden Lycksele
1864-06-07 Anne Marie Saulsdotter Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1864-06-09 Oskar Wilhelm Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1864-06-12 Marit Persdotter Nöstvik Norge
1864-06-15 Karl Ludvig Renström Tjernberg Malå
1864-06-16 Kristina Josefina Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Dorotea
1864-06-18 Anders August Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1864-06-22 Jon Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1864-07-01 Karl Julius Karlsson Daipa Betsele Lycksele
1864-07-08 Anna Vilhelmina Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-07-10 Johannes Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1864-07-10 Sara Gunilla Cecilasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Ström
1864-07-14 Johan August Karlsson Björkbacka Tärna
1864-07-15 Anders Andersson Kobdok V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1864-07-15 Erik Jonas Alenius Hällfors Vilhelmina
1864-07-19 Anders Fredrik Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-07-20 Olof Johan Johansson Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Sollefteå
1864-08-05 Anna Lisa Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1864-08-05 Petrina Matea Nilsdotter Elvebakken Mo Norge
1864-08-18 Anna Agata Lovisa Johansdotter Forsvall Lycksele
1864-08-21 Augustinus Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1864-08-26 Elisabet Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-08-28 Maria Brita Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-08-31 Tomas Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-09-02 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1864-09-11 Tekla Johanna Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1864-09-15 Conrad Martin Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1864-09-16 Cecilia Svensdotter Arjeplog lappby Arjeplog
1864-09-16 Martina Lovisa Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1864-09-18 Henrik Athanasus Nilsson Levattnet Malå
1864-09-21 Anna Maria Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1864-09-26 Frans Johan Viklund Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1864-09-27 Anna Lena Sarasdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1864-09-28 Anna Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1864-10-07 Kristina Andersdotter Pantze Lokteå Arjeplog
1864-10-13 Nils Sjulsson Sivert Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1864-10-17 Nils Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1864-10-20 Sven Olof Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1864-10-22 Anna Severina Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1864-10-22 Sara Eugenia Kristina Fredriksdotter Rödingfors Tärna
1864-10-26 Karin Maria Sjulsdotter Kjoringsvatne Vefsn Norge
1864-10-26 Märta Matilda Pålsdotter Svanabyn Dorotea
1864-10-26 Odöpt barn Sjulsdotter Kjoringsvatne Vefsn Norge
1864-11-09 Nils Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1864-11-14 Anders Gustaf Jonsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1864-11-19 Lars Olof Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1864-11-28 Elisabeth Eugenia Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1864-12-12 Kristina Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1864-12-15 Johanna Maria Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1864-12-24 Anna Albertina Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1864-12-24 Lars Mattias Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1864-12-29 Johan Isak Johansson Gran Burträsk
1864 Albert Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1864 Elias Jonsson Kolvereid Norge
1864 Johan Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1864 Johan Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1864 Johan Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1864 Jonas Petter Åström Hälla Åsele
1864 Klara Josefina Månsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1864 Kristen Angell Andersson Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1864 Nils Emanuel Larsson Wilks Klipfjäll Åsele
1864 Nils Emanuel Lindström Ström
1864 Olof Tobias Tomasson Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
1864 Oskar Teodor Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1864 Otto Alfred Adrian Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1865-01-03 Maria Karolina Forsberg Bräskafors Sorsele
1865-01-08 Sara Kristina Johansdotter Övre Tollaadal Bejarn Norge
1865-01-18 Anna Kristina Kristoffersdotter Ran Sorsele
1865-01-18 Katarina Margreta Annasdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-20 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1865-01-23 Maja Brita Wilks Kjernback Frostviken
1865-01-25 Anna Stina Andersdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1865-01-26 Lars Sjulsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Jonas Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Kristoffersson Näsström Lajksjö Dorotea
1865-01-29 Kristina Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1865-02-02 Maria Vilhelmina Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1865-02-03 Karl Oskar Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1865-02-05 Amalia Elisabet Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1865-02-08 Anna Jonsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1865-02-09 Per Johan Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1865-02-12 Mikael Mikaelsson Yttervik Tärna
1865-02-12 Selma Eulalia Northman Betsele Lycksele
1865-02-16 Nils Johan August Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1865-02-24 Anna Britta Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-02-25 Karl Johan Nilsson Slunk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-03-07 Helena Henriksdotter Partapuoli Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1865-03-07 Per Kristoffer Edvardsson Dojnan Vilhelmina
1865-03-09 Selma Karolina Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1865-03-19 Jonas Ulrik Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03