Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1865-03-20 Anders Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1865-03-21 Fredrik Lundström Älvsbyn
1865-03-24 Johannes Bek Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-03-29 Anna Jonsdotter Eriksfjeld Kolvereid
1865-03-30 Per Alfred Nikolaus Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Anna Karolina Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Augusta Charlotta Magnusdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1865-04-05 Charlotta Vilhelmina Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-05 Sofia Agata Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-08 Elias Edvard Benjaminsson Rödöy Helgeland Norge
1865-04-08 Magdalena Jonsdotter Toven Norge
1865-04-12 Östen Anders Andersson Silaadal Nord Rana
1865-04-14 Anna Albertina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1865-04-14 Kristina Magdalena Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-04-16 Adrian Nikolai Abrahamsson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-04-16 Juliana Kristina Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-04-20 Nils Andersson Skott Vapsten Tärna
1865-04-28 Jonas Emil Abrahamsson Forsmark Stensele
1865-04-28 Märta Brita Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1865-05-01 Peder Olaus Pedersen Dunderland Nord Rana
1865-05-12 Katarina Erika Israelsdotter Höglund Stensele
1865-05-16 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-05-23 Maria Johanna Eriksdotter Norrkulla Lycksele
1865-06-01 Axel Fritiof Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1865-06-06 Elias Enok Wallin Bellvik Dorotea
1865-06-16 Elen Gertrud Persdotter Vesterfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-06-27 Jonas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-05 Elisabet Johanna Mosén Västanbäck Åsele
1865-07-05 Hulda Maria Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1865-07-12 Johan August Johansson Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1865-07-15 Jonas Olofsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1865-07-16 Jonas Henriksson Frostviken Föllinge
1865-07-17 Gunilla Kristina Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-17 Helena Elisabet Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-18 Anna Josefina Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1865-07-22 Abraham Andreas Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1865-07-23 Katarina Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1865-07-24 Mats Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-24 Per August Persson Kaskeluokt Stensele
1865-07-28 Tomas Martin Andersson Gräsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-08-07 Kristina Margreta Marklin Hällnäs Sorsele
1865-08-13 Katarina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-08-14 Brita Maria Nilsdotter Sivert Gran Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1865-08-19 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1865-08-24 Nils Magnus Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1865-08-26 Per August Risberg Risberg Vilhelmina
1865-09-03 Ole Andreas Amundsen Bredvik Hemnäs
1865-09-09 Maria Gustava Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-09-12 Anders Teodor Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-09-14 Maria Deborah Olsdotter Olsborg Målselv Norge
1865-09-14 Per Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-09-14 Tomas Olofsson Foldereid Norge
1865-09-15 Anna Maria Clemetsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-24 Margreta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-29 Anna Maria Leonardina Larsdotter Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ludvig Torkel Nilsson Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ulrika Margreta Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1865-10-04 Mikael Johan Angell Kristensson Skarstad Vatsaas Norge
1865-10-08 Henrik Nikanor Forsgren Wuorbejaur Malå
1865-10-09 Johan Abraham Nilsson Ängesdal Tärna
1865-10-10 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Iltjaure Sorsele
1865-10-13 Tekla Amalia Johansdotter Gadd Hemsta Fredrika
1865-10-18 Frans Lukas Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-10-21 Kristina Ursila Persdotter Gransele Malå
1865-10-23 Serina Larsdotter Strandjord Nord Rana
1865-10-24 Maria Evelina Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1865-10-27 Erik Mathias Nilsson Mo Norge
1865-10-27 Maria Evelina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1865-11-09 Erik Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1865-11-12 Jonas Larsson Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1865-11-23 Emma Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-11-26 Daniel Linus Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1865-11-28 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1865-11-29 Anders Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1865-11-30 Konrad Nikolaus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1865-11-30 Kristina Sjulsdotter Neiner Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-12-02 Brita Kristina Mattsdotter Väritoppfjäll Sorsele
1865-12-02 Jonas Petter Nilsson Virisen Tärna
1865-12-02 Kristina Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-12-09 Nils Erik Larsson Nump Vapsten Tärna
1865-12-10 Johan Andreas Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1865-12-14 Jonas Larsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1865-12-16 Elsa Sofia Nilsdotter Neljefjell Norge
1865-12-19 Anna Karolina Genberg Fredrika
1865-12-19 Anna Margreta Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1865-12-29 Katarina Helena Månsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1865-12-30 Maria Albertina Johansdotter Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1865 Anders Oskar Borgström Lycksele
1865 Anna Katarina Dorotea Persdotter Ström Tärna
1865 Elin Kristina Jonsdotter Bindal Norge
1865 Johan Fredrik Persson Sundsvall
1865 Johan Larsson Lurö Norge
1865 Johanna Maria Jonsdotter Jåma Nursfjeld Grong Norge
1865 Jonas Mattson Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1865 Kristina Andersdotter Arjeplog
1865 Kristine Ovidie Meyer Lorentsdotter Telnes Rödö Norge
1865 Lisa Jonsdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1865 Lovisa Johansdotter Drevassbugt Elsfjord Norge
1866-01-03 Anna Margreta Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1866-01-09 Anna Maria Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03