Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1866-01-11 Vilhelmina Rönnlund Lövliden Vilhelmina
1866-01-13 Samuel Petter Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1866-01-19 Fredrika Alexandra Selqvist Vilhelmina
1866-01-19 Maria Margreta Nilsdotter Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken
1866-01-20 Per Anton Andersson Överstjuktan Sorsele
1866-01-28 Karl Johan Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1866-02-01 Nils Johan Lundström Wuollerim Jokkmokk
1866-02-02 Sofia Josefina Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1866-02-12 Eulalis Kristoffer Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-02-14 Kristina Margreta Nilsdotter Fjellsjö Stensele
1866-02-18 Jonas Erik Noaksson Sjöland Vilhelmina
1866-02-22 Hans Petter Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1866-02-23 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1866-02-27 Nils Leander Nilsson Gransele Malå
1866-03-01 Kristina Jonata Annasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-03-05 Inga Kristina Mattsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1866-03-06 Nils Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-03-07 Gustaf Robert Bonta Klippen Tärna
1866-03-10 Brita Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1866-03-17 Mats Nilsson Fårträskudden Sorsele
1866-03-18 Clemet Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1866-03-19 Maria Margareta Olofsdotter Bispgården Fors
1866-04-03 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-04-09 Johan Arnt Jonsson Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1866-04-13 Olof Axel Sandström Autsjaur Arvidsjaur
1866-04-14 Maria Petronella Levander Vågträsk Malå
1866-04-15 Nils Johan Jonsson Vapsten Tärna
1866-04-20 Anna Emelia Nilsdotter Udskarpen Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1866-04-24 Lisa Albertina Jonsdotter Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1866-05-01 Lars Magnus Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-05-03 Anna Kajsa Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1866-05-03 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Dåresvare Sjougt Sorsele
1866-05-06 Jonas Sjulsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1866-05-10 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1866-05-11 Johan Arvid Eriksson Häggås Sorsele
1866-05-13 Brita Zakrisson Börgefjell Åsele
1866-05-22 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1866-05-24 Kristina Vilhelmina Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-05-25 Nils Tomasson Ahlmark Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1866-06-05 Johanna Gustava Andersdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1866-06-06 Gustaf Adolf Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1866-06-08 Anna Brita Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1866-06-09 Knut Torbjörnsen Breivik Valle Norge
1866-06-10 Ole Samuel Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-20 Sofia Juliana Nilsdotter Kils Fiskartorp (Stockholm) Boo
1866-06-22 Nils Kristoffer Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-06-23 Martine Johanna Nilsdotter Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-27 Anna Elsa Persdotter Brakkfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-28 Sara Vilhelmina Sigridsdotter Björkvattnet Vapsten Tärna
1866-07-05 Nils Otto Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1866-07-10 Anders Sivertsson Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1866-07-12 Kristine Elise Tomasdotter Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-07-12 Ole Johan Kristensson Krutfjell Hemnäs Norge
1866-07-16 Brita Stina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1866-07-21 Johan Jeremias Torkelsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1866-07-22 Hans Herrman Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1866-07-23 Emma Margreta Nilsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1866-07-29 Anders Olof Fjellmark Hjelta Långsele
1866-08-16 Olava Petrine Larsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1866-08-17 Anders Laurentius Lundholm Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1866-08-22 Johannes Andersson Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1866-08-22 Lars Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1866-08-22 Sara Sofia Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1866-08-29 Kristina Johanna Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1866-09-01 Nanny Margareta Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1866-09-03 Magdalena Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1866-09-16 Emma Kristina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1866-09-17 Anna Eliasdotter Jaamafjeld Röyrvik Norge
1866-09-18 Karl August Nyman Norrkulla Lycksele
1866-09-24 Anna Maria Andersdotter Torvsjö Åsele
1866-09-28 Anders Persson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1866-09-29 Margreta Sofia Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1866-10-17 Sofia Josefina Johansdotter Högåker Malå
1866-10-26 Gunda Maria Kobdok Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1866-11-03 Inga Maria Svensdotter Hacksjö Vilhelmina
1866-11-04 Katarina Maria Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-11-04 Tomas Kristoffer Dahlbäck Vapsten Tärna
1866-11-16 Johan Ferdinand Svannäs Vilhelmina
1866-11-21 Margreta Sjulsdotter Lill Fiplingdal Vefsn Norge
1866-11-25 Albert Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1866-12-06 Freja Maria Nilsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1866-12-06 Sjul Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1866-12-14 Maria Kristina Sjöström Vågträsk Malå
1866-12-19 Amanda Karolina Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1866-12-21 Sigrid Regina Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1866-12-25 Julia Margareta Israelsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1866 Anders Nicolai Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1866 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1866 Beda Kristina Bjurström Bjuråker
1866 Berte Johanna Abelsdotter Tranö Troms Norge
1866 Lukas Larsen Påljord Påljord Vefsen Norge
1866 Per Nilsson Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1867-01-09 Anna Brita Persdotter Ribovare Sorsele
1867-01-12 Lars Magnus Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-01-15 Margreta Tomasdotter Vestby Helgum
1867-01-30 Anders Sjulsson Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1867-01-30 Nils Fredrik Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1867-01-31 Sofia Magdalena Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1867-02-06 Anna Matilda Bodén Björkfors Tärna
1867-02-06 Jonas Petter Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03