Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1867-02-19 Anna Lovisa Karlsdotter Björkbacken Tärna
1867-02-22 Johanna Petronella Gabrielsdotter Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1867-02-24 Mattias Robert Silfversparre Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-02-26 Emma Albertina Ottosdotter Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1867-02-28 Viktor Forsmark Sorsele by Sorsele
1867-03-04 Anna Matilda Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1867-03-04 Nils Andreas Karlsson Högstaby Tärna
1867-03-04 Ulrik Mattias Mattson Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1867-03-05 Nils Petter Persson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-03-07 Anna Elisabet Danielsdotter Otterås Tärna
1867-03-07 Lars Andreas Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-03-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Umfors Tärna
1867-03-16 Anders August Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-03-22 Anna Jakobea Jakobsen Bjerka Hemnäs
1867-03-25 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1867-03-28 Oleanna Birgitta Jakobsdotter Valen Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-29 Anna Kristina Wilks Kjernback Frostviken
1867-03-31 Oleanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-31 Per Olof Mikaelsson Laxnäs Tärna
1867-04-01 Lars Emanuel Jonsson Vapsten Tärna
1867-04-01 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Aha Sorsele
1867-04-06 Henrika Josefina Karlsdotter Rönnäs Stensele
1867-04-09 Ellerine Katrine Anna Andersdotter Burö Vegö Norge
1867-04-14 Axel Fritiof Alenius Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-04-14 Catarina Jakobsson Öndebyn Bygdeå
1867-04-16 Anna Johanna Roos Bodum 1 Bodum
1867-04-19 Paulus Sjulsson Keppejaur Malå
1867-04-22 Sara Margreta Jonsdotter Nordlund Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1867-04-29 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-05-01 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Ammarfjäll Gran Sorsele
1867-05-01 Jonas Israelsson Bertejaur Sorsele
1867-05-02 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1867-05-12 Ulrika Charlotta Isaksdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-05-15 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-19 Anders Edvard Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1867-05-22 Mårten Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1867-05-23 Sofia Margareta Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-24 Ole Mattias Granefjell Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1867-05-24 Sara Stina Tomasdotter Abmoberg Sorsele
1867-05-25 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1867-05-29 Anna Margareta Persdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1867-05-30 Fredrik Martin Olsen Väröy Norge
1867-05-31 Anna Maria Månsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-02 Anna Villmina Lundström Levattnet Malå
1867-06-02 Sara Brita Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-06-03 Nils Johan Pålsson Svanabyn Dorotea
1867-06-09 Helmer Teodor Jentoft Andersson Säteräng Melö Norge
1867-06-09 Tomas Jonsson Jåma Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1867-06-17 Klara Evelina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1867-06-18 Nils Johan Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1867-06-20 Hans Heitman Johansson Dilkestad Hemnäs Norge
1867-06-22 Anna Mariadotter Sundelin Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-28 Maren Kristine Mårtensdotter Höstreis Grane Norge
1867-07-14 Per Jonas Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1867-07-16 Emma Albertina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1867-07-20 Kristoffer Albert Fredriksson Boksjön Tärna
1867-07-24 Mårten Larsson Sörli Brandsfjället Norge
1867-07-26 Karl August Alenius Tallberg Lycksele
1867-08-02 Selma Akvelina Hansdotter Latikberg södra Vilhelmina
1867-08-05 Johan Albert Dominikanus Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-08-05 Johan Johansson Bejarn Norge
1867-08-06 Nikolina Pernilla Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1867-08-08 Karl Anders Vännberg Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1867-08-11 Kristina Margareta Persdotter Forsmark Stensele
1867-08-20 Nils Oskar Olofsson Hällnäs Sorsele
1867-08-26 Nils Andreas Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1867-08-30 Nils Johan Sarasson Skäppträsk Malå
1867-09-04 Lars Konstantin Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1867-09-13 Elsa Regina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-09-27 Elin Lovise Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-09-30 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Gran Bångfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-08 Johan August Magnusson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1867-10-15 Jonas Olof Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1867-10-15 Sirianna Johansdotter Tosbotnet Brönnöy Norge
1867-10-18 Nils Anders Andersson Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-10-21 Ulrika Kristoffersdotter Ran Juktfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-23 Marcellinus Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1867-10-26 Erik Bror Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-26 Sara Katarina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-29 Brita Elisabet Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-10-29 Elisabet Albertina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1867-10-31 Anders Fredrik Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1867-11-03 Anna Kristina Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1867-11-06 Brita Matilda Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1867-11-06 Mats Anders Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1867-11-09 Eva Johanna Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-09 Margreta Dorotea Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-12 Kristoffer Alfred Nilsson Svartsjö Anundsjö
1867-11-14 Margreta Magdalena Olofsdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-11-15 Olof Andreas Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1867-11-17 Katarina Vilhelmina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1867-11-18 Ragnhild Bull Meråker Ö Stjördal Norge
1867-11-26 Tomas Lisans Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-01 Jonas Oskar Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-12-01 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-02 Clemet Zakarias Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-12-02 Nils Oskar Ljung Wuorbejaur Malå
1867-12-10 Nils Jonas Jonsson Iltjaure Sorsele
1867-12-14 Gertrud Magdalena Jonsdotter Latikberg norra Vilhelmina
1867-12-16 Cecilia Katarina Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03