Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1870-07-17 Nils Johan Nilsson Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-07-23 Jonas Andersson Bertijaur Sorsele
1870-07-26 Marie Kristine Andersdotter Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1870-07-27 Kristina Nilsdotter Labba Könkämää Karesuando
1870-07-28 Johan Axel Viksten Vindelgransele Lycksele
1870-07-30 Hilda Karolina Mattsdotter Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1870-07-30 Johan Aron Ryssander Rodin Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-08-06 Maria Andersdotter Västansjö Tärna
1870-08-07 Anders Sivert Johansson Gran Sorsele
1870-08-17 Anna Maria Månsdotter Fjällström Råsele Vilhelmina
1870-08-20 Nanna Nikolina Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1870-08-24 Maria Albertina Magdalena Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1870-08-30 Lovise Larsdotter Remmen Hattfjelldal Norge
1870-09-05 Brita Maria Eriksdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1870-09-16 Sigrid Sofia Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-17 Margareta Larsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-18 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Elsfjord Norge
1870-09-21 Jonas Mateus Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-23 Ida Kristina Nilsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1870-09-24 Jonette Olsdotter Höilandet Grong Norge
1870-09-24 Kristina Elisabeth Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1870-09-25 Lydia Evelina Vesterberg Tväråträsk Sorsele
1870-10-12 Lisa Albertina Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-10-30 Kristina Sandström Ängesdal Tärna
1870-11-04 Per Johan Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1870-11-09 Maria Karolina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1870-11-16 Sjul Nilsson Vinka Vapsten Tängvattnet södra Tärna
1870-11-21 Viktoria Alexandra Andersdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1870-12-09 Marta Johanna Tomasdotter Wilks Kjernback Frostviken
1870-12-10 Per Anton Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1870-12-11 Randine Dortea Abrahamsdotter Storgranhei Mo Norge
1870-12-12 Johan Axel Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-12-12 Maria Karolina Clemetsdotter Krutfjell Norska Vapsten Norge
1870-12-18 Kristina Eugenia Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-12-24 Jonas Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1870-12-24 Olof Olofsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1870-12-26 Karolina Gustava Elisabet Lisasdotter Marsfjäll Helgum
1870-12 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1870-4-27 Brita Nilsdotter Könkämä Karesuando
1870 Elisabet Andersdotter Tretbak Hemnäs Norge
1870 Emma Kristina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1870 Freja Gustava Wallinder Klippen Tärna
1870 Kristina Tavelina Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1870 Sigrid Margreta Persdotter Rönsta Skön
1871-01-06 Mats Andersson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-15 Johan Erik Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1871-01-15 Ulrika Charlotta Grundström Forsnäs Sorsele
1871-01-16 Johan Manfred Erikasson Lillögda Åsele
1871-01-16 Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-25 Laura Andrina Peterina Emelina Larsdotter Högstaby Tärna
1871-01-27 Kristoffer Mattias Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1871-02-01 Elen Anna Margrete Andersdotter Gräsfjeld Nordrana Norge
1871-02-03 Nils Johan Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1871-02-04 Johan Ansgarius Johansson Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1871-02-16 Emma Sara Lovisa Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1871-02-20 Kristian Erik Johansson Vilhelmina
1871-03-05 Anna Kajsa Sjulsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1871-03-06 Nils Johan Sjulsson Umbyn Tärna
1871-03-08 Elisabet Andreasdotter Nesna Norge
1871-03-13 Sigrid Magdalena Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1871-03-22 Else Pedersdotter Saltdalsfjellen Norge
1871-04-02 Sara Albertina Israelsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1871-04-03 Oscar Ferdinand Bonta Källbäck Sorsele
1871-04-08 Jon Anders Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1871-04-16 Karl Oskar Karlsson Skarvsjö Stensele
1871-04-22 Per Leonard Mattson Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1871-04-28 Jonas Nilsson Serrejaur Arvidsjaur
1871-04-30 Bendigt Martin Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-05-03 Albertina Andersdotter Fjällbonäs Tärna
1871-05-03 Johan Magnus Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1871-05-09 Elias Torkelsson Namsos Norge
1871-05-13 Anders Emil Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1871-05-17 Maria Margreta Sjulsdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1871-05-30 Maria Albertina Westerlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1871-05-30 Nils Andersson Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge
1871-06-07 Anna Karolina Olausdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1871-06-08 Israel Frans Oskar Adamsson Bjurfors Lycksele
1871-06-09 Maria Johanna Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1871-06-12 Nils Persson Ängesdal Tärna
1871-06-13 Peder Johan Olofsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-06-14 Jon Anders Persson Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1871-06-14 Margreta Olivia Olsdotter Helgum
1871-06-15 Marie Magdalena Nilsdotter Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-06-16 Adolf Kristian Johansson Nergrubben Mo Norge
1871-06-18 Johanne Christine Jonsdotter Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1871-06-22 Kristina Kristoffersdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-06-25 Kristina Johansdotter Fjeldet Beitstad
1871-06-28 Hans Magnus Leonard Strömberg Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-06-28 Per Johan Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1871-06-29 Kristina Johanna Westerlund Krokfors Tärna
1871-07-02 Salomon Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1871-07-07 Ludvig Alfred Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1871-07-07 Sara Dorotea Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1871-07-10 Olof Vilhelm Levander Vågträsk Malå
1871-07-18 Johan Alfred Andersson Sappetnäs Sorsele
1871-07-18 Julianne Jonsdotter Toven Hemnäs Norge
1871-07-20 Brita Fredrika Isaksdotter Djupdal Vilhelmina
1871-07-21 Magdalena Johanna Mårtensdotter Klip Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-07-21 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1871-07-22 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20