Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1869 Anders Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1869 Brita Elisabet Andersdotter Vinklumpfjell Hotagen
1869 Johan Krakningen Overhalden Norge
1869 Karin Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1869 Lisa Kristina Markusdotter Åsele
1869 Marta Fredrika Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1869 Ole Andersson Burö Vegö Norge
1869 Olof Reinhold Eriksson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1869 Paulus Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-01-07 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1870-01-12 Elias Johan Andersson Stenfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge
1870-01-14 Bertine Maria Hansdotter Sleipnäs Rödö Norge
1870-01-19 Tomas Olsen Bull Meråker Övre Stjördal Nord Tröndelag Norge
1870-01-25 Paulus Axel Nygren Norråker Vilhelmina
1870-01-27 Helena Henrietta Israelsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1870-02-03 Anna Teresia Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-02-15 Peder Anton Nilsson Höilandet Norge
1870-02-18 Torkel Jonsson Burgfjäll Frostviken
1870-02-21 Sjul Anders Larsson Dorra Kylträsk Sorsele
1870-02-22 Berit Sofia Jonsdotter Haustreis Vefsn Norge
1870-03-07 Jon Zakarias Persson Vesterfjell Hemnäs Norge
1870-03-11 Ingrid Matilda Olofsdotter Bispgården Fors
1870-03-20 Elsa Magdalena Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-03-23 Jonas Olof Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1870-03-28 Sara Lena Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1870-04-08 Hartvik Edvind Petersen Kuerremoen Kolvereid Nord Tröndelag Norge
1870-04-08 Nils Andersson Bergqvist V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1870-04-10 Nils Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1870-04-10 Olof Edvard Olofsson Lillögda Åsele
1870-04-12 Ella Kristina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1870-04-18 Anders Olofsson Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-04-20 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1870-04-25 Elisabet Sofia Johanna Eriksdotter Vapsten Tärna
1870-04-28 Gunhild Maria Sjulsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1870-05-02 Margreta Katarina Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1870-05-07 Kristina Margareta Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1870-05-09 Jonas Edvard Sarasson Skäppträsk Malå
1870-05-15 Per Fredrik Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1870-05-25 Ole Edvard Masoni Ravnan Mo Norge
1870-06-08 Sara Fredrika Mörtsell Mörttjärn Arvidsjaur
1870-06-09 Brita Albertina Sjulsdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1870-06-28 Sigrid Kristina Tomasdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-07-02 Elsa Erika Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1870-07-03 Jonas Vilhelm Jonsson Westman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1870-07-10 Erik Johan Sundin Rörström Tåsjö
1870-07-11 Bethuel Mattson Hjelta Långsele
1870-07-13 Anna Margreta Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1870-07-14 Lars Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1870-07-16 Hulda Amalia Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1870-07-16 Olof Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1870-07-17 Nils Johan Nilsson Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-07-23 Jonas Andersson Bertijaur Sorsele
1870-07-26 Marie Kristine Andersdotter Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1870-07-27 Kristina Nilsdotter Labba Könkämää Karesuando
1870-07-28 Johan Axel Viksten Vindelgransele Lycksele
1870-07-30 Hilda Karolina Mattsdotter Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1870-07-30 Johan Aron Ryssander Rodin Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-08-06 Maria Andersdotter Västansjö Tärna
1870-08-07 Anders Sivert Johansson Gran Sorsele
1870-08-17 Anna Maria Månsdotter Fjällström Råsele Vilhelmina
1870-08-20 Nanna Nikolina Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1870-08-24 Maria Albertina Magdalena Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1870-08-30 Lovise Larsdotter Remmen Hattfjelldal Norge
1870-09-05 Brita Maria Eriksdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1870-09-16 Sigrid Sofia Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-17 Margareta Larsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-18 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Elsfjord Norge
1870-09-21 Jonas Mateus Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-09-23 Ida Kristina Nilsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1870-09-24 Jonette Olsdotter Höilandet Grong Norge
1870-09-24 Kristina Elisabeth Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1870-09-25 Lydia Evelina Vesterberg Tväråträsk Sorsele
1870-10-12 Lisa Albertina Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-10-30 Kristina Sandström Ängesdal Tärna
1870-11-04 Per Johan Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1870-11-09 Maria Karolina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1870-11-16 Sjul Nilsson Vinka Vapsten Tängvattnet södra Tärna
1870-11-21 Viktoria Alexandra Andersdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1870-12-09 Marta Johanna Tomasdotter Wilks Kjernback Frostviken
1870-12-10 Per Anton Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1870-12-11 Randine Dortea Abrahamsdotter Storgranhei Mo Norge
1870-12-12 Johan Axel Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-12-12 Maria Karolina Clemetsdotter Krutfjell Norska Vapsten Norge
1870-12-18 Kristina Eugenia Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-12-24 Jonas Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1870-12-24 Olof Olofsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1870-12-26 Karolina Gustava Elisabet Lisasdotter Marsfjäll Helgum
1870-12 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1870-4-27 Brita Nilsdotter Könkämä Karesuando
1870 Elisabet Andersdotter Tretbak Hemnäs Norge
1870 Emma Kristina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1870 Freja Gustava Wallinder Klippen Tärna
1870 Kristina Tavelina Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1870 Sigrid Margreta Persdotter Rönsta Skön
1871-01-06 Mats Andersson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-15 Johan Erik Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1871-01-15 Ulrika Charlotta Grundström Forsnäs Sorsele
1871-01-16 Johan Manfred Erikasson Lillögda Åsele
1871-01-16 Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-25 Laura Andrina Peterina Emelina Larsdotter Högstaby Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03