Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1883-12-14 Brita Kristina Andersdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1883-12-20 Hilda Augusta Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Styrnäs
1883-12-20 Hilda Augusta Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Styrnäs
1883-12-22 Anna Josefina Martinsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1883-12-22 Axel Fredrik Lindgren Staggträsk Sorsele
1883-12-28 Anna Sofia Zakrisdotter Vapsten Tärna
1883 Alvilda Olivia Lindgren Nippelberg Nesna Norge
1883 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1883 Anna Matilda Hedlund Andervikudden Jokkmokk
1883 Elof Näslund Tjärnliden Vilhelmina
1883 Erika Vilhelmina Grönlund Asplunda Malå
1883 Hulda Eugenia Zimmerman Bjuråker
1883 Hulda Olivia Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1883 Johan Frithioff Stångberg Stångberg Tärna
1883 Johan Olofsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1883 Jonas August Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1883 Jonas Wilhelm Johansson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1883 Karl Johan Jonsson Granberget Malå
1883 Kristina Johanna Lindström Vännäs Malå
1883 Lars Olof Näslund Strömnäs Gudmundrå
1883 Teolina Näslund Tjärnliden Vilhelmina
1884-01-01 Kristina Juliana Tomasdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-01-11 Maria Amanda Nilsdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1884-01-12 Agnes Nikolina Åström Vindelgransele Lycksele
1884-01-16 Torvald Kristian Beck Nilsson Stabforsmo Grane Norge
1884-01-18 Vendla Augusta Ek Långudden Malå
1884-01-21 Olof Mattias Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1884-01-28 Ester Maria Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1884-02-11 Kristine Sofie Bendigtsdotter Apfjell Grane Vefsn Norge
1884-02-11 Vilma Gustava Levander Vågträsk Malå
1884-02-12 Arvid Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1884-02-13 Ester Levina Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1884-02-18 Anna Olivia Alfrida Olofsdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1884-02-18 Edvard Pareli Sal Pederson Höivaag Rödö Norge
1884-02-22 Jonas Amandus Eriksson Lillögda Åsele
1884-02-22 Petter Engelbert Eriksson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1884-02-23 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Nuolpfjäll Tärna
1884-02-24 Beda Karolina Henriksdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1884-02-26 Sofie Andersdotter Opdal Overhalla Norge
1884-03-01 Kristina Vilhelmina Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-03-04 Nils Nikodemus Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1884-03-08 Jonas Olofsson Stinnerbom Kidejaure Vilhelmina
1884-03-10 Per Johan Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1884-03-12 Helmer Nikolaus Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1884-03-13 Anders Abraham Larsson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-03-15 Johanna Albertina Våxberg Joeström Tärna
1884-03-18 Elisabet Johansdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1884-03-22 Jonas Benediktus Tomasson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-03-23 Maria Andersdotter Hemne Vinje Sör Tröndelag Norge
1884-03-24 Per Johan Amandus Persson Nipern Stensele
1884-03-26 Alma Maria Elisabet Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1884-03-26 Emelia Augusta Hagberg Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1884-03-29 Maria Viktoria Enoksdotter Tärnamo Tärna
1884-03-31 Abraham Alexander Jonsson Lavsjön Dorotea
1884-04-01 Hanna Katarina Danielsdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1884-04-02 Selma Amanda Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-04-03 Karolina Birgitta Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1884-04-06 Brita Joneta Clemetsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1884-04-06 Emma Wilhelmina Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1884-04-08 Nanna Eline Nilsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1884-04-10 Kristina Sofia Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1884-04-12 Tomas Julius Clemetsson Krokenfjeldena Hatfjelldal Norge
1884-04-14 Johan Gustaf Gustafsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1884-04-15 Anna Marie Larsdotter Foldereid Norge
1884-04-16 Johan Konrad Danielsson Lindqvist Borka Vilhelmina
1884-04-18 Lars Valfred Levander Storträsk Arvidsjaur
1884-04-19 Magdalena Elisabet Axelsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1884-04-21 Anna Regina Margareta Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1884-05-11 Helena Katarina Nilsdotter Kansa Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1884-05-15 Erik Rickard Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1884-05-16 Frans Oskar Svahn Släppträsk Malå
1884-05-16 Karl Gustaf Karlsson Yttersjö Umeå lf
1884-05-16 Kristina Vilhelmina Andersdotter Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1884-05-17 Anna Rebecca Nilsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-05-18 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Alnön
1884-05-18 Jöns Edvard Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1884-05-18 Sara Johanna Eriksdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1884-05-20 Ida Vilhelmina Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1884-05-22 Helga Eline Jonsdotter Grindvär Rödö Norge
1884-05-24 Jonas Albert Erhard Eriksson Råsele Vilhelmina
1884-05-26 Anna Otelia Lund Larsdotter Vildmo Hemnäs Norge
1884-05-27 Johan Edvin Andersson Umfors Tärna
1884-05-27 Nils Karolius Nilsson Granmo Vefsen Norge
1884-05-30 Anna Brita Larsdotter Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1884-06-05 Frithioff Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1884-06-08 Edvard Martin Jul Andreasen Leirvik Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1884-06-09 Lars Primus Sjulsson Häggås Sorsele
1884-06-12 Anna Sara Fjällström Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1884-06-12 August Reinhold Mattson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1884-06-14 Amanda Marie Olsdotter Vasvig Rödö Norge
1884-06-20 Johan August Andersson Västansjö Tärna
1884-06-21 Gosse dödfödd Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1884-06-23 Maria Kristina Lundberg Björklund Arvidsjaur
1884-06-27 Nils Magnus Magnusson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-07-01 Maria Katarina Malkusdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1884-07-02 Sjul Aron Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1884-07-05 Karl August Söderberg Ensamheten Stensele
1884-07-11 Klara Eleonora Lindström Malåträsk Malå
1884-07-16 Karl Ludvig Reinhold Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1884-07-17 Nils Andreas Johansson Fosnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20