Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1882-01-08 Ida Evelina Vännberg Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1882-01-17 Sigrid Maria Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-01-19 Anna Kristina Fjellsten Tranris Åre
1882-01-27 Magnus Andreas Fjällström Gitsfjäll Dorotea
1882-01-28 Johan Clemetsson Villmoen Hemnäs Norge
1882-02-04 Lars Martin Larsson Dorra Grundvandet Hemnäs Norge
1882-02-08 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1882-02-09 Johan August Samuelsson Sandvik Stensele
1882-02-12 Lars Johan Karlsson Björkås Tärna
1882-02-12 Nils Johan Tomasson Jakobjonsendal Norge
1882-02-18 Anna Vilhelmina Eriksdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1882-02-19 Oskar Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1882-02-21 Ulla Charlotta Sjulsdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1882-02-24 Sivert Mattias Nils Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-02-26 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Ragunda
1882-03-01 Anna Katarina Nyman Skäggvattnet Stensele
1882-03-02 Charlotta Adamsdotter Bjurfors Lycksele
1882-03-06 Brita Kristina Malm Sejejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-03-12 Sjul Lars Johansson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1882-03-16 Maria Iverta Anker Anderssen Hemnäs Hemnäs
1882-03-18 Margreta Mathilda Jonsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1882-03-19 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-03-22 Elisabet Mårtensdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1882-03-22 Jonas Elof Konrad Eriksson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1882-03-24 Hulda Alexandra Ek Långudden Malå
1882-03-30 Olof Andreas Eide Olofsson Vasvig Rödö Norge
1882-04-04 Maria Sofia Charlotta Erikasdotter Långvattnet Stensele
1882-04-08 Johan Perpetus Andersson Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1882-04-09 Jonas Herman Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1882-04-10 Lars Oskar Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1882-04-12 Gustava Karolina Hansdotter Västansjö Tärna
1882-04-17 Nils Oskar Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-04-18 Kristina Ottiliana Persdotter Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1882-04-20 Jonas Edvard Kalixtus Jonsson Lavsjön Dorotea
1882-04-21 Helena Pålsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-04-25 Nils Mattias Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-04-26 Paulus Alfred Olofsson Ö Fjällfjäll Ytterlännäs
1882-05-01 Jonas Alfred Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1882-05-01 Katarina Maria Clemetsdotter Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-01 Per Jonas Bengtsson Avanäs Dorotea
1882-05-02 Anna Brita Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1882-05-04 Nils Sivert Johansson Lajvertfjäll Sorsele
1882-05-06 Nils Johan Andersson Unkervatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-11 Lars Jonsson Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-11 Tomas Jonsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1882-05-12 Olof Albeus Moberg Löfsjön Dorotea
1882-05-15 Johan Samuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1882-05-16 Kristian Albert Jonsson Appfjell Grane Vefsn Norge
1882-05-21 Gustaf Oskar Näslund Malåträsk Malå
1882-05-26 Erik Jonas Nilsson Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1882-05-28 Margrete Nikoline Anker Nilsdotter Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1882-05-28 Nils Olof Jonsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1882-05-29 Anna Amanda Hedlund Örnäs Sorsele
1882-06-03 Anna Maria Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-06-04 Maria Augusta Eufrosyna Dahlbäck Vapsten Tärna
1882-06-04 Per Gustaf Johansson Umstrand Stensele
1882-06-06 Gunilla Gustava Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-06-07 Berit Kristina Saulsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1882-06-14 Anders Albert Elias Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-06-14 Aron Emanuel Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-06-16 Ester Amalia Larsdotter Wennerberg Djupdal Vilhelmina
1882-06-16 Per Olof Israelsson Lövstrand Vilhelmina
1882-06-18 Lydia Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1882-06-21 Selma Josefina Lindgren Kroksjö Lycksele
1882-06-24 Hanna Margreta Hansen Vaerö Norge
1882-06-27 Per Lars Larsson Bark Tjäksa Arjeplog
1882-06-28 Anders Olof Reinhold Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1882-06-28 Jonas Fritioff Andersson Bäckstrand Stensele
1882-06-28 Kristian Leot Israelsson Vapsten-Skalmodal Tärna
1882-07-01 Hedvig Augusta Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1882-07-12 Ole Gerhard Elias Kvitfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1882-07-15 August Engelbert Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1882-07-15 Ole Johan Andersson Elsfjordosen Hemnäs Norge
1882-07-19 Kristina Albertina Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1882-07-28 Gertrud Karolina Jonsdotter Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1882-07-30 Gustava Reinholdina Uppenberg Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1882-08-01 Anna Petronella Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-08-09 Tomas Romanus Larsson Dåresvare Sorsele
1882-08-10 Måns Abraham Andersson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1882-08-11 Gustava Matilda Holmgren Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-12 Anders Olof Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1882-08-12 Karl Oskar Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1882-08-13 Johan Helmer Kristian Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1882-08-14 Kristina Andersdotter Ran Bångfjäll Tärna
1882-08-14 Sivert Eusebrius Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-19 Jonas Magnus Larsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-19 Peder Mattias Paulsson Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-08-22 Nils Johan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1882-08-27 Naima Alexandra Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1882-09-02 Olof Andreas Larsson Skundberg Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-09-04 Död Flicka Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-04 Erik Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1882-09-04 Nils Ludvig Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1882-09-05 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Västansjö Tärna
1882-09-06 Petter Amandus Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1882-09-08 Tomas Anton Martin Renberg Vefsen Norge
1882-09-16 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-17 Jonas Lambert Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-17 Sara Metodia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-20 Hilda Maria Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03