Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1882-09-20 Maria Zahl Ludvigsdotter Naesna Rana Norge
1882-09-21 Nils Olof Strömberg Ytterlännäs
1882-09-22 Levi Angel Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1882-09-23 Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-24 Lars Leonard Jonsson Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1882-09-25 Jenny Katarina Fredriksdotter Gärdsjö Åsele
1882-09-27 Johan Damianus Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-28 Hilma Kristina Almrot Svartbäcken Åsele
1882-10-01 Julianna Lovisa Karlsdotter Bardal Korgen Norge
1882-10-05 Lars Anton Larsson Gran Sorsele
1882-10-06 Adolf Emil Larsson Sandnäs Vefsen Norge
1882-10-06 Elsa Kristina Larsdotter Fiplingkroken Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-10-07 Hilda Augusta Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1882-10-08 Lars Johansson Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-10 Maria Katarina Larsdotter Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-15 Anders Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1882-10-15 Johan Teodor Israelsson Gran Sorsele
1882-10-19 Josefine Kristine Julie Johansdotter Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1882-10-23 Anna Kristina Serafina Annasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-23 Marta Brita Jakobsson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1882-10-24 Mauritz Servantus Segelberg Nedre Gryt Boo (Örebro län)
1882-10-25 Anna Amanda Larsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-11-01 Sara Birgitte Olofsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-11-04 Henny Josefina Forsman Statsås Vilhelmina
1882-11-06 Johan Arvid Nilsson Berg Gardvik Tärna
1882-11-09 Margreta Amalia Andersdotter Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-11-10 Anne Bergitte Andreasdotter Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1882-11-10 Lars Luther Hälleberg Gillesnuole Gran Sorsele
1882-11-15 Nils Johan Axelsson Vapsten Stensele
1882-11-16 Anna Brita Sivertsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-11-18 Nils Peter Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-11-18 Sofia Margareta Andersdotter Gitsfjäll Resele
1882-11-22 Amalia Alexandra Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1882-11-22 Jenny Elvira Ullberg Vapsten Tärna
1882-11-27 Margreta Ruong Mavas Arjeplog
1882-12-02 Anders Johan Östensson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1882-12-02 Brita Kristina Dorotea Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-12-02 Syster Hulda Aqvelina Nolander Siljesåsen Alanäs
1882-12-05 Helena Kristina Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-12-07 Maria Agata Kristoffersdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-12-08 Helena Kristina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1882-12-09 Adrian Frans August Jonsson Högåker Malå
1882-12-09 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1882-12-12 Anna Matilda Månsdotter Tängvatten Tärna
1882-12-14 Kristina Charlotta Andersdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1882-12-20 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1882 Alma Kristina Emelinda Andersdotter Alanäs Alanäs
1882 Anna Kristina Annasdotter Umfors Tärna
1882 Bruno Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1882 Jenny Lovisa Ulrikasson Vilhelmina
1882 Johan Emil Andersson Hannäs Åtvidaberg
1882 Johan Petter Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1882 Johanna Serafina Larsdotter Vilhelmina
1882 Maria Kristina Olofsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1882 Olise Olofsdotter Kjölstadfjell Kjölstad Norge
1882 Per Erik Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1883-01-02 Maria Josefina Levander Storträsk Arvidsjaur
1883-01-06 Anton Erik Eriksson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1883-01-06 Johan Wilhelm Jonsson Klöjs Marsfjäll Ljustorp
1883-01-25 Lars Magnus Månsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1883-02-05 Randi Birgitta Olofsdotter Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1883-02-07 Helga Erika Lundgren Brunträsk Malå
1883-02-08 Anna Brita Lindblom Racknäs Sorsele
1883-02-11 Petter Reinhold Mårtensson Stensele Vilhelmina
1883-02-14 Elias Vallentin Olofsson Risbäck Dorotea
1883-02-17 Erik Walfrid Nilsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1883-02-18 Anna Birgitte Bendigtsdotter Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1883-02-22 Gustaf Petrus Johansson Gran Sorsele
1883-03-01 Sara Albina Andersdotter Tuna
1883-03-04 Jakob Leonard Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1883-03-05 Nils Tomas Mårtensson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1883-03-06 Johan Ulrik Sundberg Sunnanvik Vilhelmina
1883-03-07 Sjul Sjulsson Fjällberg Umbyn Tärna
1883-03-09 Sven Erhard Danielsson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1883-03-11 Kristian Vilhelm August Nilsson Randal Nesna Norge
1883-03-16 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1883-03-20 Dagny Johanna Albertina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1883-03-25 Anna Matilda Persdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1883-03-30 Jonas Anders Ludvig Jonsson Månnäs Sorsele
1883-04-01 Brita Josefina Andersdotter Bonta Högstaby Tärna
1883-04-04 Kristina Amanda Brännström Granberget Malå
1883-04-11 Gustaf Alfred Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1883-04-12 Ida Agata Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1883-04-14 Hilma Charlotta Sjulsdotter Yttervik Tärna
1883-04-18 Katarina Charlotta Karlsdotter Granbergsträsk Jörn
1883-04-21 Nils August Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1883-04-23 Johan Oskar Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1883-04-23 Kristina Teresia Baudin Öhberget Sorsele
1883-04-30 Anna Benedikte Andersdotter Nursfjäll Röyrvik Namsos
1883-05-04 Anna Sofia Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1883-05-05 Ellen Kristina Jåmafjeld Daergafjell Norge
1883-05-06 Lise Christine Tomasdotter Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1883-05-20 Sigrid Augustina Mikaelsdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1883-05-27 Anna Maria Renström Granlund Arvidsjaur
1883-05-29 Johan Erik Danielsson Illiden Vilhelmina
1883-06-04 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1883-06-08 Nils Aron Nylander Gardsjönäs Stensele
1883-06-12 Johan August Larsson Vapsten Tärna
1883-06-12 Marta Juliana Nilsdotter Borka Vilhelmina
1883-06-14 Viktor Albert Vilhelmsson Garsmark Hattfjelldal Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03