Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1889-09-12 Hildur Charlotta Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1889-09-15 Johan August Johansson Hällnäs Sorsele
1889-09-17 Tomas Lambert Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1889-09-20 Frans Olof Nikolaus Renström Jerverjaur Arvidsjaur
1889-09-28 Olga Marie Larsdotter Bryggfjelldal Korgen Norge
1889-09-30 Anna Eriksdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1889-10-03 Hulda Gustafa Lindblom Racknäs Sorsele
1889-10-05 Karl Johan Edvard Norlund Gargnäs Sorsele
1889-10-05 Nils Anders Nilsson Umbyn Tärna
1889-10-08 Anna Lovisa Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1889-10-14 Elvie Antonette Helmine Juul Varpen Nesöy Rödö Norge
1889-10-23 Nils Johan Severin Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1889-10-24 August Vilhelm Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1889-10-26 Hanna Amanda Nikolina Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1889-10-28 Nils Johan Andersson Ullisjaur Stensele
1889-10-28 Sjul Henriksson Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1889-10-30 Axel Robert Persson Lövlund Tärna
1889-10 Ingrid Margreta Andersdotter Surendal Möre og Römsdal Norge
1889-11-04 Maria Katarina Sivertsdotter Holmnäs Arvidsjaur
1889-11-15 Konrad Johansson Grannäs Stensele
1889-12-02 Kristina Antonia Persdotter Bergsjö Arvidjaur
1889-12-04 Sara Johanne Karoline Olsdotter Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1889-12-08 Johan August Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1889-12-12 Sara Evelina Jonsdotter Vännäs Böle Malå
1889-12-14 Paulus Sivert Manfred Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1889-12-17 Lisa Gustava Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1889-12-18 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaure Vilhelmina
cirka 1889-12-18 Pegge Dergafjell Dergafjell Grong Norge
1889-12-30 Signe Gustava Karlsson Djekneböle Umeå lf
1889 Anna Amanda Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1889 Anna Viktoria Nilsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1889 Emma Johansdotter Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1889 Ester Kristina Olofsdotter Lungön Särbrå
1889 Gustaf Filip Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1889 Johanna Katrina Zimmerman Bjuråker
1889 Jonas Erik Larsson Vilhelmina
1889 Karl Ferdinand Renström Brännäs Malå
1889 Karl Uno Lundgren Kokträsk Malå
1889 Magda Birgitta Lukasdotter Svenningdal Grane Norge
1889 Marie Eriksdotter Holmvassdal Grane Norge
1889 Marta Maria Danielsdotter Vinklömpfjell Hotagen
1889 Petrine Tomasdotter Vefsen Norge
1889 Ragna Petrine Emelie Pedersdotter Kviteng Mo Norge
1889 Sten Valfred Vallgren Malåträsk Malå
1890-01-01 Anders Nikolaus Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-04 Jonas Titus Jonsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-04 Maria Birgitta Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-05 Syna Erika Martina Persdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1890-01-06 Anna Sara Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1890-01-08 Kristoffer Erhard Kristoffersson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-01-12 Nils Jonas Enoksson S:a Storfjell Vapsten Tärna
1890-01-15 Oden Mårten Daneborg Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken lappförsamling
1890-01-16 Lars Petter Bengtsson Bindal Vatsaas Norge
1890-01-27 Anna Viktoria Borgström Ersmark Stensele
1890-01-28 Anna Eufrosyna Levander Vågträsk Malå
1890-01-28 Dödfödd Flicka Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Fors
1890-01-28 Dödfödd Flicka Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Fors
1890-01-31 Ludvig Olaus Larsson Sundslid Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-02-08 Elsa Brita Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-02-08 Ester Augusta Lovisa Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1890-02-12 Sara Katarina Lundberg Racknäs Sorsele
1890-02-24 Kristina Maria Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1890-02-26 Brita Sofia Larsdotter Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1890-02-26 Frans Nestor Lindman Björkvattnet Frostviken
1890-03-01 Johanna Viktoria Eriksdotter Björkbacka Tärna
1890-03-04 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1890-03-04 Johan Jakob Angell Johansson Skarstad Bindal Norge
1890-03-05 Amalia Maria Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-07 Josefina Elisabet Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1890-03-15 Per Oskar Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1890-03-16 Henrik Nikanor Heribert Jonsson Aha Sorsele
1890-03-19 Nils Johan Sjulsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-21 Lars Jonas Neine Vardofjäll Västra Vilhelmina
1890-03-30 Olof Alfred Henning Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1890-03-30 Sara Amanda Vestin Bodum
1890-03-31 Ida Maria Jonsdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1890-03-31 Kristoffer Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-03 Gunilla Maria Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-05 Anna Oktavia Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1890-04-07 Hanna Gjertine Olofsson Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1890-04-08 Ester Matilda Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1890-04-22 Jon Bernhard Larsson Stinnerbom Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1890-04-23 Johan Gabriel Johansson Vilhelmina
1890-04-23 Karl Ludvig Ek Långudden Malå
1890-04-24 Lars Jonas Larsson Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-25 Elsa Margreta Larsdotter Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1890-04-25 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1890-04-25 Henrik Vilhelm Granvall Granvallen Malå
1890-04-28 Erika Albertina Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1890-05-11 Jenny Maria Karolina Hansdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1890-05-13 Israel Nikolai Berglid Örjevatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-05-17 Maria Rebecka Mikaelsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-05-20 Karl Anton Hansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1890-05-21 Johan Emil Mariasson Nordanås Sorsele
1890-05-24 Nils Ragnvald Sjulsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-05-27 Olof Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-05-30 Tomas Mattias Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-06-04 Anton Sigurd Persson Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1890-06-07 Ida Johanna Bäckman Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1890-06-13 Akvelina Agata Mårtensdotter Stensele Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20