Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1887-11-24 Nils Olof Lundberg Racknäs Sorsele
1887-11-27 Jonas Ulrik Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1887-11-27 Kristina Akvelina Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1887-11-28 Oskar Samuel Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1887-11-29 Ida Kristina Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1887-12-03 Sjul Nilsson Bångfjäll Sorsele
1887-12-07 Jonas Agaton Olofsson Lungön Särbrå
1887-12-08 Anna Gustava Albertina Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1887-12-08 Nils Valfrid Jonsson Aha Sorsele
1887-12-11 Alma Teresia Levander Vågträsk Malå
1887-12-16 Hanna Kristina Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1887-12-18 Elsa Julia Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Åsele
1887-12-19 Sigrid Lucia Jonsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1887-12-21 Hemming Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1887-12-22 Bror Tomas Biskop Sjulsson Strauka Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1887-12-22 Josef Johannes Lidström Grankulla Åsele
1887-12-26 Johan Erik Helmer Hansson Gransjö Vilhelmina
1887 Albert Leonhard Maas Kristiansen Rödhyllen Brönnö Norge
1887 Elisabet Alexandra Nilsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1887 Israel Frans Vilhelm Renström Brännäs Malå
1887 Jenny Johansdotter Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1887 Karl Gottfrid Zimmerman Bjuråker
1887 Mats Alexander Danielsson Vinklömpfjell Hotagen
1887 Olivia Holmström Hälla Åsele
1887 Olof Petter Mårtensson Fjällsjö
1887 Syster Eulalia Ulrika Andersdotter Eklund Alanäs Alanäs
1888-01-11 Dödfödd Gosse Jonsson Gitsfjäll Långsele
1888-01-11 Dödfödd Gosse Jonsson Gitsfjäll Långsele
1888-01-12 Daniel Albert Almrot Alblosele Vilhelmina
1888-01-15 Hulda Karolina Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1888-01-17 Maria Ingeborg Nilsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-01-21 Anders Germanus Pålsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1888-01-22 Emma Kornelia Jonsdotter Grindvär Rödö Norge
1888-01-22 Sara Maria Larsdotter Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1888-01-23 Anna Selma Persdotter Svartvatne Vefsen Norge
1888-01-24 Ida Sofia Rydberg Yttervik Tärna
1888-01-27 Johan Clemet Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1888-01-31 Adina Maria Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1888-02-02 Margreta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Löfjäll Tärna
1888-02-03 Alfrida Katarina Sjögren Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1888-02-03 Robert Aron Lundén Nora Västmanland
1888-02-07 Ester Margreta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1888-02-07 Sten Artur Stenberg Skäppträsk Sjulsnäs Malå
1888-02-10 Elisabet Eugenia Nilsdotter Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-02-11 Sivert Sjulsson Ran Nasa Sorsele
1888-02-11 Sofia Matilda Sjulsdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1888-02-14 Erik Andreas Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1888-02-18 Sara Matilda Mikaelsdotter Kylträsk Gran Sorsele
1888-02-19 Evelina Elisabet Karlsson Björkås Tärna
1888-02-19 Lars Gabinus Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-02-28 Elsa Juliana Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1888-02-28 Tekla Elisabet Samuelsdotter Renberg Stensele
1888-03-09 Per Anders Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1888-03-10 Maja Julia Nikolausdotter Overhalden Norge
1888-03-15 Elin Lovisa Eriksdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1888-03-16 Kristoffer Elof Johansson Gran Sorsele
1888-03-16 Per Herbert Persson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1888-03-17 Anna Maria Fjällström V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1888-03-17 Johan Oskar Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1888-03-20 Anna Maria Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1888-04-05 Karl Anselm Irenus Edvall Risbäck Dorotea
1888-04-06 Lars Hilarius Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-04-11 Sigrid Kristina Clemetsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1888-04-13 Selma Sofia Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1888-04-14 Signe Margareta Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1888-04-15 Klara Kristina Albertina Vestin Tåsjö
1888-04-15 Lydia Karolina Eriksdotter Laisholm Tärna
1888-04-16 Gustaf Adolf Persson Ström Tärna
1888-04-19 Kristina Margreta Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1888-04-22 Jonas Gotthard Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1888-04-22 Sara Margreta Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1888-04-26 Bror Jonas Alfred Kroik Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1888-05-02 Andreas Simon Dahl Olofsson Spilleren Melö Norge
1888-05-07 Axel Elof Grahn Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1888-05-12 Frans Gustaf Andersson Umfors Tärna
1888-05-15 Artur Elias Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1888-05-19 Brita Erika Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-05-19 Henrik Petter Johansson Hoting Tåsjö
1888-05-24 Edit Anselina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1888-05-24 Kristina Vilhelmina Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1888-05-26 Anna Wilhelmina Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-05-28 Arvid Vilhelm Kajsasson Skansnäs Sorsele
1888-05-28 Johan Abram Kajsasson Skansnäs Sorsele
1888-05-30 Anna Rebecka Andersdotter Björkberg Lycksele
1888-06-02 Jonas Edvard Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1888-06-05 Adam Parelius Johansson Tollådal Bejarn
1888-06-05 Anton Olai Pederson Höivaag Rödö Norge
1888-06-05 Hulda Paulina Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1888-06-05 Johan Nikolai Johansson Tollådal Bejarn
1888-06-05 Signe Sofia Granvall Rengård Sorsele
1888-06-09 Brita Kristina Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1888-06-10 Edvin Emanuel Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1888-06-11 Bror Axel Jakob Benjamin Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1888-06-11 Nils Edvin Agaton Gustafsson Lycksele Lycksele
1888-06-15 Ole Sigurd Nilsen Nedre Svenningdal Grane Norge
1888-06-15 Olea Margreta Olofsdotter Vollan Tengstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1888-06-17 Märta Johanna Nyman Skäggvattnet Stensele
1888-06-17 Peder Jakobsson Daerga Daergafjell Grong Norge
1888-06-22 Johan Markus Löfdahl Fjellbosjö Stensele
1888-06-24 Ernst Helmer Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03