Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1890-01-06 Anna Sara Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1890-01-08 Kristoffer Erhard Kristoffersson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-01-12 Nils Jonas Enoksson S:a Storfjell Vapsten Tärna
1890-01-15 Oden Mårten Daneborg Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken lappförsamling
1890-01-16 Lars Petter Bengtsson Bindal Vatsaas Norge
1890-01-27 Anna Viktoria Borgström Ersmark Stensele
1890-01-28 Anna Eufrosyna Levander Vågträsk Malå
1890-01-28 Dödfödd Flicka Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Fors
1890-01-28 Dödfödd Flicka Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Fors
1890-01-31 Ludvig Olaus Larsson Sundslid Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-02-08 Elsa Brita Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-02-08 Ester Augusta Lovisa Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1890-02-12 Sara Katarina Lundberg Racknäs Sorsele
1890-02-24 Kristina Maria Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1890-02-26 Brita Sofia Larsdotter Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1890-02-26 Frans Nestor Lindman Björkvattnet Frostviken
1890-03-01 Johanna Viktoria Eriksdotter Björkbacka Tärna
1890-03-04 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1890-03-04 Johan Jakob Angell Johansson Skarstad Bindal Norge
1890-03-05 Amalia Maria Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-07 Josefina Elisabet Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1890-03-15 Per Oskar Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1890-03-16 Henrik Nikanor Heribert Jonsson Aha Sorsele
1890-03-19 Nils Johan Sjulsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-21 Lars Jonas Neine Vardofjäll Västra Vilhelmina
1890-03-30 Olof Alfred Henning Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1890-03-30 Sara Amanda Vestin Bodum
1890-03-31 Ida Maria Jonsdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1890-03-31 Kristoffer Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-03 Gunilla Maria Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-05 Anna Oktavia Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1890-04-07 Hanna Gjertine Olofsson Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1890-04-08 Ester Matilda Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1890-04-22 Jon Bernhard Larsson Stinnerbom Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1890-04-23 Johan Gabriel Johansson Vilhelmina
1890-04-23 Karl Ludvig Ek Långudden Malå
1890-04-24 Lars Jonas Larsson Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-25 Elsa Margreta Larsdotter Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1890-04-25 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1890-04-25 Henrik Vilhelm Granvall Granvallen Malå
1890-04-28 Erika Albertina Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1890-05-11 Jenny Maria Karolina Hansdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1890-05-13 Israel Nikolai Berglid Örjevatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-05-17 Maria Rebecka Mikaelsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-05-20 Karl Anton Hansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1890-05-21 Johan Emil Mariasson Nordanås Sorsele
1890-05-24 Nils Ragnvald Sjulsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-05-27 Olof Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-05-30 Tomas Mattias Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-06-04 Anton Sigurd Persson Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1890-06-07 Ida Johanna Bäckman Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1890-06-13 Akvelina Agata Mårtensdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1890-06-13 Axel Robert Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1890-06-14 Selma Sofia Stenlund Bergnäs Malå
1890-06-14 Sigrid Gunilla Nilsdotter Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-06-20 Kristina Margareta Zakrisdotter Vapsten Tärna
1890-06-20 Torkel Martialus Nilsson Burgfjäll Åsele
1890-06-23 Andreas Amandus Sjulsson Vapsten Löfjäll Tärna
1890-06-29 Sara Antoinette Nilsdotter Kummermo Vefsen Norge
1890-07-05 Kristine Andersdotter Jeiskelien Bykle Norge
1890-07-17 Lovise Bergitte Kristine Larsdotter Skar Nesna Norge
1890-07-20 Erik Axel Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1890-07-22 Ulrika Charlotta Andersdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1890-07-24 Erik Oskar Lindblad Åsele
1890-07-26 Anders Olof Nilsson Sorsele Sorsele
1890-07-27 Hilda Lovisa Jonsdotter Granberget Malå
1890-07-28 Olof Albert Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1890-08-02 Elna Karolina Nordström Lillögda Åsele
1890-08-06 Kristoffer Elias Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1890-08-11 Kristina Augusta Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-08-14 Nils Johan Engelbert Axelsson Vapsten Tärna
1890-08-14 Oskar Edvard Johansson Sörberget Sorsele
1890-08-14 Sara Maria Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-08-16 Anna Alfrida Johansdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1890-08-19 Tyko Emanuel Granvall Rengård Malå
1890-08-21 Edit Oktavia Eufrosyna Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1890-08-21 Margreta Albertina Stångberg Stångberg Tärna
1890-08-22 Nils Bengtsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-08-25 Margareta Augusta Oskarsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1890-08-28 Sigrid Johanna Larsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1890-08-30 Jonas Albert Fjällberg Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-08-30 Sofie Mari Larsdotter Bindalen Norge
1890-09-04 Nils Kristian Jakobsson Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-09-08 Augusta Josefina Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1890-09-10 Olof Konrad Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1890-09-14 Erik Johan Alfred Frank Avaås Malå
1890-09-15 Anders Andersson Vinka Nuolpfjäll-Löffjäll Tärna
1890-09-19 Nils Bernhard Jansson Katarina
1890-09-24 Maria Margareta Georgina Andersson Bispgården Fors
1890-09-24 Maria Margreta Georgina Näslund Bispgården Fors
1890-09-30 Kristine Daerga Daergafjell Grong Norge
1890-10-04 Jonas Valfrid Persson Nipern Stensele
1890-10-08 Emma Matilda Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1890-10-10 Gustaf Edvin Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1890-10-15 Jonas Jonsson Kall Skäckerfjäll Undersåker
1890-10-16 Jakob Amandus Jakobsson Ängesdal Tärna
1890-10-17 Johan Anton Johansson Fårträskudden Sorsele
1890-10-20 Kristina Albina Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-11-02 Elen Johanna Larsdotter Fellingfors Grane Norge
1890-11-03 Olof Olofsson Grong Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03