Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1890-11-07 Ester Ottilia Nilsdotter Släda Alnön
1890-11-13 Johan Anders Persson Juktån Sorsele
1890-11-30 Hilda Karolina Andersdotter Umfors Tärna
1890-12-02 Anny Signora Nilsson Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1890-12-02 Marta Kristina Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-12-03 Oskar Fredrik Larsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1890-12-07 Sigrid Helena Andersdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1890-12-09 Johannes Augustinus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1890-12-11 Gertrud Kristina Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-12-14 Hulda Evelina Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1890-12-17 Ester Helena Månsson Gran Sorsele
1890-12-17 Nils Alexander Dalqvist Torvsjö Åsele
1890-12-17 Sigrid Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-12-26 Isak Arvid Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1890 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Umfors Tärna
1890 Anne Kristine Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1890 Anne Margrete Norge
1890 Elis Anton Jonsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1890 Ester Elisabet Mosén Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1890 Eva Johanna Levander Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1890 Evelina Agata Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1890 Frans August Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1890 Isak Nikolaus Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1890 Kylleam Fritiof Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1890 Lars Matias Eriksson Trångmon Frostviken
1890 Leif Martin Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1890 Signe Amalia Skytt Andersberg Malå
1890 Signe Vilhelmina Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1891-01-03 Jonas Persson Gran Sorsele
1891-01-03 Lars Robert Andersson Örnbo Sorsele
1891-01-07 Kristina Ottiliana Hedlund Örnäs Sorsele
1891-01-16 Sofia Charlotta Varodell Bäckmark Stensele
1891-01-18 Lars Erhard Persson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1891-01-18 Maria Prisilia Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-01-18 Maria Sofia Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1891-01-18 Matilda Kanuta Olofsdotter Vasvig Rödö Norge
1891-01-21 Helmer Jörgen Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1891-01-23 Kristina Emerentina Clemetsdotter Darningen Hattfjelldal Norge
1891-01-25 Henny Alfrida Jonsdotter Högåker Malå
1891-01-26 Egon Levi Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1891-01-27 Filip Natanael Oden Östersund Östersund
1891-02-03 Ellen Maria Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1891-02-03 Laura Elisabet Sandström Sandviken Arvidsjaur
1891-02-03 Ninni Sofia Månsdotter Tängvatten Tärna
1891-02-05 Nanny Maria Agata Clemetsdotter Vuekarsjön Vilhelmina
1891-02-07 Hanna Eleonore Sarasdotter Telnes Rödö Norge
1891-02-09 Sigrid Aqvelina Neiner Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-02-12 Kristina Eulalia Jakobsson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen lf
1891-02-12 Zander Mattias Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1891-02-17 Ingrid Margreta Sjulsdotter Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1891-02-18 Anna Konkordina Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-02-18 Karl Hilding Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1891-02-21 Ida Maria Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1891-02-21 Johan Petter Andersson Gran Sorsele
1891-02-24 Anna Alexandra Kristoffersdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1891-02-24 Mattias Engelbert Andersson Stalon Vilhelmina
1891-02-28 Einar Andersson Nesna Norge
1891-03-03 Erik Erhard Eriksson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1891-03-04 Levi Alexi Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1891-03-05 Nils Axel Johansson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1891-03-07 Sara Dorotea Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1891-03-09 Gustaf Hilding Gulliksson Ånge Borgsjö
1891-03-10 Jonas Fabian Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Alanäs
1891-03-16 Henny Atavia Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1891-03-16 Israel Heribert Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1891-03-20 Tomas Joakim Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-03-24 Anna Amalia Renström Granlund Arvidsjaur
1891-03-28 Maria Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1891-03-29 Ester Amalia Almrot Stenkulla Åsele
1891-03-31 Bernhard Amos Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1891-04-01 Lars Jonas Larsson Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1891-04-06 Lars Wilhelm Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-04-09 Olivia Charlotta Nilsdotter Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1891-04-16 Beda Maria Abrahamsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1891-04-22 Axel Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-04-25 Nils Johan Vilhelm Frank Släppejaur Malå
1891-05-01 Karl Johan Sjöberg Ragvaldsnäs Gnarp
1891-05-03 Gertrud Amanda Pedersdatter Skaanseng Nord Rana
1891-05-07 Sara Elisabet Charlotta Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1891-05-07 Tilda Ragnhilda Fjellstad Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1891-05-10 Jonas Vilhelm Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1891-05-14 Sofia Karolina Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-05-25 Anders Jeremias Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-05-26 Hulda Viktoria Vilhelmina Nilsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1891-05-27 Anna Emelinda Vilhelmina Larsdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1891-05-28 Nils Johan Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1891-06-05 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Krokfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1891-06-10 Hulda Evelina Larsson Vapsten Tärna
1891-06-14 Anna Kristina Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1891-06-15 Nils Paulinus Pålsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1891-06-16 Sjul Justinus Strauka Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1891-06-23 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1891-06-25 Jakob Albert Stenmark Granås Tärna
1891-06-26 Maria Evelina Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1891-06-30 Maria Johanna Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1891-07-12 Johan Herman Israelsson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1891-07-14 Jonas Mårtensson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1891-07-25 Margreta Enoksdotter S:a Storfjell Vapsten Tärna
1891-07-27 Elias Eliasson Svande Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1891-08-07 Aqvelia Josefina Wallin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03