Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896-11-11 Kristina Elisabet Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1896-11-11 Kristine Jonsdotter Örnefjeld Valle Norge
1896-11-13 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1896-11-13 Petra Marie Andersdotter Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1896-11-18 Kristina Augusta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1896-11-19 Johan Edvard Markström Råsele Vilhelmina
1896-12-01 Agnes Sofia Anselina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-02 Sara Ingeborg Jonsdotter Forsbäck Tärna
1896-12-07 Johan Konrad Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1896-12-18 Hildur Selinda Stenvall Hällnäs Stensele
1896-12-26 Brita Jonsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1896-12-26 Seth Alexius Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-27 Margareta Sofia Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Jonas Kristoffer Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidevare Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Kristina Johanna Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1896-12-31 Nils Christian Larsen Nedre Langvatn Mo
1896-12-31 Tomas Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1896 Agda Margreta Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1896 Anna Alexandra Johansdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1896 August Herbert Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1896 August Ludvig Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1896 Emma Margreta Andersson Umfors Tärna
1896 Erik Andreas Jonsson Högåker Malå
1896 Fritz August Emander Eriksson Rågoliden Sorsele
1896 Hedda Elina Nilsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1896 Hildur Josefina Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1896 Hulda Johanna Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1896 Hulda Karolina Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1896 Johan Algot Stenlund Keppejaur Malå
1896 John Edvin Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1896 Jon Peder Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Norge
1896 Jonas Vilhelm Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1896 Ludvig Hoff Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1896 Olof Egnard Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1896 Signe Axelina Ruth Jonsdotter Gäddede Frostviken
1896 Signe Maria Karolina Frank Avaås Malå
1897-01-04 Tina Margareta Sjulsdotter Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-13 Hedvig Ingeborg Markusdotter Lafsjö Dorotea
1897-01-13 Kristina Emerentia Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1897-01-14 Johan Robert Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Anders Laurentius Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Anna Levina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Sara Katarina Johannasdotter Idbacka Vilhelmina
1897-01-21 Georg Albin Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1897-01-27 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Nordfjedet Velfjord Norge
1897-01-29 Anna Bergitte Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1897-01-29 Olof Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1897-01-29 Ragnar Villehard Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1897-02-01 Signe Margareta Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1897-02-10 Anshelm Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1897-02-10 Jonas Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1897-02-11 Markus Herman Johansson Lakasjö Åsele
1897-02-13 Kristoffer Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Tåsjö
1897-02-16 Kristina Mariadotter Grannäs Stensele
1897-02-17 Jonas Ingvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1897-02-19 Jöns Leonard Ludvigsson Klippen Tärna
1897-02-21 Gustaf Fabian Persson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1897-02-22 Anna Maria Jonsson Aha Sorsele
1897-02-22 Kilian Eugen Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1897-02-28 Olof Reinhold Alexius Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1897-03-03 Jonas Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1897-03-13 Amanda Petronella Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1897-03-14 Nils Axel Renström Idträsk Arvidsjaur
1897-03-14 Oskar Sivert Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1897-03-18 Anna Alfrida Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1897-03-18 Edvard Oskar Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-03-25 Maria Johanna Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-03-25 Nilsine Nilsdotter Bindalen Norge
1897-04-07 Edit Amalia Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1897-04-07 Josefine Agata Paulsdotter Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1897-04-14 Edla Augusta Klasson Strömsund Stensele
1897-04-17 Johannes Andreas Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1897-05-07 Johanne Petrine Larsdotter Hammerlid Bindalen Norge
1897-05-07 Nils Johan Larsson Hammerlid Bindalen Norge
1897-05-09 Aubert Martin Lund Larsson Bjerka store Hemnäs Norge
1897-05-18 Astrid Sofia Gustafsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1897-05-20 Kristina Margareta Tomasdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1897-05-20 Olof Anders Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1897-06-01 Jonas Engelbert Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1897-06-12 Johan Sigurd Gabrielsson Bleikingen Korgen Norge
1897-06-15 Andreas Bernhard Olsen Väröy Norge
1897-06-16 Johan August Andersson Fjellskog Bonta Stångberg Tärna
1897-06-16 Margareta Nilsdotter Umbyn Bångfjäll Tärna
1897-06-22 Elin Lilly Kristina Johansdotter Karlsgård Sorsele
1897-06-22 Jonas Paulinus Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-06-26 Anders Olofsson Stavenes Stavenes Valle Bykle Norge
1897-06-26 Lars Jeremias Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-06-27 Anna Elida Amalia Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1897-06-29 Agnes Kristina Mikaelsdotter Yttervik Tärna
1897-06-29 Per Ossian Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1897-07-02 Lars Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1897-07-02 Nils Andreas Johansson Skalmodal Tärna
1897-07-03 Erik Anshelm Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1897-07-03 Julia Charlotta Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1897-07-06 Ragna Kristina Nilsdotter Nedre Svenningdal Vefsen Norge
1897-07-09 Sigrid Johanna Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-07-14 Henny Kristina Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1897-07-23 Artur Martin Burman Mula Hemnäs Norge
1897-07-27 Anna Maria Andersdotter Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1897-07-30 Axel Severin Eliasson Näsö Rödö Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20