Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1897-08-01 Knut Helmer Algot Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-08-01 Olof Andersson Renander Breivik Bykle Norge
1897-08-01 Tekla Augusta Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1897-08-17 Hulda Augusta Gustafsdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1897-08-20 Elin Margareta Israelsdotter Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1897-08-20 Emma Olivia Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1897-08-20 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1897-08-22 Karl Axel Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1897-08-25 Lovisa Serafia Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1897-08-25 Marta Maria Jonsdotter Börjeören Velfjord Norge
1897-08-27 Rut Margareta Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1897-09-01 Nils Albin Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1897-09-02 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1897-09-07 Armida Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Fjellnäs Sorsele
1897-09-14 Helge Emanuel Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1897-09-14 Sjul Anders Andersson Vinka Nuolpfjäll-Löffjäll Tärna
1897-09-15 Alma Vilhelmina Forsgren Borås Lycksele
1897-09-15 Johan Fridolf Nilsson Björkberg Lycksele
1897-09-21 Mattias Larsson Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1897-09-29 Tage Tor Edvard Rosqvist Malmö Garnison
1897-10-06 Oskar Axelsson Aha Sorsele
1897-10-07 Svea Johanna Annasdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1897-10-08 Johannes Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1897-10-11 Klara Emelia Lindström Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1897-10-12 Trygve Berg Sarason Gjärön Rödö Norge
1897-10-14 Anna Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1897-11-05 Brita Magdalena Larsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1897-11-08 Johan Vilhelm Malm Sejejaur Arvidsjaur
1897-11-09 Rut Gärda Kristina Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1897-11-15 Artur Leopold Andersson Löfnäs Vilhelmina
1897-11-20 Björguf Örnefjeld Örnefjeld Bykle Norge
1897-11-27 Kristoffer Vitalis Eriksson Åsele Åsele
1897-11-27 Nils Vilhelm Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1897-12-06 Nils Olof Oskar Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-12-07 Gotthard Leander Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1897-12-10 Ester Fredrika Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1897-12-11 Helge Westman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1897-12-12 Inga Konkortea Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-12-24 Israel Andreas Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1897-12-27 Anna Eliana Kerstinsdotter Multrå
1897 Anna Alexandra Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1897 Augusta Olsdotter Stamnes Norge
1897 Brita Maria Katarina Lindström Vännäs Malå
1897 Brita Nikolausdotter Grong Norge
1897 Brita Rebekka
1897 Charlotta Vilhelmina Renström Brännäs Malå
1897 Egil Anders Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1897 Elisaber Margareta Hedman Skansholm Vilhelmina
1897 Fanny Vilhelmina Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1897 Frans Viktor Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1897 Gerda Ottilia Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1897 Gurly Örtenblad Umeå stad
1897 Ivar Julius Sjöström Lainejaur Malå
1897 Johan August Amaliasson Stensele Vilhelmina
1897 Johan Viktor Persson Storholmen Stensele
1897 Johannes Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1897 Lily Teresia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1897 Olof Johannes Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1897 Peter Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1897 Samuel Sigfrid Irenus Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1897 Sven Alfred Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1898-01-03 Gustaf Bernhof Steinfjell Kolvereid Stensfjeld Norge
1898-01-05 Johan Artur Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-01-11 Anna Eulalia Elisabet Bergqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1898-01-11 Otto Sundin Gafsele Åsele
1898-01-13 Anna Oline Eriksdotter Lillögda Åsele
1898-01-19 John Nicolai Eliasson Mediås Snåsa Norge
1898-01-21 Agnes Vilhelmina Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1898-01-24 Kristense Maria Andersdotter Bjerknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-01-26 Vendla Fredrika Eriksdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-01-28 Olov Andersson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1898-02-20 Jonas Ludvig Emanuel Stenlund Malå-Vännäs Malå
1898-02-21 Daniel Konrad Danielsson Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-22 Anders August Andersson Umfors Tärna
1898-02-22 Bror Viktor Engelbert Larsson Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1898-02-23 Karl Ludvig Villehard Näslund Brännäs Malå
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hellqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-03-11 Johan Oskar Larsson Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1898-03-17 Jon Breivik Breivik Valle Norge
1898-03-23 August Edvin Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1898-03-27 Aasta Lovise Meijer Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1898-03-28 Ester Maria Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1898-03-29 Karl Sven August Olofsson Näs
1898-03-29 Teolinda Margreta Olofsdotter Ström Tärna
1898-03-30 Anna Kristina Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-03-30 Signe Maria Westerlund Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-04-01 Johan Olof Eng Odensala Brunflo
1898-04-06 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Börgefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Anna Kristina Olsdotter Granefjell Grane Norge
1898-04-07 Birgitta Maria Sparby Valmås Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Johan Leander Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1898-04-11 Julia Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Maria Olivia Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Per Markus Persson Bals Lainovuoma Karesuando
1898-04-18 Kristina Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1898-04-19 Lorents Emil Larsson Bakkevold Bindal Norge
1898-04-21 Artur Anshelm Eliasson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1898-04-21 Judit Margreta Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-05-08 Akvelina Johanna Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20