Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1898-05-13 Ester Charlotta Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1898-05-17 Elis Amandus Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-05-21 Judit Evelina Elofsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1898-05-22 Hermann Laestander Karlsson Langlid Nesna Norge
1898-05-24 Anna Martina Lundberg Häggsjö Åsele
1898-05-26 Amy Katarina Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1898-05-26 Nils Hjalmar Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1898-05-28 Ester Elisabet Johanna Lundström Laisholm Tärna
1898-05-28 Kristina Eugenia Larsson Tärna
1898-05-29 Elma Maria Karlsson Djekneböle Umeå lf
1898-05-30 Olof Basilius Jakobsson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen lf
1898-06-02 William Folke Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-06-05 Erik Anshelm Eriksson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1898-06-08 Ingeborg Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1898-06-10 Nils Johan Johansson Omma Könkämää Karesuando
1898-06-15 Oskar Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1898-06-22 Gerda Charlotta Viksten Vindelgransele Lycksele
1898-06-24 Johan Linus Öhman Tresund Vilhelmina
1898-06-24 Mats Johan Johansson Skalmodal Tärna
1898-06-24 Nils Johan Arvid Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1898-06-28 Laura Johansdotter Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-03 Sara Adelia Ljung Ljungby Malå
1898-07-05 Marit Emelie Nilsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-10 Anna Borghild Sjulsdotter Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-12 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Ran Alträsk Sorsele
1898-07-12 Jonas Nikolaus Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1898-07-13 Dina Julie Pedersdatter Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1898-07-13 Jenny Augusta Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1898-07-13 Lovisa Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1898-07-14 Per Axel Fransson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-07-15 Jonas Anton Reinhold Persson Sliktefjäll Ran Sorsele
1898-07-16 Elna Helena Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1898-07-19 Ingeman Anker Olofsson Målvand Store Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-26 Anders Andersson Barruk Namsvatn Grong Norge
1898-07-27 Alexia Tiolina Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Magda Sofia Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Margareta Sjulsson Ström Tärna
1898-07-29 Margareta Olivia Sjulsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1898-07-31 Maria Julia Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Karl Alexander Natanael Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Maria Nikolina Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1898-08-08 Nils Dal Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1898-08-09 Sigrid Jonsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1898-08-12 Jenny Margareta Jonsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1898-08-15 Dödfödd flicka Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-16 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1898-08-21 Karl August Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1898-08-25 Margareta Augusta Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1898-08-25 Olof Eugen Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-08-27 Valter Alexius Persson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1898-09-01 Lars Agidius Stinnerbom Grong Norge
1898-09-04 Astrid Elisabet Kristoffersson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-09-04 Ellen Gertmina Näslund Fjellner Bispgården Fors
1898-09-10 Nils Alfons Olsson Öden Helgum
1898-09-14 Isak Allan Nikolaus Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1898-09-16 Anna Kristina Sarasdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Ström
1898-09-20 Gunnar Andreas Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-09-22 Lily Maria Kristoffersdotter Luspen Stensele
1898-09-24 Karl Erhard Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1898-09-29 Gunilla Persdotter Murfjell Hotagen lf
1898-10-01 Alette Johanna Forsbakk Tverå Hemnäs Norge
1898-10-12 Johan August Samuelsson Rönäs Tärna
1898-10-13 Johan Valfred Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1898-10-14 Mårten Johnsson Kolvereid Norge
1898-10-17 Artur Manfred Lindgren Joeström Tärna
1898-10-26 Judit Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1898-10-28 John Kristian Andersson Nordfjeld Harangen Norge
1898-11-01 Helga Olava Bek Samuelsdotter Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1898-11-01 Nancy Maria Stenvall Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1898-11-05 Maria Albertina Persdotter Juktfjäll Sorsele
1898-11-09 Nils Helge Sebastian Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1898-11-13 Kristina Maria Gabrielsdotter Blekingen Korgen Norge
1898-11-16 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Umbyn Stångberg Stensele
1898-11-21 Ester Albertina Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1898-11-23 Tomas Nils Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-11-27 Anders Vitalis Kristinasson Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-11-27 Jonas Gustaf Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-12-04 Kristoffer Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1898-12-05 Erik Robert Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1898-12-12 Nils Frithiof Skott Vapsten Stensele
1898-12-16 Eugen Nilsson Vilhelmina
1898-12-17 Nils August Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1898-12-22 Erik Anselius Eriksson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-12-22 Johanna Agata Eriksdotter Jovan Stensele
1898 Anka Johansdotter Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1898 Anna Brita Margreta Frank Sandås Malå
1898 Anna Ellida Lundgren Kokträsk Malå
1898 Anna Kristina Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1898 Artur Justinus Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1898 Artur Levander Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1898 August Hilmer Emanuel Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1898 Axel Laurentius Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1898 Brita Kristina Andersdotter Bångfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1898 Bror Artur Vitalis Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1898 Charlotta Maria Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1898 Edit Augusta Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1898 Elsa Margreta Persdotter Tjold Arvidsjaur
1898 Emma Bernhardina Levander Myrholm Malå
1898 Erika Margareta Friberg Tjärnberg Malå
1898 Eva Vilhelmina Sarasdotter Släpejaur Jölpa Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20