Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1898 Fritz Engelbert Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1898 Hedvig Erika Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1898 Israel Konrad Israelsson Råstrand Sorsele
1898 Katarina Augusta Renström Brännäs Malå
1898 Olaf Iversen Govaslie Bindal Norge
1898 Viktor Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1899-01-02 Erik Hjalmar Ambrosius Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1899-01-13 Tilda Rebekka Johnsdotter Dergafjell Stenaamoen Grong Norge
1899-01-19 Linus Frans Valdemar Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1899-01-21 Ester Kristina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1899-01-27 Albin Engelbert Jonsson Månnäs Sorsele
1899-01-28 Signe Ingeborg Isaksdotter Fleviken Älvsbyn
1899-02-01 Andrew S Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1899-02-04 Lilly Tiolina Eriksdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1899-02-06 Elma Dorotea Jansson Wästernäs Väddö
1899-02-08 Sara Elisabet Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-02-13 Lars Albin Agatus Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-02-15 Lars Andreas Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1899-02-16 Hedda Akvelina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1899-02-18 Gunhild Vilhelmina Marsfjell Grong Norge
1899-02-21 Herman Hilarius Hansson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1899-03-08 Ester Evelina Johansdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1899-03-14 Anders Laurentius Emanuel Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-03-14 Joakim Martin Johansson Nupen Saltdal Norge
1899-03-16 Sara Gertrud Ulrika Johansson Vuonatjviken
1899-03-17 Artur Zakarias Eriksson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1899-03-20 Olof Persson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-03-20 Ottar Bernhard Persson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-03-21 Jonas Gotthard Andersson Vinka Nuolpfjäll-Löffjäll Tärna
1899-03-27 Hilda Eugenia Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1899-03-31 Frideborg Elisabet Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1899-04-02 Anna Kristina Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1899-04-04 Erik Johan Agaton Johansson Långvattnet Åsele
1899-04-12 Katarina Lovisa Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1899-04-14 Erik Allan Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1899-04-15 Harald Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1899-04-20 Kristian Ambrosius Ludvigsson Klippen Tärna
1899-04-21 Anshelm Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1899-04-21 Signe Henrietta Jakobsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1899-04-25 Kristina Albertina Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1899-04-29 Regina Aqvelina Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1899-05-06 Hilda Kristine Tverbekli Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1899-05-08 Johan Edvard Fjellner Nederluleå
1899-05-10 John Adolfsson Snebakken Hemnäs Norge
1899-05-12 Johan Oskar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1899-05-13 Peder Anton Larsson Land Bindalen Norge
1899-05-14 Karl Daniel Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1899-05-22 Henning Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1899-05-26 Vilhelmina Josefina Söderholm Municipalsamhället Åsele
1899-05-31 Hjalmar Teodor Jonsson Forsbäck Tärna
1899-06-02 Britte Andrine Bendigtsdotter Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1899-06-11 Sverre Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1899-06-14 Anna Elisabet Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-15 Sara Elvira Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-18 Anders Eliasson Stenfjäll Höilandet NT Norge
1899-06-19 Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-24 Anna Kristina Mattson Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1899-06-27 Olof Kristoffer Klemetsson Tjönna Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-07-01 Nils Aron Alexander Larsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-07-03 Signe Maria Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1899-07-11 Elias Herman Danielsson Engerdal Trondheim
1899-07-11 Ragnar Vilhelm Laurentius Rannerud Setsele Malå
1899-07-19 Hulda Augusta Eriksdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1899-07-27 Anna Viktoria Bergstrand Näskott
1899-07-30 Jöns Vilhelm Mattsson Norrby Tåsjö
1899-08-01 Marie Regine Andersdotter Bjerka Store Hemnäs Norge
1899-08-27 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Ran Iltjaur Sorsele
1899-08-31 Nils Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1899-09-01 Edla Josefina Rönnholm Långvattnet Stensele
1899-09-07 Nanny Amalia Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1899-09-13 Amanda Kristina Mariadotter Börgefjell Norge
1899-09-13 Karl Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1899-09-14 Hildur Kristina Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1899-09-19 Fredrika Johanna Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-09-19 Hans Johan Alexius Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1899-09-20 Oskar Gottfrid Grahn Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1899-09-21 Sofia Eleonora Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1899-09-29 Johan Sivertsson Petersnes Bejarn Norge
1899-09-30 Elvira Katarina Johansdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1899-10-03 Helge Julian Nikolaisen Rokken Foldereid Norge
1899-10-05 Harald Pedersen Bratland Hemnäs Norge
1899-10-05 Katarina Lovisa Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1899-10-06 Katarina Augusta Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1899-10-09 Margreta Helena Magnusdotter Väritoppfjäll Tärna
1899-10-13 Lars Johan Teofilius Neine Vardofjäll Västra Vilhelmina
1899-10-15 Sara Albertina Hedvig Gustafsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1899-10-16 Olof Rudolf Eriksson Åsele Åsele
1899-10-17 Clemet Kalixtus Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-10-19 Zakarias Vindisian Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1899-10-26 Helga Antonette Sivertsen Kjöllefjord Lebesby Norge
1899-10-28 Judit Kristina Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1899-10-30 Peder Olofsson Lysenhammer Skjerstad Norge
1899-11-03 Artur Efraim Henriksson Storsand Tärna
1899-11-19 Oskar Ludvig Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1899-11-26 Signe Viktoria Karolina Gravely Selånger
1899-12-04 Johannes Antonius Larsson Bjerka store Hemnäs Norge
1899-12-04 Sigrid Barbara Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-12-05 Ellen Marie Andersdotter Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1899-12-10 Bomand Mårtensson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1899-12-13 Gunnar Westman Nästansjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20