Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1899-12-18 Hilda Johanna Fransdotter Nordanås Stensele
1899-12-20 Ottilia Karlsson Djekneböle Umeå lf
1899-12-24 Viktor Gerhard Olofsson Pauträsk Stensele
1899-12-25 Ester Charlotta Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1899-12-25 Jakob Anders Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1899-12-27 Gerda Kristina Andersdotter Grannäs Stensele
1899-12-31 Elna Aurora Olofsson Ålsta Näs
1899 Alma Charlotta Renström Idträsk Arvidsjaur
1899 Anna Katarina Persdotter Tjold Arvidsjaur
1899 Anna Sara Henriksdotter Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1899 Betty Maria Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1899 Betty Vilhelmina Frank Avaås Malå
1899 Engla Alexandra Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1899 Frans Einar Alexander Lindström Vännäs Malå
1899 Fritz Oskar Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1899 Gerda Maria Vilhelmina Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1899 Hedvig Elvira Nilsdotter Grössjö Bjärtå
1899 Hedvig Sofia Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1899 Hjalmar Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1899 Inga Eline Larsdotter Grannäs Mo Norge
1899 Jenny Katarina Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1899 Johan Algot Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1899 Johan Vilhelm Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1899 Katarina Elisabet Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1899 Klara Emerentina Renström Brännäs Malå
1899 Knut Adrian Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1899 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Murpejaur Malå
1899 Nils Alfred Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1900-01-01 Johan Ingevald Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1900-01-06 August Erhard Andersson Sprängviken Gudmundrå
1900-01-10 Tora Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1900-01-12 Aslaug Emilie Nilsdotter Drevand Hemnäs Norge
1900-01-17 Oline Benedigte Nilsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-01-18 Nils Artur Andersson Umfors Tärna
1900-01-27 Sverre Leonard Konrad Sarason Gjärön Rödö Norge
1900-01-29 Ester Kristina Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1900-02-01 Oskar Alexander Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1900-02-03 Anna Elina Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1900-02-06 Albin Teodor Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-02-07 Elof Richard Persson Nipern Stensele
1900-02-08 Paul Gerhard Sand Eliasson Näsö Rödö Norge
1900-02-21 Harald Kjeldstrup Larsson Blyset Nesna Norge
1900-03-02 Jenny Maria Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-03-04 Vilhelm Adrian Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1900-03-05 Edvin Johansson Björkbacka Tärna
1900-03-05 Paulus Abraham Mikael Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-03-07 Anna Margareta Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1900-03-08 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1900-03-08 Viktoria Karolina Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1900-03-12 Viktor Waldeborg Persson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1900-03-18 Gustaf Robert Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1900-04-01 Harald Johannes Andersson Boksjön Tärna
1900-04-05 Georg Irenes Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1900-04-09 Elina Viktoria Eliasdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1900-04-09 Johan Konrad Vilhelm Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1900-04-14 Karl August Nilsson Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1900-04-14 Karl Oskar Erhard Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1900-04-16 Lisa Ingeborg Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-04-17 Emma Helena Sjulsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1900-04-22 Frans Anshelm Fransson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1900-04-28 Nils Otto Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1900-04-28 Thule Vilhelm Andersson Barsele Stensele
1900-05-02 Maria Gunilla Larsdotter Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1900-05-13 Hulda Maria Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1900-05-17 Johanna Katarina Pålsdotter Torsåker
1900-05-22 Henny Eleonora Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1900-05-25 Edit Viktoria Öman Häggås Sorsele
1900-06-04 Anders Andersson Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1900-06-06 Norman Nikolaussen Grong Norge
1900-06-10 Maria Olina Tomasdotter Börgefjeld Hattfjelldal (Namdal) Norge
1900-06-14 Öyvind Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1900-06-15 Magda Ivarsdotter Govaslie Bindal Norge
1900-06-16 Erik Almar Vitalis Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1900-06-18 Katarina Eleonora Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-06-20 Johan Martin Steinfjell Kolvereid Norge
1900-06-26 Algot Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1900-06-26 Jonas Leonard Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1900-06-29 Nils Petrus Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-06-30 Sverre Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1900-07-01 Klara Elsie Olofsdotter Lövlund Tärna
1900-07-04 Johan Andreas Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1900-07-06 Bertine Henrietta Persson Kulstadsjön Vefsen Norge
1900-07-07 Nils Axel Emanuel Oskarsson Umbyn Tärna
1900-07-08 Fritz Johan Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1900-07-14 Martin Jonas Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhemina
1900-07-18 Frans Axel Albert Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1900-07-19 Hilmar Nikolai Bang Tverå Korgen Norge
1900-07-22 Karen Susanne Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1900-07-28 Nanny Evelina Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1900-07-29 Maria Kristina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-03 Lidvard Kjerulf Bye Rödö Norge
1900-08-06 Johan Anders Bark Tjäksa Arjeplog
1900-08-15 Nils Larsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1900-08-23 Lilly Maria Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1900-08-26 Elias Johan Pedersen Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1900-08-27 Augusta Teolina Arvidsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1900-08-27 Jonas Rudolf Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1900-08-30 Johan Albert Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-31 Maria Abrahamsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1900-09-01 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20