Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1901-12-15 Axel Lundgren Stensele Stensele
1901-12-18 Fritz Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1901-12-18 Gustaf Evert Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1901-12-18 Lars Rensund Semisjaur Sackavare Arjeplog
1901-12-20 Agnes Ingeborg Vallgren Stensele Stensele
1901-12-24 Nils Erling Jonsson Tegelträsk Åsele
1901 Agda Olivia Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1901 Alfhild Paulina Jonsdotter Murpejaur Malå
1901 Anna Bessie Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1901 Artur Emanuel Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1901 Dagmar Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1901 Ebba Maria Levander Myrholm Malå
1901 Edit Viktoria Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Edla Alvina Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1901 Elof Manfred Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1901 Erik Nikanor Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1901 Gurine Martine Johanna Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1901 Gustaf Adolf Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1901 Helmi Sofia Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1901 Hildur Kristina Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Hugo Algot Johansson Vinliden Sorsele
1901 Hugo Algot Lindahl Malå Malå
1901 Hugo Andreas Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1901 Hulda Ulrika Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1901 Jesper Ingvald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1901 Johan Arius Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1901 Johan Artur Friberg Tjernberg Malå
1901 Johan Fritioff Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Karl Anton Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Klas Arvid Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1901 Knut Irenes Renström Brännäs Malå
1901 Kristina Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1901 Magdalena Elisabet Jonsson Sil Fjällsjö
1901 Nanna Linnea Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Nils Johan Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Per Johan Axel Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1901 Per Manfred Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1901 Sara Ottilia Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1901 Selma Maria Frank Sandås Malå
1901 Tekla Alexia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1902-01-02 Hulda Sofia Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-01-06 Agnes Kristina Franzen Boksjön Tärna
1902-01-07 Anna Kristine Jonsdotter Raaken Velfjord Norge
1902-01-27 Anna Akvelina Skott Vapsten Stensele
1902-01-28 Maria Selinda Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1902-01-29 Karl Oskar Almrot Alblosele Vilhelmina
1902-02-05 Anders Jonsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1902-02-14 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Labba Könkämä Karesuando
1902-02-19 Tekla Johanna Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1902-02-30 Dödfödd gosse Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-03-06 Tora Kristina Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1902-03-16 Signe Augusta Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1902-03-17 Rudolf Olsen Väröy Norge
1902-03-20 Anders Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1902-03-22 Nanna Viktoria Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1902-03-28 Johan Vallentin Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1902-03-31 Elis Andreas Johansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1902-04-04 Elin Gunhild Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-04-10 Signe Ester Maria Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1902-04-11 Tore Olofsson Ström Tärna
1902-04-14 Verner Zakarias Tiburtius Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1902-04-15 Erik Oskar Näslund Brännäs Malå
1902-04-26 Hedda Katarina Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1902-04-29 Ludvig Vilhelm Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-05-06 Axel Einar Karlsson
1902-05-06 Nils Axel Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele
1902-05-10 Hanna Linnea Larsson Köpmanholmen Nätra
1902-05-10 Nils Daniel Tomasson Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-05-11 Fredrik Leonard Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1902-05-13 Maria Kristina Persdotter Utsi Suontavare Karesuando
1902-05-14 Halvar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-05-15 Emma Lorentine Emelie Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1902-05-17 Robert Andreas Burman Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-05-20 Tideman Bernhard Zahl Pedersen Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1902-05-29 Aksel Johan Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1902-06-04 Helfrid Ingeborg Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1902-06-04 Hillevi Erika Kristina Nilsson V Malgomaj Bureasi Vilhelmina
1902-06-05 Brita Helena Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1902-06-07 Hedvig Teresia Alberta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1902-06-07 Margreta Amalia Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1902-06-12 Nanny Maria Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1902-06-13 Elsa Elisebet Skott Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1902-06-16 Hjalmar Teodor Karlsson Tärnafors Tärna
1902-06-17 Sigrid Elisabet Andersdotter Haugen Aursunden Röros
1902-06-19 Alrik Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1902-06-21 Oskar Manfred Johansson Joeström Tärna
1902-06-22 Sixten Nikanor Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1902-06-24 Axel Pedersen Renfjell Heringbotnfjell Vefsn Norge
1902-06-24 Selma Elida Björn Tofterud
1902-06-27 Ingegerd Nikolina Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1902-06-30 Johan Algot Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1902-07-03 Handa Levina Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-07-08 Edgar Arnold Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1902-07-10 Bara Leotine Larssen Nybrotte Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-07-25 Jakob Villiam Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1902-07-27 Nanna Viktoria Johansdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-08-07 Henny Alice Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-08-12 Kristian Andersson Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1902-08-15 August Sanfrid Persson Grannäs Stensele
1902-08-29 Nils Yngve Neine Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03