Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1905-07-20 Ida Margreta Annasdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1905-07-25 Johan Sigfrid Skott Vapsten Tärna
1905-08-03 Beda Josefina Andersdotter Forsbacka Sorsele
1905-08-09 Kaja Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1905-08-09 Tekla Augusta Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1905-08-21 Gerda Kristina Sofia Mikaelsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1905-08-27 Edla Kristina Andersdotter Umbyn Gurkfjell Tärna
1905-09-01 Ole Kristian Nilsson Umbugten Mo Norge
1905-09-03 Ragna Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1905-09-07 Knut Johannes Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1905-09-10 Hilma Kristina Persdotter Vilasund Tärna
1905-09-10 Klara Josefine Nilsdotter Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1905-09-12 Emmy Amanda Olofsson Stensele by Stensele
1905-09-19 Daniel Waldemar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1905-09-19 Lars Benedigt Jonsson Kidevare och Frostviken Vilhelmina
1905-09-23 Nils Pedersen Jåma Röyrvik Grong Norge
1905-09-24 Anna Helena Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1905-10-03 Anna Emelinda Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1905-10-13 Eva Emelia Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1905-10-13 Johan Anders Lifjell Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-10-15 Valborg Lovisa Margareta Burström Blåfors Byske
1905-10-17 Kristina Amanda Solander Långvattnet Åsele
1905-10-20 Davida Syrene Hansson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1905-10-30 Elof Engelbert Persson Rönnbäck Tärna
1905-11-08 Johan Otto Hilbert Larsson Slussfors Stensele
1905-11-26 Inga Katrina Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1905-11-28 Erik Albin Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1905-11-28 Gustaf Valdemar Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1905-12-05 Ragnhild Edvina Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1905-12-10 Hanna Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1905-12-12 Johan Gundersen Vesterfjell Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1905-12-15 Leo Gotthard Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1905-12-19 Helga Viktoria Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1905-12-19 Peder Mattiasen Lebesby Norge
1905-12-22 Anna Elisabet Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1905-12-24 Julia Charlotta Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1905-12-25 Nils Albert Valdemar Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1905-12-27 Valborg Sofia Larsson Norråker
1905 Agnes Akvelina Karlsson Harrvik Stensele
1905 Agnes Emelia Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1905 Agnes Ingeborg Levander Myrholm Malå
1905 Anna Armida Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1905 Anna Katrina Johanna Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1905 Dagny Maria Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1905 Einar Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1905 Erik Hjalmar Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1905 Erik Israel Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1905 Erik Reinhold Renström Brännäs Malå
1905 Georg Leander Abrahamsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1905 Gunnar Teolin Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1905 Gustaf Maurits Levander Storträsk Malå
1905 Halvard Emanuel Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1905 Henning Leander Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1905 Ivar Nikolaus Nyman Gargnäs Sorsele
1905 Johan August Andersson Höglund Stensele
1905 Johan Viktor Kristoffersson Luspen Stensele
1905 Johan Vilhelm Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1905 Jonas Sanfred Frank Avaås Malå
1905 Karl Evert Vännberg Kraddsele Sorsele
1905 Lars Evald Manfred Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1905 Lars Ragnar Vilhelm Ljung Ljungby Malå
1905 Lilly Naemi Evelina Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1905 Lilly Sofia Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1905 Linda Elisabet Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1905 Linda Lovisa Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1905 Maria Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1905 Marta Albertina Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1905 Nore Olofsson Susendal Norge
1905 Oskar Leander Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1905 Oskar Leonard Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1905 Paulus Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1905 Robert Gideon Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1905 Signe Karolina Näslund Granvallen Malå
1905 Svea Kristina Lundmark Venjan Kopparberg Dalarna
1905 Sven Daniel Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1905 Sven Emanuel Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1905 Tekla Elisabet Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1905 Tilly Charlotta Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1906-01-01 Magda Hedlund Björkås Tärna
1906-01-21 Halvar Alfred Wilhelm Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1906-01-26 Hilma Elisabet Näslund Avasjö Risbäck
1906-02-02 Jonas Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1906-02-04 Astrid Konstantina Hansdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1906-02-09 Margareta Elise Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1906-02-09 Margreta Katarina Nilsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1906-02-11 Amalia Elisabet Olofsdotter Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1906-02-14 Aina Elisabet Tomasson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-19 Frida Mariana Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1906-02-19 Mattias Andreas Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-19 Sivert Aron Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-19 Svea Fredrika Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1906-02-20 Helge Matteus Eriksson Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-22 Nils Hilding Andersson Multrå
1906-02-27 Johan Andreas Stångberg Vapsten Löffjäll Örträsk
1906-03-01 Albin Edmund Fjällström Västanbäck Vilhelmina
1906-03-06 Holger Gerhard Alfon Mattson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1906-03-24 Gustav Berg Vesterfjeld Halsfjorden Tjötta Norge
1906-03-25 Dorotea Cecilia Nilsdotter Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-03-26 Engelbert Emanuel Andersson Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1906-04-02 Oskar Sigfrid Johansson Boksjön Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20