Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1904-04-18 Petra Sofie Kristianna Pedersdatter Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1904-04-19 Sigrid Dorotea Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1904-04-23 Kristoffer Georg Barruk Namsskogan Grong
1904-04-25 Per Oskar Valfrid Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1904-04-26 Vendla Viktoria Fredriksdotter Vapstberg Sorsele
1904-04-27 Ida Teresia Johansdotter Karlslund Sorsele
1904-05-01 Johan Leander Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1904-05-01 Mikael Axelsson Ström Tärna
1904-05-02 Lilian F Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1904-05-03 Lisbet Jonsdotter Aune Foldereid Norge
1904-05-05 Anders Georg Grahn Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1904-05-05 Hildegard Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1904-05-06 Johan Alexander Nilsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1904-05-08 Olava Aminda Larsen Målvand stora Hemnäs Norge
1904-05-10 Karl Gösta Hellman Åsele
1904-05-10 Nikolai Andreas Nilsson Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1904-05-11 Anders Georg Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1904-05-11 Jenny Almine Petrine Forsbakk Toraneset Mo Norge
1904-05-14 Ester Mikaelsdotter Nordås Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1904-05-18 Signe Maria Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1904-05-31 Albert Georg Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1904-06-07 Mattias Robert Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frstviken lp
1904-06-11 Johan Engelbert Jonsson Skalmodal Tärna
1904-06-15 Selma Justina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1904-06-16 Emmy Signora Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1904-06-19 Karl Valdemar Larsson Kvisleby Njurunda
1904-06-25 Hildur Berta Sofia Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1904-06-30 Henny Elfrida Abrahamsen Moskenes Flakstad
1904-07-02 Ingvald Johannes Svensson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1904-07-02 Oskar Emanuel Andersson Bångfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1904-07-05 Gustaf Andersson Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1904-07-09 William Albert Viktorsson Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge
1904-07-23 Karl Rickard Lundberg Granås Tärna
1904-08-04 Kristian Hagen Hardy Sörland Väröy Norge
1904-08-05 Johan Samuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1904-08-12 Axel Sixten Lindgren Prästbordet Lycksele
1904-08-14 Lars Evald Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-08-18 Jenny Albertina Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1904-08-20 Martin Bernhard Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1904-08-31 Nils Artur Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1904-09-05 Axel Johannes Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1904-09-08 Judit Maria Vilhelmina Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1904-09-20 Agda Maria Orädd Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1904-09-20 Nils Johan Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1904-09-22 Erik Manfred Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1904-09-22 Marie Johanne Eliasdotter Namskogan Grong
1904-09-24 Lovise Konstanse Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1904-09-24 Signhild Vilhelmina Larsson Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1904-09-30 Torsten Rudolf Nikolaus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1904-10-03 Bror Olof Evald Selander Döviken Refsundsfors
1904-10-04 Lise Kristine Toven Toven Vefsen Norge
1904-10-05 Axel Edor Gustafsson Vännäs Sorsele
1904-10-06 Axel Sigfrid Lekbeck Storholmen Stensele
1904-10-11 Hans Helge Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-10-12 Ture Vilhelm Vilhelmsson Väritoppfjell Stensele
1904-11-08 Maria Kristina Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1904-11-18 Albert Valfred Nilsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1904-11-20 Ingvald Olai Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1904-11+20 Maria Kristina Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1904-12-01 Elin Kristina Andersdotter Umbyn Tärna
1904-12-17 Hilma Agnes Johanna Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1904-12-20 Oskar Samuelsson Långfjäll Tärna
1904-12-22 Set Anshelm Fjällström Sörnoret Åsele
1904-12-28 Jonas Andreas Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1904-12-29 Sven Gottfrid Eriksson Flurkmark Umeå
1904 Agnes Ingeborg Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1904 Anna Alberta Elisabet Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1904 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1904 Annie Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1904 August Hilmer Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1904 Axel Herman Andersson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1904 Berta Elisabet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1904 Berta Kristina Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1904 Bror Emil Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1904 Ellen Magdalena Renström Brännäs Malå
1904 Elsa Valborg Levander Myrholm Malå
1904 Erik Vilhelm Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1904 Gerhard Engelbert Jonsson Ström
1904 Gustaf Rudolf Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1904 Hedda Josefina Karlsson Järvsjö Stensele
1904 Helga Erika Johansdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1904 Ingegerd Irene Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1904 Irma Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1904 Johan Alexander Näslund Brännäs Malå
1904 Johan Elon Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1904 Karin Fausta Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1904 Karl Ture Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1904 Klas Alfred Frank Sandås Malå
1904 Lilly Elsie Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1904 Nils Helmer Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1904 Oskar Emanuel Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1904 Oskar Vilhelm Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1904 Sara Almina Inmgegerd Daipa Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1904 Svea Maria Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1904 Sven Esbjörn Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1905-01-01 Agda Albertina Andersson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-01-07 Adela Maria Boman Åsele
1905-01-08 Agnes Linnea Eriksson Slätvik Sorsele
1905-01-13 Frideborg Maria Söderlund Harrvik Stensele
1905-01-15 Gudrun Kristine Larsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03