Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1906 Oskar Sigfrid Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1906 Sara Margreta Gustava Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1906 Sofia Viktoria Näslund Grangård Malå
1906 Svea Magdalena Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Svea Margareta Ingegärd Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1906 Sven Johan Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1906 Sven Vilhelm Frank Storsele Malå
1906 Tea Birgitta Lundberg Granås Tärna
1906 Ture Valdemar Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1907-01-03 Hilly Frideborg Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1907-01-04 Jonas August Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1907-01-12 Agnes Frideborg Dahlberg Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-01-14 Henry Selim Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1907-01-24 Tyra Margareta Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1907-01-27 Maria Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-01-30 Erik Olof Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1907-01-30 Svea Elisabet Stenlund Rentjärn Malå
1907-02-01 Emelia Maria Vilhelmina Stål Joeström Tärna
1907-02-04 Emelia Albertina Edvall Löfsjön Risbäck
1907-02-05 Erik August Eriksson Långstrand Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Axel Nikanor Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Dödfödd Flicka Skalmodal Tärna
1907-02-10 August Eugen Gyllmo Järvsjö Stensele
1907-02-10 Johan Edor Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1907-02-16 Betty Margareta Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1907-02-16 Jonas Oskar Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1907-02-21 Saimi Elisa Andersson Bräcke
1907-02-22 Maria Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-02-27 Ebba Eufemia Stenlund Edefors
1907-02-28 Jonas Malkholm Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-03-02 Arne Alfred Nilsson Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1907-03-08 Ebba Samuella Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1907-03-10 Alfred Granvall Jokkmokk
1907-03-16 Kristine Kjelsberg Tin Meldal
1907-03-17 Tora Amanda Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1907-03-18 Per Johan Rudolf Persson Boksjön Tärna
1907-03-20 Dordi Jacobine Eliasdotter Andersjöen Snåsa Norge
1907-03-22 Folke Torvald Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-02 Sven Ingemar Nilsson Skönsmon
1907-04-03 Anna Katarina Larsdotter Gransele Malå
1907-04-05 Olof Anders Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1907-04-13 Tore Johannes Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-14 Axel Villehard Andersson Umbyn Stensele
1907-04-21 Gerda Antonette Andersdotter Kalvand Mo Norge
1907-05-02 Ellen Charlotta Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-05-02 Sigrid Anetty Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-05-03 Ella Kristina Persdotter Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1907-05-05 Erik Esbjörn Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1907-05-05 Gottard Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-05-09 Alma Augusta Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1907-05-10 Elis Alfred Jonsson Björkfors Tärna
1907-05-16 Johan August Röner Rönäs Tärna
1907-05-16 Marta Hilma Elisabet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1907-05-31 Gustaf Adolf Tomasson Sollefteå
1907-06-01 Adina Kristina Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1907-06-06 Bror Hjalmar Levander Grannäs Malå
1907-06-12 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1907-06-15 Axel Boman Åsele
1907-06-16 Emma Kristina Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1907-06-23 Erik Adolf Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1907-06-28 Olof Leonard Näslund Avasjö Risbäck
1907-06-29 Margareta Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-07-16 Sara Johanna Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1907-07-19 Beda Charlotta Mattson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1907-07-19 Charlotte Pauline Pedersdatter Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1907-07-22 Gustaf Folke Augustinus Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1907-07-23 Gustaf Albert Ingvald Persson Boksjön Tärna
1907-08-03 Johan Sigvard Westerlund Borkan Vilhelmina
1907-08-07 Maria Margareta Nilsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1907-08-08 Nils Andreas Nilsson Rynäs Mosjön Norge
1907-08-13 Hildur Maria Wilks Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-08-17 Elias Jonsson Kolvereid Norge
1907-08-22 Yngvie Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1907-08-27 Oskar Vilhelm Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1907-08-28 Edla Augusta Forsgren Vännäs Sorsele
1907-08-29 Rudi Mellström Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1907-09-02 Lars Alfonius Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-09-21 Nelly Viktoria Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1907-09-22 Tyko Emanuel Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-09-25 Margareta Linnea Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1907-09-28 Svea Albertina Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1907-10-16 Astrid Johansdotter Lidsträsk Norsjö
1907-10-21 Hilly Olivia Viktoria Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1907-10-24 Hanna Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1907-10-24 Tomas Gunhard Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-10-25 Knut Ruben Celinder Sörånäs Ramsele
1907-10-27 Elsa Laura Andersson Dynäs Gudmundrå
1907-11-04 Albert Sigvard Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1907-11-04 Valborg Sofia Andersson Nautonen Gällivare
1907-11-07 Johan Adolf Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1907-11-10 Nanny Albertina Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1907-11-17 Anna Cecilia Jonsdotter Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1907-11-17 Anna Sofia Zakrisson Skullersta
1907-11-23 Anna Augusta Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1907-11-24 Hugo Alexander Svahn Gälivare Gällivare
1907-11-28 Julie Andersdotter Haugen Aursunden Röros
1907-12-02 Anna Kristina Bergmark Vapsten Lycksele
1907-12-06 Lars Pedersen Jåma Jomafjell Harran Grong Norge
1907-12-13 Peter Lund Nilsson Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1907-12-14 Johan Alexander Larsson Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20