Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1908-10-05 Ketty Annasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1908-10-06 Berta Elvira Nilsson Släda Alnön
1908-10-12 Karl Oskar Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1908-10-25 Tora Augusta Israelsson Skarvsjö Stensele
1908-11-03 Minda Paulina Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1908-11-12 Maria Sofia Petronella Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-11-12 Nikoline Kristina Lindström Skalmodal Tärna
1908-11-21 Svea Kristina Strand Kloxåsen Näs
1908-12-10 Lennart Augustinus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1908-12-10 Marie Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1908-12-14 Anna Viktoria Jonsdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1908-12-20 Alma Elisabet Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1908-12-22 Dagmar Josefina Bergström Sundsvall
1908-12-27 Axel Helge Stångberg Vapsten Löffjäll Lycksele
1908-12-31 Karl August Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1908 Anders Edvin Andersson Höglund Stensele
1908 Anna Valborg Jonsdotter Grannäs Arvidsjaur
1908 Bengt Jonas Lundberg Granås Tärna
1908 Bengt Olof Kristoffer Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1908 Edla Augusta Sivertsdotter Dåresvare Ran Sorsele
1908 Edla Ingeborg Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Elin Josefina Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1908 Ella Viktoria Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1908 Erik August Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1908 Erland Ansgar Sigvard Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1908 Gottfrid Alexander Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1908 Gustaf Alfred Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1908 Gustaf Arne Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1908 Göta Magnhild Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1908 Hagar Maria Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1908 Hildur Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908 Hilma Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Holger Ingemar Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1908 Johan Vilmer Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1908 John Gottfrid Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Klas Verner Levander Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1908 Maria Alexandra Jonsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1908 Nancy Adina Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1908 Nils Edvin Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Rut Evalda Bergqvist Långsele
1908 Sara Margreta Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1908 Torsten Olof Sigvard Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1908 Vivan Elisabet Eriksson Katrineholm Arvidsjaur
1909-01-03 Betty Ingeborg Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-01-05 Hilma Elisabet Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1909-01-05 Rut Kristina Nilsson Timrå
1909-01-06 Ingegerd Maria Andersson Höglund Stensele
1909-01-11 Linda Elvira Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-01-15 Halvard Teodor Nilsson Marsliden Vilhelmina
1909-01-25 Johan Nikolaus Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1909-01-28 Birger Emanuel Svensson Ålsta Näs
1909-01-31 Gustaf Villner Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1909-02-01 Karl Gunnar Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-01 Sigrid Gustava Steinfjell Vesterfjell Kolvereid
1909-02-05 Anna Albertina Sjulsson Björkfors Tärna
1909-02-05 August Emanuel Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1909-02-08 Ragna Fredrikke Solberg Väröy Norge
1909-02-12 Anna Evelina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-02-18 Elof Sigvard Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-28 Magnhild Katrine Larsen Koppernagelen Hemnäs Norge
1909-03-08 Signe Amanda Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1909-03-13 Elna Viktoria Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1909-03-15 Edla Kristina Nilsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-03-22 Anna Viktoria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909-04-18 Nils Erik Valdemar Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1909-04-21 Sven Ferdinand Strandberg Torrum Nora
1909-04-25 Torkel Bernhard Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1909-05-05 Lydia Kristina Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1909-05-09 Hugo Valdemar Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1909-05-11 Ingvar Hansson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-05-13 Oskar Henning Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1909-05-17 Elsa Teodora Tomasdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-06-10 Harald Nelson Abrahamsen Lien Meldal
1909-06-12 Aina Johanna Boman Åsele
1909-06-13 Lars Johan Nilsson Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1909-06-18 Clemet Clemetsson Verran
1909-06-22 Peter Ingvard Jåma Jaamafjell Röyrvik Norge
1909-06-23 Nils Johan Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1909-06-24 Nils Emerentius Zakrisson Helgum
1909-06-25 Karl Olof Ferdinand Andersson Nautonen Jokkmokk
1909-06-26 Margreta Linnea Andersdotter Doiksjö Iltjaur Ran Sorsele
1909-06-27 Sara Maria Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-06-29 Lars Fritiof Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1909-06-30 Petrus Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1909-07-01 Brynhild Marie Toven Toven Vefsn Norge
1909-07-01 Eilif Danielsson Engerdal Röros Norge
1909-07-02 Bertil Alexander Johansson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1909-07-04 Gustaf Engelbert Gustafsson Vapsten Tärna
1909-07-09 Karl Göte Oliver Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-07-09 Svea Adela Månsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-09 Sven Sixten Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1909-07-10 Hilda Peterina Pedersdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-14 Ida Augusta Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1909-07-16 Oskar Wilhelm Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909-07-20 Gustaf Hjalmar Ambrosius Gustafsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-07-20 Julia Margreta Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909-07-27 Elsa Ingeborg Andersson Hammar Torsåker
1909-08-03 Anne Maria Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1909-08-03 Margreta Jonasdotter Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1909-08-04 Erhard Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20