Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1906-09-15 Milly Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Släda Alnön
1906-09-16 Arvid Andreas Persson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-09-18 Bror Helge Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1906-09-21 Gerda Elisabet Andersson Mautonen Gällivare
1906-09-25 Per Georg Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1906-10-04 Ulrika Albertina Andersdotter Ran Iltjaur Sorsele
1906-10-05 Fritz Helmer Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1906-10-05 Helmer Alexius Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1906-10-05 Sven Agaton Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-10-08 Margrete Johanna Tomasdotter Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-10-09 Anna Josefina Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1906-10-14 Berta Desideria Mattsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1906-10-15 Edmund Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1906-10-15 Hedvig Karolina Mosén Prästbolet Åsele
1906-10-16 Johan Gustaf Norman Brännäs Malå
1906-10-23 Adelia Cecilia Svensson Ålsta Näs
1906-11-01 Per Utsi Suontavare Karesuando
1906-11-01 Susanna Utsi Suontavare Karesuando
1906-11-04 Ida Josefina Andersson Höglund Stensele
1906-11-23 Johan Hjalmar Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1906-11-28 Olof Martin Rönning Ytteren Mo Norge
1906-12-03 Sven Martin Lifjell Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-12-08 Maria Eufrosyna Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1906-12-19 Lydia Karolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1906-12-22 Nils Olof Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-12-24 Anders Emanuel Gustafsson Stångberg Umbyn Stensele
1906-12-27 Daga Vinefrid Maria Jonsson Vilhelmina kyrkby Vilhelmina
1906-12-27 Elsa Johanna Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1906 Ada Elvira Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1906 Alfa Emelinsa Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Aline Sofia Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Alma Josefina Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1906 Anders Halvard Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Anna Ottilia Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1906 Anselm Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1906 Anton Israel Eriksson Arjeplog
1906 Björn Artur Nilsson Storselet Malå
1906 Edla Linnea Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1906 Edvin Herbert Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1906 Emma Sofia Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1906 Eva Linnea Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1906 Frits Viktor Näslund Brännäs Malå
1906 Gottne Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1906 Inga Kristina Charlotta Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Ingvar Valdemar Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1906 Jenny Albertina Öman Häggås Sorsele
1906 Johan Sigurd Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1906 Linda Sofia Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1906 Lindur Kristina Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Marget Bessie Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1906 Märta Ingeborg Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1906 Nanna Kristina Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1906 Nils Gustaf Brännström Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Olof Henning Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1906 Oskar Sigfrid Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1906 Sara Margreta Gustava Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1906 Sofia Viktoria Näslund Grangård Malå
1906 Svea Magdalena Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Svea Margareta Ingegärd Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1906 Sven Johan Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1906 Sven Vilhelm Frank Storsele Malå
1906 Tea Birgitta Lundberg Granås Tärna
1906 Ture Valdemar Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1907-01-03 Hilly Frideborg Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1907-01-04 Jonas August Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1907-01-12 Agnes Frideborg Dahlberg Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-01-14 Henry Selim Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1907-01-24 Tyra Margareta Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1907-01-27 Maria Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-01-30 Erik Olof Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1907-01-30 Svea Elisabet Stenlund Rentjärn Malå
1907-02-01 Emelia Maria Vilhelmina Stål Joeström Tärna
1907-02-04 Emelia Albertina Edvall Löfsjön Risbäck
1907-02-05 Erik August Eriksson Långstrand Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Axel Nikanor Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Dödfödd Flicka Skalmodal Tärna
1907-02-10 August Eugen Gyllmo Järvsjö Stensele
1907-02-10 Johan Edor Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1907-02-16 Betty Margareta Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1907-02-16 Jonas Oskar Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1907-02-21 Saimi Elisa Andersson Bräcke
1907-02-22 Maria Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-02-27 Ebba Eufemia Stenlund Edefors
1907-02-28 Jonas Malkholm Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-03-02 Arne Alfred Nilsson Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1907-03-08 Ebba Samuella Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1907-03-10 Alfred Granvall Jokkmokk
1907-03-16 Kristine Kjelsberg Tin Meldal
1907-03-17 Tora Amanda Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1907-03-18 Per Johan Rudolf Persson Boksjön Tärna
1907-03-20 Dordi Jacobine Eliasdotter Andersjöen Snåsa Norge
1907-03-22 Folke Torvald Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-02 Sven Ingemar Nilsson Skönsmon
1907-04-03 Anna Katarina Larsdotter Gransele Malå
1907-04-05 Olof Anders Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1907-04-13 Tore Johannes Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-14 Axel Villehard Andersson Umbyn Stensele
1907-04-21 Gerda Antonette Andersdotter Kalvand Mo Norge
1907-05-02 Ellen Charlotta Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-05-02 Sigrid Anetty Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03