Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1910-03-16 Berta Elisabet Stinnerbom Krutberg Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1910-03-19 Frans Oskar From Klippen Tärna
1910-03-20 Karl Evert Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1910-03-24 Johan Napoleon Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1910-03-25 Bror Jonas Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1910-03-29 Johan Sundset Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-03-30 Anders Sixten Henning Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-04-02 Hugo Rolf Lindman Frostviken
1910-04-03 Berner Kator Bendigtsen Stod Norge
1910-04-05 Gunnar Andreas Zakrisson
1910-04-11 Axel Tomas Tomasson Sollefteå
1910-04-13 Bengt Sigvard Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1910-04-17 Nanni Albertina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1910-04-20 Jakob Kornelius Westerli Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-05-03 Göte Persson Granliden Vilhelmina
1910-05-05 Nils Olof Leonard Kappfjell Tosbotn Bindal Norge
1910-05-07 Borghild Pedersdatter Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1910-05-08 Åke Alfons Vincent Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1910-05-14 Emilinea Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1910-05-15 Nils Sivert Stångberg Vapsten Stensele
1910-05-17 Einar Martin Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1910-05-22 Helmer Ferdinand Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-06-04 Dagmar Helena Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1910-06-05 Kristine Gunhild Andersdotter Velfjord Norge
1910-06-07 Maria Sofia Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1910-06-11 Anna Linnea Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1910-06-11 Paula Margreta Andersdotter Ridalen Röros
1910-06-22 Einar Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1910-06-24 Johan Martin Annasson Brantsfjäll Ran Umeå lf
1910-06-29 Emma Kristina Persson Tängvattnet Tärna
1910-07-06 Anders Oskar Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1910-07-07 Johan Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1910-07-09 Inga Elina Olsen Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-07-18 Olof Holmfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1910-07-20 Edit Margareta Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1910-07-26 Fritz Jesper Jonsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1910-08-10 Holger Ingvall Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1910-08-12 Ines Valborg Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1910-08-18 Thule E Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1910-08-21 Jonas Arvid Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-08-21 Sigrid Albertina Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1910-08-22 Iris Elvira Charlotta Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1910-08-23 Signe Martina Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-09-01 Johan Ludvig Abrahamsson Tväråträsk Sorsele
1910-09-02 Ludvig Ragnar Andersson Kraddsele Sorsele
1910-09-04 Anna Serudia Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1910-09-06 Erik Åke Edlund Granberget Tåsjö
1910-09-10 Letty Dagmar Josefina Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1910-09-14 Ole Elias Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1910-09-15 Dagny Sofia Nilsson Harrsjö Stensele
1910-09-17 Anna Amanda Frank Storsele Malå
1910-09-23 Tekla Sofia Eberljung Ängesdal Tärna
1910-09-25 Nanny Ingeborg Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1910-09-27 Hanna Elise Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1910-10-01 Frans Oskar Ludvig Daipa Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1910-10-02 Ludvig Vallentin Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-10-04 Johan August Persson Ullisjaure Stensele
1910-10-07 Elfrida Maria Persson Ness Vaerö Norge
1910-10-15 Gunhild Maria Vilhelmsson Gudmundrå
1910-10-19 Maria Amalia Olofsson Gardsmark Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-10-24 Evert Valentin Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-10-29 Per Adolf Asplund Kåtaträsk Malå
1910-11-03 Lars Bernhard Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-11-07 Hilda Charlotta Eriksson Stennäs Stensele
1910-11-13 Oskar William Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1910-11-23 Johan Andreas Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1910-11-27 Agnes Kristina Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1910-11-28 Jonas Reinhold Jonsson Marsvik Vilhelmina
1910-12-01 Anna Sofia Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1910-12-03 Kjell Oskar Rangvald Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910-12-03 Oskar Manfred Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910-12-04 Lars Andreas Larsen Fjelddal Korgen Norge
1910-12-06 Leonard Valdemar Vallgren Dahl Stensele
1910-12-06 Manfred Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1910-12-07 Anders Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-12-09 Anna Sofie Aune Finhammerslie Vatsaas Norge
1910-12-09 Jonas Andreas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-12-10 Ingeborg Maria Lindkvist Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1910-12-12 Tamar Erene Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1910-12-17 Marie Renberg Toven Hemnäs Norge
1910-12-18 Inez Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-12-22 Gottard Valfrid Solander Långvattnet
1910-12-23 Nils Axel Valdemar Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910-12-27 Sigvard Kristoffer Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910 Agda Maria Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1910 Alf August Näslund Grangård Malå
1910 Alfred Nikolaus Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1910 Alvar Hilding Syrén Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1910 Arne Rudolf Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1910 Axel Adrian Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1910 Axel Ragnar Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1910 Axel Tor Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1910 Bengt Harald Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1910 Dolly Ester Lundmark Över Hogdal Jämtland
1910 Dorty Alfhilda Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1910 Edvin Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1910 Elis Frans Napoleon Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1910 Elisabet Maria Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1910 Ellen Maria Lundberg Granås Tärna
1910 Elsa Naemi Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20