Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1908-02-15 Tryggve Kristiansen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1908-02-19 Signe Märta Linnea Elisabet Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1908-02-21 Johan Hilding André Andersson Rödingfors Tärna
1908-02-22 Elsa Anna Martina Kristoffersson Nyhem Jämtland
1908-02-23 Torsten Amandus Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908-03-17 Elna Kristina Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908-03-19 Gunnar Olai Toven Toven Leirfjord Norge
1908-03-22 Olof Tomas Johansson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1908-03-24 Elsa Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908-03-25 Julia Augusta Linnéa Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1908-03-26 Magda Otelia Olsen Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1908-03-28 Olga Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1908-03-29 Gustaf Emanuel Nilsson Nordin Järvsjön Stensele
1908-04-03 Johanna Margareta Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1908-04-05 Anna Johanna Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1908-04-10 Gustaf Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1908-04-11 Axel Ferdinand Pålsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1908-04-17 Alf Holger Johansson Sorsele Sorsele
1908-04-25 Magnus Nikolaus Eberljung Ängesdal Tärna
1908-04-29 Astrid Hillevi Almrot Malgovik Vilhelmina
1908-04-29 Halvard Åslund Norsjö
1908-05-05 Magna Mattiasdatter Eidsfjord Vesterålen Norge
1908-05-11 Jonas Martin Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-05-11 Märta Kristina Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1908-05-17 Mikael Nils Utsi Suontavare Karesuando
1908-05-24 Elis Tryggve Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1908-05-25 Laura Henriette Amundsen Finliden Hemnäs
1908-05-25 Rangvald Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1908-05-29 Elsa Regina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-06-08 Erik Kristoffer Nilsson Mankok V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1908-06-08 Ingeborg Maria Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908-06-09 Tora Margareta Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908-06-15 Rut Margareta Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1908-06-28 Brita Gustava Marsfjell Röyrvik Norge
1908-07-07 Gunnar Adrian Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-07-13 Kristine Ellida Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1908-07-24 Hedvig Sofia Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1908-08-01 Jeremia Magdalena Vallentina Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1908-08-01 Per Artur Forsgren Kvarnbyn Burträsk
1908-08-12 Erik Albert Persson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908-08-12 Klara Elvira Jonsson Långtvist Vilhelmina
1908-08-14 Hjalmar Augustinus Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1908-08-20 Brita Petronella Clemetsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1908-08-21 Karl Teodor Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1908-09-01 Algot Napoleon Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-09-03 Alfhild Ingeborg Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1908-09-10 Olav Kristoffer Renberg Toven Norge
1908-09-13 Sigrid Maria Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1908-09-19 Erik Hilbert Andersson Stennäs Stensele
1908-09-21 Axel Sixten Gottfrid Fjällryd Tängvattnet Tärna
1908-09-25 Alfred Emanuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1908-09-27 Karl Oskar Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1908-09-28 Johan Leonard Gitsfjäll Åsele
1908-10-01 Elin Elisabet Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1908-10-01 Maria Margreta Andersson Kraddsele Sorsele
1908-10-05 Ketty Annasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1908-10-06 Berta Elvira Nilsson Släda Alnön
1908-10-12 Karl Oskar Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1908-10-25 Tora Augusta Israelsson Skarvsjö Stensele
1908-11-03 Minda Paulina Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1908-11-12 Maria Sofia Petronella Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-11-12 Nikoline Kristina Lindström Skalmodal Tärna
1908-11-21 Svea Kristina Strand Kloxåsen Näs
1908-12-10 Lennart Augustinus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1908-12-10 Marie Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1908-12-14 Anna Viktoria Jonsdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1908-12-20 Alma Elisabet Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1908-12-22 Dagmar Josefina Bergström Sundsvall
1908-12-27 Axel Helge Stångberg Vapsten Löffjäll Lycksele
1908-12-31 Karl August Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1908 Anders Edvin Andersson Höglund Stensele
1908 Anna Valborg Jonsdotter Grannäs Arvidsjaur
1908 Bengt Jonas Lundberg Granås Tärna
1908 Bengt Olof Kristoffer Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1908 Edla Augusta Sivertsdotter Dåresvare Ran Sorsele
1908 Edla Ingeborg Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Elin Josefina Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1908 Ella Viktoria Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1908 Erik August Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1908 Erland Ansgar Sigvard Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1908 Gottfrid Alexander Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1908 Gustaf Alfred Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1908 Gustaf Arne Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1908 Göta Magnhild Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1908 Hagar Maria Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1908 Hildur Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908 Hilma Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Holger Ingemar Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1908 Johan Vilmer Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1908 John Gottfrid Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Klas Verner Levander Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1908 Maria Alexandra Jonsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1908 Nancy Adina Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1908 Nils Edvin Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Rut Evalda Bergqvist Långsele
1908 Sara Margreta Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1908 Torsten Olof Sigvard Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1908 Vivan Elisabet Eriksson Katrineholm Arvidsjaur
1909-01-03 Betty Ingeborg Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-01-05 Hilma Elisabet Dahlstedt Galagök Dal

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03