Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1909-01-05 Rut Kristina Nilsson Timrå
1909-01-06 Ingegerd Maria Andersson Höglund Stensele
1909-01-11 Linda Elvira Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-01-15 Halvard Teodor Nilsson Marsliden Vilhelmina
1909-01-25 Johan Nikolaus Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1909-01-28 Birger Emanuel Svensson Ålsta Näs
1909-01-31 Gustaf Villner Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1909-02-01 Karl Gunnar Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-01 Sigrid Gustava Steinfjell Vesterfjell Kolvereid
1909-02-05 Anna Albertina Sjulsson Björkfors Tärna
1909-02-05 August Emanuel Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1909-02-08 Ragna Fredrikke Solberg Väröy Norge
1909-02-12 Anna Evelina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-02-18 Elof Sigvard Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-28 Magnhild Katrine Larsen Koppernagelen Hemnäs Norge
1909-03-08 Signe Amanda Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1909-03-13 Elna Viktoria Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1909-03-15 Edla Kristina Nilsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-03-22 Anna Viktoria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909-04-18 Nils Erik Valdemar Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1909-04-21 Sven Ferdinand Strandberg Torrum Nora
1909-04-25 Torkel Bernhard Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1909-05-05 Lydia Kristina Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1909-05-09 Hugo Valdemar Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1909-05-11 Ingvar Hansson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-05-13 Oskar Henning Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1909-05-17 Elsa Teodora Tomasdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-06-10 Harald Nelson Abrahamsen Lien Meldal
1909-06-12 Aina Johanna Boman Åsele
1909-06-13 Lars Johan Nilsson Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1909-06-18 Clemet Clemetsson Verran
1909-06-22 Peter Ingvard Jåma Jaamafjell Röyrvik Norge
1909-06-23 Nils Johan Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1909-06-24 Nils Emerentius Zakrisson Helgum
1909-06-25 Karl Olof Ferdinand Andersson Nautonen Jokkmokk
1909-06-26 Margreta Linnea Andersdotter Doiksjö Iltjaur Ran Sorsele
1909-06-27 Sara Maria Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-06-29 Lars Fritiof Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1909-06-30 Petrus Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1909-07-01 Brynhild Marie Toven Toven Vefsn Norge
1909-07-01 Eilif Danielsson Engerdal Röros Norge
1909-07-02 Bertil Alexander Johansson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1909-07-04 Gustaf Engelbert Gustafsson Vapsten Tärna
1909-07-09 Karl Göte Oliver Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-07-09 Svea Adela Månsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-09 Sven Sixten Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1909-07-10 Hilda Peterina Pedersdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-14 Ida Augusta Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1909-07-16 Oskar Wilhelm Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909-07-20 Gustaf Hjalmar Ambrosius Gustafsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-07-20 Julia Margreta Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909-07-27 Elsa Ingeborg Andersson Hammar Torsåker
1909-08-03 Anne Maria Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1909-08-03 Margreta Jonasdotter Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1909-08-04 Erhard Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909-08-07 Hilda Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1909-08-08 Sylvia Johanna Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1909-08-12 Ebba Kristina Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1909-08-12 Nils Teodor Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1909-08-13 Jonas Hillevard Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-08-13 Per Henry Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1909-08-16 Berta Alexia Kristinasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1909-08-18 Reidar Andreas Nilsen Holmvatsdal Grane Norge
1909-08-19 Bjarne Oskar Jonsson Angelnes Hitra ST Norge
1909-08-28 Nanna Emma Viktoria Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1909-08-30 Anna Sofie Granefjell Namskogan Norge
1909-08-30 Anna Sofie Steinfjell Namskogan Norge
1909-09-01 Maria Adela Jonsdotter Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1909-09-01 Peder Nikolai Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1909-09-02 Ester Kristina Stridsberg
1909-09-03 Johan Henning Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1909-09-04 Anders Valfrid Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1909-09-05 Signe Olivia Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1909-09-17 Jon Kristoffer Vesterfjell Kolvereid Norge
1909-09-19 Agda Ingeborg Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1909-09-19 Olof Arne Leonard Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1909-09-23 Paula Maria Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1909-09-25 Mary Risberg Sorsele Sorsele
1909-09-25 Signe Elisabet Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1909-09-30 Ole Albert Lifjell Liksfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-10-04 Anna Elise Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1909-10-04 Olga Elvira Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1909-10-10 Nils Fingal Näslund Vilhelmina
1909-10-24 Anders Evert Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1909-10-26 Artur Amandus Jillker Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1909-11-11 Anna Astrid Margreta Nygren Umeå stad
1909-11-16 Ture Bertil Lindgren Lillträskudden Sorsele
1909-11-17 Anna Maria Lindgren Joeström Tärna
1909-11-23 Anders Hippolytius Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-01 Beata Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-03 Lydia Josefina Larsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-04 Kristoffer Teodor Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-10 Gärda Sofia Blomqvist Joesjö Tärna
1909-12-29 Arvid Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909 Albin Mikael Vallentin Mikaelsson Yttervik Tärna
1909 Alexandra Linnea Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1909 Alva Kristina Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1909 Andreas Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1909 Anna Kristina Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1909 Anna Selina Birgitta Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03