Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1912-10-12 Edvard Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1912-10-16 Johan Fingal Åhrén Marsliden Vilhelmina
1912-10-17 Peder Anton Persson Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-10-20 Jenny Marget Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1912-10-20 Nils Jonsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1912-10-23 Ebba Maria Hällgren Släppträsk Malå
1912-10-26 Vilma Paulina Emerlöf Vindelgransele Lycksele
1912-10-30 Nils Lennart Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1912-11-07 Bror Fingal Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Henny Gunborg Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Syster Kristina Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-10 Kristina Linnea Nilsdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-16 Bror Sixten Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-11-20 Elsa Maria Margreta Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1912-11-29 Folke Bror Otto Höglind Ösmo
1912-12-03 Bendigt Sigurd Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1912-12-04 Inga Vilhelmina Johansdotter Svajlesnäs Tärna
1912-12-10 Halvar Napoleon Degerström Granås Tärna
1912-12-16 Reiner Kristoffer Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-20 Johan Edvin Albert Frisk Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-21 Elsa Cecilia Andersson Matsojokkudden Sorsele
1912-12-23 Nils Jonsen Kjelsberg Tin Meldal
1912-12-24 Rudolf Sigfrid Martin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1912 Albin Valfred Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1912 Alf Torvald Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1912 Anny Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1912 Astrid Maria Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912 Axel Villehard Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1912 Bror Gustaf Anselm Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1912 Einar Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1912 Elly Maria Sofia Lundmark Skolan Malå
1912 Gulli Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1912 Göta Alfrida Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1912 Göta Ingegerd Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1912 Göte Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1912 Herbert Alexander Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1912 Hilda Augusta Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1912 Hildegard Kristina Ljung Ljungby Malå
1912 Hildur Amanda Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1912 Ingemar Kristoffer Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1912 Johan Gustaf Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1912 John Manfred Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1912 Karl August Gösta Lindh Järvsjö Stensele
1912 Linda Elisabeth Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1912 Lisa Antonie Paulsen Röros Norge
1912 Maja Regina Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1912 Manfred Augustinus Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912 Manfred Johannes Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1912 Mary Matilda Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1912 Nils Johan Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1912 Olof Martin Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1912 Per Holmfrid Frank Avaås Malå
1912 Peter Fredheim Hemnäs Norge
1912 Rut Ingegerd Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1912 Sven Lovard Alexis Bergqvist Långsele
1913-01-01 Flicka Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-01-08 Emmy Alfrida Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-01-09 Gunborg Helena Lindmark Stensele
1913-01-13 Bertil Alexander Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1913-01-13 Ragnhild Andersdotter Hemnäsberget Hemäs Norge
1913-01-14 Hans Bekk Vesterli Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1913-01-22 Elis Hjalmar Danielsson Nordanås Vilhelmina
1913-02-03 Valborg Maria Antonietta Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-02-06 Georg Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-02-10 Nils Johan Engelbert Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1913-02-11 Edla Eulalia Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1913-02-12 Gustaf Matheus Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1913-02-26 Olof Algot Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-03-08 Mary Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1913-03-10 Svea Kristina Forsén Meseleberget Vilhelmina
1913-03-18 Anders Gösta Gregorius Andersson Löfnäs Vilhelmina
1913-03-21 Per Johan Anshelm Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1913-03-22 Gustaf Adolf Jonsson Grannäs Vilhelmina
1913-03-27 Anton Sveberg Kolvereid
1913-03-29 Viola Elisabet Johansson Västra Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1913-03-30 Teodolinda Axelina Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1913-03-31 Johan Ludvig Andersson Skog
1913-04-01 Sigrid Vilhelmina Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1913-04-10 Gunnar Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1913-04-13 Norea Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-04-14 Johan Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1913-04-16 Anna Kristina Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1913-04-17 Pauda Hildina Fjällström Stalon Vilhelmina
1913-04-26 Svea Valborg Strandberg Ljusdal
1913-05-07 Vera Sofia Konstansia Vallgren Dahl Stensele
1913-05-10 Anna Josefina Sundberg Björkfors Tärna
1913-05-11 Elsie Margreta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1913-05-11 Ivan Alfons Viktorsson Umeå stad
1913-05-16 Elin Charlotta Johansdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1913-05-17 Knut Maurits Lyngdell Järvsjö Stensele
1913-05-17 Tyra Stenlund Långudden Malå
1913-05-21 Henny Johanna Söderberg Matsdal Vilhelmina
1913-05-21 Tomas Leonard Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-05-27 Selma Olivia Nilsdotter Hillsand Ström
1913-05-28 Magnhild Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1913-06-02 Svea Ingeborg Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1913-06-03 Nanny Katarina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-06-04 Gustaf Vilhelm Edlund Rönäs Tärna
1913-06-11 Zakarias Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1913-06-21 Nils Martin Olofsson Vapsten Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20