Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1913-06-28 Olai Kristoffer Kvitfjell Kvitfjell Grane Norge
1913-06-28 Sofia Eliasdotter Stenfjeld Fosenhalvön Namdalseid Norge
1913-06-28 Torsten Einar Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1913-06-29 Olof Backman Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1913-07-05 Edit Regina Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1913-07-11 Nils Engelbert Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1913-07-14 Kaare Pedersen Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1913-07-14 Karl Erik Folke Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-07-17 Johan Magnus Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1913-07-19 Johan Alfred Selegran Grannäs Malå
1913-07-23 Gunnar Ferdinand Norberg Järvsjö Stensele
1913-07-26 Frideborg Maria Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1913-07-26 Maria Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1913-08-03 Tore Fingal Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1913-08-06 Kåre Martin Berg Hemnäs Norge
1913-08-09 Harald Johannes Danielsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1913-08-13 Margit Maria Marsfjell Röyrvik Norge
1913-08-15 Robert Leopold Persson Simsjöberget Åsele
1913-08-19 Mary Abrahamsen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1913-08-20 Emili Sofie Boere Vemundvik Kolvereid Norge
1913-08-25 Anny Lovisa Henrietta Persson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1913-08-29 Gustaf Albert Stenmark Granås Tärna
1913-08-30 Gunhild Maria Larsdotter Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1913-09-01 Anna Kristina Blind
1913-09-07 Tomas Emanuel Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1913-09-13 Alma Linnea Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1913-09-17 Tora Albertina Jonsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1913-09-18 Magda Gjertine Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1913-09-20 Judit Eva Linnea Andersson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1913-09-22 Hilly Rebecca Baudin Granliden Sorsele
1913-09-25 Ester Viktoria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1913-09-29 Emmy Persson
1913-09-30 Frans Erling Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1913-09-30 Laila Njarka Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1913-10-03 Signe Maria Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1913-10-17 Linda Kristina Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1913-10-18 Valborg Olivia Jonsson Angelnes Hitra ST Norge
1913-10-25 Alvina Linnea Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-10-25 Signar Adolf Johansson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1913-10-25 Zakarias Zakrisson Espnäs Ström
1913-10-31 Gotthard Henry Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1913-11-02 Algot Eugen Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1913-11-04 Klas Saul Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Frid Sixten Helmersson Valtoppen Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Johan Albert Abrahamsson Högstaby Tärna
1913-11-23 Helga Ingeborg Sylvia Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1913-11-29 Marie Steinfjell Grong Snåsaheia Norge
1913-11-30 Karl Algot Tjärnlund Tjärnberg Malå
1913-12-01 Anders Hans Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1913-12-02 Sisner Lund Nilsson Finhammerslie Vatsaas Norge
1913-12-09 Johan Gustaf Signar Lundström Forsbacka Sorsele
1913-12-11 Elsa Ingeborg Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-12-14 Anna Linnea Nilsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1913-12-20 Anna Linnea From Klippen Tärna
1913-12-20 Axel Alexander Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1913-12-20 Sara Sofia Sjulsson Vapsten Ström Tärna
1913 Anshelm Karlot Jåma Höyfjellet Norge
1913 Astrid Serudia Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1913 Astrid Viktoria Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1913 Axel Jonas Ljung Ljungby Malå
1913 Bertil Fredrik Lundberg Granås Tärna
1913 Edla Juliana Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1913 Emma Alberta Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1913 Gertrud A Maria Levander Storträsk Malå
1913 Gillis Bertil Jonsson Månnäs Sorsele
1913 Gunnar Johannes Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1913 Gustaf Robert Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1913 Halvar Alfred Wilhelm Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1913 Hjalmar Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1913 Hulda Charlotta Andersson Örnbo Sorsele
1913 Inez Lovisa Aurora Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1913 Inga Margreta Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1913 Johan Torkel Johansson Nuolpen Sorsele
1913 Karl Erik Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1913 Laila Margreta Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1913 Maria Elina Andersson Höglund Stensele
1913 Martina Eleonora Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1913 Märta Kristina Linnea Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1913 Nanny Davida Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1913 Olga Charlotta Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1913 Peter Olai Forsbakk Vollen Hemnäs Norge
1913 Seth Albin Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1913 Seth Robert Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1913 Siri Helena Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1913 Sonja Maria Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1913 Torborg Elisbet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1913 Åke Adolf Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1914-01-01 Oskar Severin Jåma Nyviksmon Röyrvik Grong
1914-01-12 Rut Aina Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1914-01-14 Edla Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1914-01-20 Johan Albert Anundsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-01-20 Selma Albertina Anundsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-01-31 Bror Almar Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1914-02-03 Anna Ingeborg Magnusson Fräkenvik Tärna
1914-02-08 Margareta Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1914-02-11 Helge Alexius Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1914-02-14 Ida Josefina Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1914-02-14 John Oluf Nilsson Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1914-02-20 Hulda Margreta Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1914-02-24 Margrete Boström Mohei Hemnäs Nord-Rana Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20