Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1911-03-18 Lars Edvard Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1911-03-26 Gustaf Emanuel Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1911-03-29 Anders Emanuel Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1911-04-01 Artur Ingemar Andersson Kaldvatne Mo Norge
1911-04-08 Göta Charlotta Lind Järvsjö Stensele
1911-04-09 Ivara Sofie Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1911-04-10 Inga Kristina Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1911-04-12 Magnus Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1911-04-13 Artur Konstantin Löfström Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1911-04-24 Jenny Charlotta Andersson Björkås Tärna
1911-04-25 Arne Ragnar Appfjell Svartvatn Grane Norge
1911-04-25 Arnold Eugen Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1911-04-25 Karl Gösta Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1911-04-27 Armida Teresia Eriksson Aborrberg Stensele
1911-05-04 Bror Vilhelm Jonsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1911-05-07 Anton Sigurd Granefjell Granefjell Norge
1911-05-08 Nils Magnus Andreas Andersson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1911-05-11 Magda Kristina Nilsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1911-05-15 Tomas Halvar Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1911-05-21 Albert Emanuel Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1911-05-24 Agda Ragnhild Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1911-06-03 Lars Axel Persson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1911-06-07 Alfhild Kristina Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1911-06-14 Anna Pauline Toven Drevja Vefsn Norge
1911-06-16 Anna Ingeborg Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1911-06-21 Anders Seofred Mårtensson Svekuriset Engerdal
1911-06-24 Else Tomasdotter Säterdalen Bykle Norge
1911-07-07 Sten Teodor Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1911-07-12 Johan Holger Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-07-12 Karin Elisabet Andersson Gudmundrå
1911-07-18 Hilda Valborg Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1911-08-06 Signe Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1911-08-09 Gunborg Margareta Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1911-08-17 Gärda Maria Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1911-08-20 Paul Severin Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1911-09-01 Jenny Levina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1911-09-02 Nelly Margareta Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1911-09-09 Alf Yngve Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1911-09-11 Rut Sigrid Söderholm Kyrkbyn Åsele
1911-09-11 Syster Anna Elise Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1911-09-15 Johan Alfred Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1911-09-18 Kristoffer Alvar Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1911-09-22 Inge Johan Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1911-09-23 Algot Ingemar Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1911-09-24 Olof Helmer Augustin Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1911-09-25 Johan Ferdinand Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-09-27 Vanja Maria Elisabet Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1911-09-29 Tryggve Karlsson Skog Hattfjelldal Norge
1911-09-30 Vändla Inga Kristina Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1911-10-02 Helge Erling Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1911-10-03 Sivert Anders Andersson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1911-10-13 Helmer Amandus Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1911-10-16 Ture Gunnar Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1911-10-28 Judit Maria Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1911-11-14 Frans Albert Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1911-11-14 Viking Edmund Mattson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1911-11-19 Maria Annasdotter Tärnaby Umeå lf
1911-11-20 Julianna Sofie Nilsson Toven Hemnäs Norge
1911-12-03 Oskar Öberg Bredvik Nordmaling
1911-12-04 Syster Katarina Nilsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1911-12-06 Tea Viktoria Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1911-12-07 Anders Oskar Sören Nilsson Umbyn Tärna
1911-12-07 Ester Henrietta Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1911-12-13 Jonas Mikael Marsfjell Röyrvik Norge
1911-12-15 Elin Maria Larsdotter Alanäs
1911-12-15 Sten Gottfrid Andersson Lomträsk Arvidsjaur
1911-12-17 Gunda Lovisa Kvitfjell Svenningdal Grane Vefsen Norge
1911-12-19 Sven Teodor Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1911-12-31 Göte Klas Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1911 Alf Ludvig Öman Häggås Sorsele
1911 Aslaug Marie Forsbakk Vollen Hemnäs Norge
1911 Astrid Kristina Larsdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1911 Astrid Sofia Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1911 August Gideon Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1911 Axel Arvid Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1911 Edla Maria Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1911 Ellen Gunvor Eklund Alanäs
1911 Emma Viktoria Frideborg Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1911 Frithioff Verner Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1911 Gustaf Renström Brännäs Malå
1911 John Rupert Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1911 Jon Larsson Ö Björknäs Tärna
1911 Karl Otto Ingemund Levander Storträsk Malå
1911 Ludvig Leander Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1911 Sigfrid Leonard Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1911 Signe Augusta Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1911 Tyko Villehard Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1911 Viktor Alexis Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
191106-14 Hulda Adina Margreta Norberg Stensele
1912-01-01 Per Johan Sigfrid Fjellström Umbyn Lycksele
1912-01-04 Ellen Maria Nilsdotter Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1912-01-04 Sigrid Gunhild Tomasdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-01-11 Sigrid Solveig Rensfjeld Stjörna Bjugn
1912-01-13 Jakob Jonsen Boere Namdalseid Norge
1912-01-24 Erik Gustaf Alfons Nordlander Ramsele
1912-01-24 Jonas Edvin Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-01-28 Torsten Karl Gotthard Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-01-29 Gunhild Linnea Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1912-02-02 Kristian Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1912-02-03 Anders Oskar Johannes Johansson Ängesdal Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03