Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1914-02-28 Eva Maria Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1914-03-02 Irma Elisabet Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1914-03-02 Knut Bendigtsen Reinfjellöya Tunnsjöen Norge
1914-03-08 Olof Gunnar Larsson Fäboliden Åsele
1914-03-20 Anny Margreta Lönnberg Stensele
1914-03-21 Lisa Laura Zakrisson Gudmundrå
1914-03-22 Anna Sofia Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1914-03-22 James W Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1914-03-31 Iris Alloisa Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1914-04-08 Hans Alexander Olofsson Storjola Frostviken
1914-04-08 Solveig Helena Abrahamsen Svanöy Kinn
1914-04-24 Vega Maria Wallin Ransarn Vilhelmina
1914-04-27 Marius Kristoffer Johanssen Tjolmen Hattfjelldal
1914-04-30 Manfred Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914-05-03 Inger Anna Skum Vittangi
1914-05-04 Ottilia Karolina Svensdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914-05-09 John Vilhelm Jonsson Harrvik Stensele
1914-05-09 Oskar Manfrid Emanuel Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1914-05-11 Margit Andersdotter Nordfjeld Fjeldheim Brekken Röros
1914-05-11 Märta Maria Larsdotter Björkås Tärna
1914-05-13 Elsa Laura Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1914-05-20 Maja Erika Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-05-21 Karin Ottilia Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1914-05-22 Kristina Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1914-05-23 David Emanuel Ögren Östersjön Degerfors
1914-05-26 Rut Elisabet Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1914-05-31 Hedda Elina Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1914-06-01 Dolly Etekel Maria Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1914-06-04 Lars Paul Börgefjell Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1914-06-12 Osvald Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1914-06-18 Gustaf Robert Hansson Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-06-22 Elsa Göta Paulina Andersson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-06-25 Lindur Lovisa Henriksson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1914-06-27 Harald Tage Boman Åsele
1914-07-02 Torsten Georg Johannes Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1914-07-04 Einar Ferdinand Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1914-07-05 Gunni Sofia Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1914-07-07 Betty Elisabet Mårtensson Riset Engerdal
1914-07-09 Helny Elfrida Johanna Daipa Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1914-07-09 Paulina Elisabet Persdotter Oviksfjäll Undersåker
1914-07-12 Andreas Engelbert Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-07-15 Signe Helena Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1914-07-18 Nanny Elvira Olofsson Löffjäll Tärna
1914-07-28 Linnea Margareta Johansdotter Övre Saxnäs Ran Sorsele
1914-08-01 Axel Elis Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1914-08-01 Per Ingvald Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1914-08-07 Folke Arnold Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1914-08-10 Alma Johanna Jonsson Långtvist Vilhelmina
1914-08-11 Lilly Elisabet Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1914-08-12 Henny Kristina Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1914-08-17 Anders Albert Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1914-08-17 Rut Lilly Frank Avaås Malå
1914-08-18 Aksel Angel Toven Toven Vefsen Norge
1914-08-22 Alfa Ingegerd Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1914-08-23 Bror Per Otto Bergqvist Ansettsfjäll Hotagen
1914-08-26 Johan Elis Norvall Frisk Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-08-30 Britt Jöhnk Stockholm Södermalm
1914-09-07 Tora Eugenia Jonsdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1914-09-08 Paul Småli Norge
1914-09-11 Lisa Kristina Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-18 Torkel Nikolaus Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-21 Tea Maria Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1914-09-28 Dafne Paulina Paulsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-28 Sven Lennart Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1914-09-29 Fritz Emanuel Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1914-10-07 Gunhild Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1914-10-20 Lorentz Strandberg Hel... Gävleborg
1914-10-20 Petra Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1914-10-24 Julia Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-10-26 Elsa Petronella Elisabet Larsson Daunefjäll Kojmyrkullen Vilhelmina
1914-10-29 Alfhild Lund Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1914-10-29 Ella Aina Clemetsson Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1914-11-07 Nils Oskar Ferdinand Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1914-11-25 Bertil Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1914-11-27 Nanny Marie Agata Kappfjell Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1914-11-28 Peder Emil Persson Ness Vaerö Norge
1914-12-13 Emma Elvira Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1914-12-14 Elise Marie Eliasdotter Snåsa Norge
1914-12-27 Nanna Elise Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1914 Agny Aurora Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1914 Betty Elvira Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1914 Ebba Elvira Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1914 Elin Sofia Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1914 Enar Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1914 Erik Östen Andreas Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914 Gertrud Sofia Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1914 Gunnar Alexander Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1914 Gustaf Erland Esaias Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1914 Gärda Kristina Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1914 Ingebjörg Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1914 Ingrid Magdalena Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1914 Johan Gullbrand Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1914 John Elon Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1914 Karin Dagny Johanna Nilsson Gransele Malå
1914 Karl Johan Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1914 Lisa Linnea Larsdotter Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1914 Miriam Ingegerd Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1914 Märta Ingegerd Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1914 Signe Maria Dorra Tranris Åre
1914 Sixten Algot Lindgren Gargås Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20