Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1912-02-03 Ivar Vallentin Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1912-02-08 Karin Margreta Andersson Nätra
1912-02-11 Knut Jesper Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1912-02-24 Nils Sigvard Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-02-25 Laura Birgite Bendigtsen Reinfjellöya Tunnsjöen Norge
1912-03-03 Haldis Kristine Pedersdatter Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1912-03-03 Johan Gustaf Johansson Gran Sorsele
1912-03-08 Alma Eugenia Mosén Prästbolet Åsele
1912-03-10 Anders Gustaf Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1912-03-11 Olof Augustinus Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1912-03-16 Viktor Elof Arnold Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912-03-17 Haldis Anette Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1912-03-21 Gustaf Lennart Larsson Björkås Tärna
1912-03-22 Maria Kristine Lifjell Lifjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-03-23 Gustaf Göte Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1912-03-27 Signe Alfrida Johansson Ankarsund Stensele
1912-03-28 Lisa Brita Jåma Stod Norge
1912-04-05 Margareta Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-04-08 Bertil Vilhelm Pettersson Vaxholm
1912-04-19 Leo Olaus Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1912-04-27 Lewis Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1912-05-02 Nils Henning Lindgren Joeström Tärna
1912-05-11 Marta Lovisa Johansson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1912-05-12 Anders Gustaf Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1912-05-12 Selma Charlotta Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1912-05-20 Johan August Persson Tängvattnet Tärna
1912-05-25 Maja Eriksson Vilhelmina
1912-05-25 Maria Kuhumunen Könkämävuoma Karesuando
1912-05-27 Sara Nikolina Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1912-05-30 Emma Kristina Linnea Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1912-05-31 Alexi Holmfrid Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1912-06-03 Lätty Sofia Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1912-06-06 Lars Gustaf Larsson Daunefjäll Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1912-06-27 Svea Ragnhild Eufrosyna Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1912-06-30 Lars Bartolomeus Larsson Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-07-06 Nils Elis Anton Nilsson Marsliden Vilhelmina
1912-07-09 Beda Götilda Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1912-07-21 Maria Evelina Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-07-24 Nils Adolf Johannes Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1912-08-05 Borghild Lovise Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-08-05 Lisa Antone Andersdotter Fjeldheim Ridalen Röros
1912-08-08 Rickard Alexander Zakrisson Bjertå
1912-08-09 Hampus Karlsson Stornäs Vilhelmina
1912-08-09 Hilbert Peder Olai Persson Ness Vaerö Norge
1912-08-15 Gunnar Berg Vesterfjeld Vesterfjell Vefsen
1912-08-16 Karl Agaton Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1912-08-21 Anna Elisabet Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1912-08-31 Katarina Elsie Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1912-09-15 Karl Esbjörn Ahlqvist Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1912-09-21 Ester Johanne Abrahamssen Svanöy Kinn
1912-09-28 Anna Kristina Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-09-28 Lennart Johannes Strömberg Matsberg Malå
1912-10-01 Ragnar Sixten Rådberg Bastansjö Stensele
1912-10-05 Karl Bror Boman Åsele
1912-10-09 Anna Elise Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1912-10-12 Edvard Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1912-10-16 Johan Fingal Åhrén Marsliden Vilhelmina
1912-10-17 Peder Anton Persson Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-10-20 Jenny Marget Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1912-10-20 Nils Jonsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1912-10-23 Ebba Maria Hällgren Släppträsk Malå
1912-10-26 Vilma Paulina Emerlöf Vindelgransele Lycksele
1912-10-30 Nils Lennart Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1912-11-07 Bror Fingal Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Henny Gunborg Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Syster Kristina Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-10 Kristina Linnea Nilsdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-16 Bror Sixten Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-11-20 Elsa Maria Margreta Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1912-11-29 Folke Bror Otto Höglind Ösmo
1912-12-03 Bendigt Sigurd Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1912-12-04 Inga Vilhelmina Johansdotter Svajlesnäs Tärna
1912-12-10 Halvar Napoleon Degerström Granås Tärna
1912-12-16 Reiner Kristoffer Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-20 Johan Edvin Albert Frisk Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-21 Elsa Cecilia Andersson Matsojokkudden Sorsele
1912-12-23 Nils Jonsen Kjelsberg Tin Meldal
1912-12-24 Rudolf Sigfrid Martin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1912 Albin Valfred Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1912 Alf Torvald Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1912 Anny Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1912 Astrid Maria Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912 Axel Villehard Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1912 Bror Gustaf Anselm Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1912 Einar Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1912 Elly Maria Sofia Lundmark Skolan Malå
1912 Gulli Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1912 Göta Alfrida Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1912 Göta Ingegerd Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1912 Göte Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1912 Herbert Alexander Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1912 Hilda Augusta Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1912 Hildegard Kristina Ljung Ljungby Malå
1912 Hildur Amanda Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1912 Ingemar Kristoffer Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1912 Johan Gustaf Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1912 John Manfred Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1912 Karl August Gösta Lindh Järvsjö Stensele
1912 Linda Elisabeth Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1912 Lisa Antonie Paulsen Röros Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03