Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1912 Maja Regina Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1912 Manfred Augustinus Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912 Manfred Johannes Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1912 Mary Matilda Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1912 Nils Johan Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1912 Olof Martin Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1912 Per Holmfrid Frank Avaås Malå
1912 Peter Fredheim Hemnäs Norge
1912 Rut Ingegerd Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1912 Sven Lovard Alexis Bergqvist Långsele
1913-01-01 Flicka Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-01-08 Emmy Alfrida Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-01-09 Gunborg Helena Lindmark Stensele
1913-01-13 Bertil Alexander Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1913-01-13 Ragnhild Andersdotter Hemnäsberget Hemäs Norge
1913-01-14 Hans Bekk Vesterli Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1913-01-22 Elis Hjalmar Danielsson Nordanås Vilhelmina
1913-02-03 Valborg Maria Antonietta Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-02-06 Georg Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-02-10 Nils Johan Engelbert Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1913-02-11 Edla Eulalia Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1913-02-12 Gustaf Matheus Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1913-02-26 Olof Algot Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-03-08 Mary Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1913-03-10 Svea Kristina Forsén Meseleberget Vilhelmina
1913-03-18 Anders Gösta Gregorius Andersson Löfnäs Vilhelmina
1913-03-21 Per Johan Anshelm Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1913-03-22 Gustaf Adolf Jonsson Grannäs Vilhelmina
1913-03-27 Anton Sveberg Kolvereid
1913-03-29 Viola Elisabet Johansson Västra Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1913-03-30 Teodolinda Axelina Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1913-03-31 Johan Ludvig Andersson Skog
1913-04-01 Sigrid Vilhelmina Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1913-04-10 Gunnar Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1913-04-13 Norea Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1913-04-14 Johan Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1913-04-16 Anna Kristina Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1913-04-17 Pauda Hildina Fjällström Stalon Vilhelmina
1913-04-26 Svea Valborg Strandberg Ljusdal
1913-05-07 Vera Sofia Konstansia Vallgren Dahl Stensele
1913-05-10 Anna Josefina Sundberg Björkfors Tärna
1913-05-11 Elsie Margreta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1913-05-11 Ivan Alfons Viktorsson Umeå stad
1913-05-16 Elin Charlotta Johansdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1913-05-17 Knut Maurits Lyngdell Järvsjö Stensele
1913-05-17 Tyra Stenlund Långudden Malå
1913-05-21 Henny Johanna Söderberg Matsdal Vilhelmina
1913-05-21 Tomas Leonard Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-05-27 Selma Olivia Nilsdotter Hillsand Ström
1913-05-28 Magnhild Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1913-06-02 Svea Ingeborg Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1913-06-03 Nanny Katarina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-06-04 Gustaf Vilhelm Edlund Rönäs Tärna
1913-06-11 Zakarias Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1913-06-21 Nils Martin Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1913-06-28 Olai Kristoffer Kvitfjell Kvitfjell Grane Norge
1913-06-28 Sofia Eliasdotter Stenfjeld Fosenhalvön Namdalseid Norge
1913-06-28 Torsten Einar Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1913-06-29 Olof Backman Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1913-07-05 Edit Regina Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1913-07-11 Nils Engelbert Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1913-07-14 Kaare Pedersen Dunderland södra Nord Rana
1913-07-14 Karl Erik Folke Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-07-17 Johan Magnus Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1913-07-19 Johan Alfred Selegran Grannäs Malå
1913-07-23 Gunnar Ferdinand Norberg Järvsjö Stensele
1913-07-26 Frideborg Maria Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1913-07-26 Maria Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1913-08-03 Tore Fingal Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1913-08-06 Kåre Martin Berg Hemnäs Norge
1913-08-09 Harald Johannes Danielsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1913-08-13 Margit Maria Marsfjell Röyrvik Norge
1913-08-15 Robert Leopold Persson Simsjöberget Åsele
1913-08-19 Mary Abrahamsen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1913-08-20 Emili Sofie Boere Vemundvik Kolvereid Norge
1913-08-25 Anny Lovisa Henrietta Persson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1913-08-29 Gustaf Albert Stenmark Granås Tärna
1913-08-30 Gunhild Maria Larsdotter Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1913-09-01 Anna Kristina Blind
1913-09-07 Tomas Emanuel Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1913-09-13 Alma Linnea Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1913-09-17 Tora Albertina Jonsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1913-09-18 Magda Gjertine Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1913-09-20 Judit Eva Linnea Andersson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1913-09-22 Hilly Rebecca Baudin Granliden Sorsele
1913-09-25 Ester Viktoria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1913-09-29 Emmy Persson
1913-09-30 Frans Erling Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1913-09-30 Laila Njarka Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1913-10-03 Signe Maria Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1913-10-17 Linda Kristina Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1913-10-18 Valborg Olivia Jonsson Angelnes Hitra ST Norge
1913-10-25 Alvina Linnea Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-10-25 Signar Adolf Johansson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1913-10-25 Zakarias Zakrisson Espnäs Ström
1913-10-31 Gotthard Henry Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1913-11-02 Algot Eugen Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1913-11-04 Klas Saul Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Frid Sixten Helmersson Valtoppen Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Johan Albert Abrahamsson Högstaby Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03