Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1917-09-18 Erik Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1917-09-18 Frida Elisabet Andersson Lankan Stensele
1917-09-24 Hjördis Sigrid Elvira Jonsson Stockholm Oscars
1917-09-24 Knut Signar Arnold Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1917-10-09 Helge Ivar Larsson Joeström Tärna
1917-10-17 Bertil Robert Edlund Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1917-10-31 Elsa Maria Annasdotter Väritoppfjell Umbyn Tärna
1917-11-06 Valdy Kristina Maria Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-11-14 Arvid Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1917-11-14 Olof Maurits Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1917-11-25 Johan Torkel Älvebrant Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-11-27 Edla Amalia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1917-12-01 Albert Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1917-12-04 Gunnar Zakrisson Umbyn Lycksele
1917-12-15 Bertil Georg Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-15 Verner Alf Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-20 David Henrik Lindbäck Skön
1917-12-29 Frits Ivar Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1917 Agda Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1917 Ally Adine Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1917 Alma Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Alma Elisabet Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917 Astrid Karolina Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1917 Edit Alfrida Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1917 Elin Elvira Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1917 Ellen Kristina Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1917 Elna Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Elsie Charlotta Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1917 Elvira Kristina Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1917 Erik Alfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1917 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1917 Gunhild Agata Jonsson Vilhelmina
1917 Gunnar Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1917 Gustaf Lennart Nilsson Gransele Malå
1917 Helge August Ludvig Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917 Henny Augusta Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1917 Hilmer Agaton Rådbring Nordanås Stensele
1917 Ines Linnea Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1917 Ines Margareta Johansdotter Nuolpen Sorsele
1917 Inga Olivia Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1917 Karl August Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1917 Karl Hilbert Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1917 Karl Ossian Ljung Ljungby Malå
1917 Knut Torvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1917 Laura Maria Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1917 Lilly Linnéa Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1917 Lisa Kristina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1917 Mary Lovisa Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Nils Gunnar Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Runa Juliana Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1917 Sigrid Johansson Grannäs Malå
1917 Sture Alexander Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1917 Tord Lennart Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1917 Verner Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1918-01-04 Gunborg Viktoria Vikström Stennäs Vilhelmina
1918-01-13 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-05 Asta Vilhelmina Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1918-02-05 Ingvar Engelbrekt Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1918-02-09 Ester Sofia Magnusson Maisorliden Tärna
1918-02-10 Karen Obedia Israelsson Aspnes Hattfjelldal
1918-02-11 Jöns Hilmer Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1918-02-13 Magnus Valfred Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-15 Sara Cecilia Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1918-02-16 Anna Helena Olofsson Löffjäll Tärna
1918-02-17 Elsa Sonja Karolina Nilsson Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-19 Nils Henning Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-24 Maria Viola Margreta Winka Umbyn Lycksele
1918-02-24 Nanni Olivia Näslund Rissjö Risbäck
1918-03-07 Anna Ingegerd Elena Jonsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-03-10 Johan Edmund Bolinder Lögda Fredrika
1918-03-16 Kristina Elisabet Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1918-03-20 August Lennart Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1918-03-23 Lennart Sylvester Lundgren Municipalsamhället Åsele
1918-03-27 Majken Laura Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1918-03-28 Elin Margareta Nilsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1918-04-03 Gunnar Ferdinand Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1918-04-04 Edvin Matias Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1918-04-09 Tea Elvira Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1918-04-13 Arne Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1918-04-16 Dagmar Maria Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1918-04-19 Evert Hjalmar Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1918-04-24 Elsa Viktoria Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-04-27 Rut Naemi Georgina Daipa Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1918-04-27 Ture Vilhelm Adeljung Järvsjö Stensele
1918-05-03 Arnold Mauritz Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-05-04 Nils Bertil Emanuel Winka Umbyn Tärna
1918-05-04 Ole Andreas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Vefsen
1918-05-06 Malene Sofie Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1918-05-09 Nils Tore Lindgren Laxnäs Tärna
1918-05-10 Karl Runo Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1918-05-12 Adele Margareta Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1918-05-13 Ragnar Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1918-05-16 Nanny Sofia Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-05-24 Dagny Signhild Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1918-05-25 Alf Gustaf Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1918-05-25 Eva Linnea Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1918-05-26 John Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1918-05-29 Gunnar Ambrosius Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1918-05-30 Göta Ingeborg Svahn Vindelgransele Lycksele
1918-06-14 Elisabet Justina Nilsdotter Axman Mittådalen Hede

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20