Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1918-06-20 Kristoffer Georg Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1918-06-21 Ragnar Elias Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1918-06-22 Maria Magdalena Bergmark Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1918-06-24 Wendla Erika Grundström Snåsa
1918-06-30 Anders Verner Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-07-08 Albert Tjönna Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1918-07-08 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-07-09 Karl Henfrid Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1918-07-11 Astrid Eleonora Lundström Ängesdal Tärna
1918-07-16 Nils Elis Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1918-07-24 Elin Margreta Persson Luspen Stensele
1918-07-27 Lars Martin Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1918-08-07 Gustaf Sigfrid Johansson Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-07 Magnus Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1918-08-11 Ebba Lovisa Löfdahl Abborrberg Stensele
1918-08-11 Inga Elisabet Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1918-08-14 Magnus Vilhelm Johansson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1918-08-15 Hedda Johansdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-20 Paul Alfred Mosén Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1918-08-26 Elsy Anna Dorotea Axelsdotter Klöjs Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-01 Elsa Viola Vennström Meråker Norge
1918-09-07 Nils Johan Dorra Tydal Rödalsvolden Selbu
1918-09-09 Johan Kristoffer Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-13 Gunborg Kristina Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1918-09-18 Valfrid Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-21 Nils Sander Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-09-23 Frans Sixten Brynolf Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1918-09-23 Stig Viktor Magnus Kling Stavarsjö Fredrika
1918-10-01 Hildegard Margreta Olivia Larsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1918-10-01 Ragnar Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1918-10-02 Hulda Elina Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1918-10-05 Sigismund Arnolf Jonsson Broholm Hitra Norge
1918-10-07 Lars Mattias Bendigtsen Stordalen Norge
1918-10-14 Manfred Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1918-10-16 Elly Birgitta Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1918-10-17 Kåre Berg Vesterfjeld Vatsaas Bindal Norge
1918-10-21 Edla Ingeborg Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1918-10-24 Sonja Viola Jonsson Östermalm 68 Sundsvall
1918-10-30 August Emanuel Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1918-10-31 Elsa Charlotta Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1918-11-03 Margit Linnéa Jonsson Tegelträsk Åsele
1918-11-03 Oskar Daniel Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1918-11-03 Sven Ingvar Sixten Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1918-11-04 Anne Marie Vilhelmsson Gudmundrå
1918-11-06 Inge Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1918-11-14 Rut Ebba Birgit Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1918-11-26 Anna Maria Dahlberg Hammar Torsåker
1918-11-26 Nils Otto Dahlberg Hammar Torsåker
1918-12-01 Bertil Nikolaus Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1918-12-01 Nils Maurits Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1918-12-02 Vendla Karolina Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1918-12-08 Gustaf Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1918-12-10 Johan Skum Vittangi
1918-12-12 Rut Henny Anundsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1918 Agda Paulina Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1918 Aina Magdalena Larsdotter Kroik Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
1918 Anna Astrid Elisabet Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1918 Anna Elisabet Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1918 Anna Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1918 Assar Leonard Emanuel Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1918 Axel Verner Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1918 Bror Ernst Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1918 Einar Erling Andersson Umfors Tärna
1918 Elna Ingeborg Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1918 Elsa Brita Elina Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1918 Elsa Maria Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1918 Fritz Harald Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1918 Gustaf Holger Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1918 Helga Irene Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1918 Henny Kristina Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1918 Ida Elisabet Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1918 Ida Regina Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1918 Ingrid Figaro Råsele Vilhelmina
1918 Ingrid Maria Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1918 James Tomas Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1918 Johan Bertil Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1918 Johan Evald Johansson Klippen Sorsele
1918 Johan Georg Jonsson Ström Tärna
1918 Johan Tage Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1918 Karl Hilding Karlsson Giltjaur Sorsele
1918 Lilly Margreta Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1918 Mimmi Teolinda Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1918 Sanfrid Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1918 Sara Linnea Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1918 Selly Albertina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1919-01-05 Agnes Karoline Varnvatne Varnvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-01-06 Gunhild Agata Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1919-01-13 Gustaf Fabian Levander Storträsk Malå
1919-01-17 David Oskar Emanuel Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1919-01-22 Alfred Ingemund Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1919-01-31 Alfa Linnea Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1919-01-31 Lea Elisabet Barruk Essand Selbu
1919-02-02 Erik Paul Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-02-10 Dagmar Linnea Eugenia Lindahl Kyrkbyn Åsele
1919-02-11 Signe Maria Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1919-02-12 Dödfödd flicka Gitsfjäll
1919-02-15 Elida Jakobsson Boxfjäll Tärna
1919-02-15 Hanna Aina Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1919-02-15 Hilding Ingmar Olofsson Löffjäll Tärna
1919-02-24 Aksel Nikolai Olsen Lervik Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20