Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1919-02-26 Alfred Sigurd Abramssen Bremanger Bremanger
1919-03-03 Elsa Gunborg Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-03-04 Oskar Emanuel Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1919-03-07 John Helge Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1919-03-08 Sonja Margreta Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1919-03-14 Matilda Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1919-03-18 Elias Edvard Eliasson Svande Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1919-03-25 Nils Emil Rannebäck Umfors Tärna
1919-03-27 Per Ossian Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1919-03-28 Judit Elisabet Ludvigsson Klippen Tärna
1919-03-31 Astrid Elisabet Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1919-03-31 Ester Margareta Persson Nipern Stensele
1919-04-03 Olof Algot Martin Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1919-04-09 Karl Elon Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1919-04-09 Set Arne Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1919-04-13 Sylvia Margareta Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1919-04-15 Ivar Zakrisson Espnäs Ström
1919-04-19 Dödfödd pojke Gardsjönäs Stensele
1919-04-19 Ivar Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1919-04-22 Gottfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1919-04-24 Fredrik Vilhelm Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1919-04-24 Ragna Nilsine Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-04-25 Anna Etel Linnea Fjällström Svansjön Risbäck
1919-04-29 Dagmar Maria Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1919-05-02 Anna Adelia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1919-05-02 Svea Charlotta Finnberg Högåker Malå
1919-05-03 Gulli Maria Dahlström Jovan Stensele
1919-05-13 Hilli Ingegerd Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1919-05-14 Gustaf Arvid Renberg Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1919-05-17 Julia Ingeborg Eriksson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1919-05-19 Betty Maria Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1919-05-29 Lars Robert Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frstviken lp
1919-06-01 Karin Pauline Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-06-03 Anna Kristine Berg Johansson Flodmo Hemnäs Norge
1919-06-06 Nanny Lilly Kristina Nilsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1919-06-12 Emma Teresia Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1919-06-19 Judit Viola Persdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1919-06-19 Per Olof Johan Olofsson Storjola Frostviken
1919-06-24 Uno Ferdinand Vännberg Vännäs Sorsele
1919-06-28 Ture Manfred Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1919-06-29 Signe Ingeborg Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1919-07-01 Lennart Erold Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1919-07-01 Signe Ingeborg Tjärnberg Bjurträsk Lycksele
1919-07-09 Berta Margareta Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1919-07-24 Frans Otto Emanuel Hedman Granträsk Sorsele
1919-08-03 Elsa Sjögren Sjöberg Vilhelmina
1919-08-09 Set Roland Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1919-08-12 Magnar Sigbart Nilsson Vatshaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-08-14 Seth John Fredrik Johansson Östergård Vännäs
1919-08-16 Elis Brynolf Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1919-08-25 Bertil Emanuel Forsman Sörfors Stensele
1919-08-26 Nils Östen Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1919-08-29 Erik Rudolf Eriksson Laisholm Tärna
1919-09-01 Freddy Oliver Näslund Rissjö Risbäck
1919-09-04 Anna Elisabet Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1919-09-12 Inga Alfilda Stenmark Granås Tärna
1919-09-15 Ebba Viola Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1919-09-15 Märta Viola Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1919-09-16 Kristina Josefina Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1919-09-21 Ester Linnea Svensson Vittangi
1919-09-21 Gunhild Emilia Johansson Mjösund Njurunda
1919-10-01 Erling Larsson Sandvik Tärna
1919-10-01 Olov Angel Konradsen Toven Vefsn Norge
1919-10-11 Anna Margareta Mårtensson Råsele Vilhelmina
1919-10-12 Olof Harry Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-10-13 Elin Elisabet Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1919-10-18 Dödfödd pojke Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-10-19 Syster Alice Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1919-11-18 Sune Sigvard Agatonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1919-11-25 Henfrid Seth Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1919-12-15 Nils August Karlsson Holmträsk Stensele
1919-12-17 Anny Linnea Dahlberg Öberg Malå
1919-12-18 Ivold Tor Lundin Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1919-12-18 Maria Kristina Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1919-12-28 Anna Maria Karlsson Staggträsk Sorsele
1919 Alvar Julius Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1919 Anna Lisa Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1919 Arnold Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1919 Edit Elisabet Jonsson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1919 Ellen Ingegerd Aurora Rydberg Laxvik Tärna
1919 Elly Augusta Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1919 Elsa Ingeborg Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1919 Erik Ferdinand Johansson Nuolpen Sorsele
1919 Ester Valborg Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1919 Gustaf Manfred Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1919 Hans Albin Larsson Setsele Malå
1919 Henning Paul Vilhelm Johansson Grannäs Malå
1919 Hjalmar Leonard Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1919 Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Åkernäs Sorsele
1919 Johan Lennart Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1919 Judit Adela Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1919 Klas Viktor Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1919 Knut Bertil Ljung Ljungby Malå
1919 Kristian Leonard Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1919 Lovisa Petrina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1919 Magnhild Alida Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1919 Margit Viola Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1919 Nils Egnar Nilsson Hillsand Ström
1919 Nils Lennart Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1919 Oskar Alexius Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20